Menu
x
Uruguay - Segunda Division
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 00:30 11/29/2020 00:30 GMT Rampla Juniors 0 1 - 0
CA Juventud 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:15 11/28/2020 22:15 GMT Atenas 0 0 - 2
Cerrito 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 00:30 11/28/2020 00:30 GMT Villa Espanola 0 3 - 2
Tacuarembo FC 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:15 11/27/2020 22:15 GMT Central Espanol 0 3 - 1
Racing 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:00 11/27/2020 20:00 GMT Rocha 0 1 - 0
Albion 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 13:00 11/27/2020 13:00 GMT Villa Teresa 0 0 - 3
Sud America 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 00:45 11/25/2020 00:45 GMT Racing 0 0 - 2
Atenas 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:30 11/24/2020 22:30 GMT Villa Teresa 0 1 - 1
Rampla Juniors 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:15 11/24/2020 20:15 GMT Sud America 0 0 - 2
Albion 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:00 11/24/2020 18:00 GMT Cerrito 0 1 - 1
Villa Espanola 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 15:50 11/24/2020 15:50 GMT CA Juventud 0 0 - 0
Central Espanol 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 13:30 11/24/2020 13:30 GMT Tacuarembo FC 0 0 - 3
Rocha 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 00:45 11/21/2020 00:45 GMT Central Espanol 0 3 - 0
Villa Teresa 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:30 11/20/2020 22:30 GMT Albion 0 2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:20 11/20/2020 20:20 GMT Villa Espanola 0 0 - 2
Racing 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:00 11/20/2020 18:00 GMT Rampla Juniors 0 1 - 3
Sud America 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 15:55 11/20/2020 15:55 GMT Atenas 0 2 - 3
CA Juventud 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 13:30 11/20/2020 13:30 GMT Rocha 0 1 - 2
Cerrito 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:00 11/17/2020 18:00 GMT CA Juventud 0 0 - 0
Villa Espanola 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 15:45 11/17/2020 15:45 GMT Sud America 0 1 - 2
Tacuarembo FC 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 13:30 11/17/2020 13:30 GMT Cerrito 0 2 - 1
Albion 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:00 11/16/2020 18:00 GMT Racing 0 1 - 0
Rocha 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 15:45 11/16/2020 15:45 GMT Villa Teresa 0 1 - 1
Atenas 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 13:30 11/16/2020 13:30 GMT Rampla Juniors 0 2 - 1
Central Espanol 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:30 11/10/2020 22:30 GMT Tacuarembo FC 0 1 - 1
Cerrito 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 15:45 11/10/2020 15:45 GMT Villa Espanola 0 3 - 0
Villa Teresa 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 13:30 11/10/2020 13:30 GMT Albion 0 1 - 2
Racing 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:15 11/09/2020 20:15 GMT Rocha 0 1 - 1
CA Juventud 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 15:45 11/09/2020 15:45 GMT Central Espanol 0 1 - 1
Sud America 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 13:35 11/09/2020 13:35 GMT Atenas 0 2 - 2
Rampla Juniors 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:45 11/03/2020 22:45 GMT Villa Teresa 0 0 - 0
Rocha 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:35 11/03/2020 20:35 GMT Rampla Juniors 0 0 - 0
Villa Espanola 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:15 11/03/2020 18:15 GMT CA Juventud 0 0 - 0
Albion 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 01:00 11/03/2020 01:00 GMT Sud America 0 2 - 1
Cerrito 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:30 11/02/2020 22:30 GMT Central Espanol 0 2 - 1
Atenas 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:15 11/02/2020 20:15 GMT Racing 0 1 - 0
Tacuarembo FC 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 19:00 10/31/2020 19:00 GMT Rocha 0 1 - 0
Rampla Juniors 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 21:45 10/30/2020 21:45 GMT Tacuarembo FC 0 1 - 2
CA Juventud 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 19:30 10/30/2020 19:30 GMT Cerrito 0 1 - 1
Racing 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 17:15 10/30/2020 17:15 GMT Atenas 0 2 - 2
Sud America 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 15:05 10/30/2020 15:05 GMT Albion 0 0 - 2
Villa Teresa 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 12:45 10/30/2020 12:45 GMT Villa Espanola 0 1 - 1
Central Espanol 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 00:45 10/28/2020 00:45 GMT Villa Teresa 0 2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:30 10/27/2020 22:30 GMT Atenas 0 1 - 1
Villa Espanola 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:15 10/27/2020 20:15 GMT Rampla Juniors 0 2 - 0
Albion 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:45 10/26/2020 22:45 GMT Sud America 0 1 - 1
Racing 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:30 10/26/2020 20:30 GMT Central Espanol 0 3 - 0
Rocha 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:15 10/26/2020 18:15 GMT CA Juventud 0 3 - 1
Cerrito 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 23:00 10/22/2020 23:00 GMT Atenas 0 3 - 0
Albion 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 23:00 10/20/2020 23:00 GMT Tacuarembo FC 0 0 - 2
Rampla Juniors 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 23:05 10/19/2020 23:05 GMT Rocha 0 0 - 0
Atenas 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:45 10/19/2020 20:45 GMT Albion 0 2 - 1
Central Espanol 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 10/19/2020 18:30 GMT Cerrito 0 3 - 0
Villa Teresa 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 16:15 10/19/2020 16:15 GMT Villa Espanola 0 1 - 0
Sud America 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 14:05 10/19/2020 14:05 GMT Racing 0 0 - 0
CA Juventud 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 21:00 10/16/2020 21:00 GMT Tacuarembo FC 0 0 - 0
Atenas 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 01:15 10/13/2020 01:15 GMT Atenas 0 3 - 0
Albion 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 01:15 10/13/2020 01:15 GMT Villa Teresa 0 0 - 2
Racing 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 23:00 10/12/2020 23:00 GMT Central Espanol 0 0 - 1
Tacuarembo FC 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:45 10/12/2020 20:45 GMT Villa Espanola 0 3 - 0
Rocha 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 10/12/2020 18:30 GMT Sud America 0 0 - 2
CA Juventud 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 16:15 10/12/2020 16:15 GMT Rampla Juniors 0 1 - 1
Cerrito 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 22:15 10/09/2020 22:15 GMT Albion 0 1 - 2
Villa Espanola 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:00 10/09/2020 20:00 GMT Rocha 0 1 - 1
Sud America 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 17:45 10/09/2020 17:45 GMT CA Juventud 0 0 - 0
Villa Teresa 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 17:45 10/09/2020 17:45 GMT Cerrito 0 4 - 0
Central Espanol 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 15:30 10/09/2020 15:30 GMT Racing 0 0 - 0
Rampla Juniors 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Racing 0 0 - 1
Central Espanol 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 23:00 10/02/2020 23:00 GMT Tacuarembo FC 0 1 - 0
Villa Espanola 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 10/02/2020 18:30 GMT CA Juventud 0 3 - 2
Rampla Juniors 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 10/02/2020 18:30 GMT Sud America 0 1 - 3
Villa Teresa 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 16:15 10/02/2020 16:15 GMT Albion 0 0 - 0
Rocha 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 14:00 10/02/2020 14:00 GMT Cerrito 0 1 - 1
Atenas 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:45 09/29/2020 20:45 GMT Atenas 0 2 - 0
Racing 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 09/29/2020 18:30 GMT Albion 0 4 - 0
Sud America 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 16:15 09/29/2020 16:15 GMT Villa Espanola 0 1 - 2
Cerrito 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:45 09/28/2020 20:45 GMT Rocha 0 0 - 2
Tacuarembo FC 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 09/28/2020 18:30 GMT Rampla Juniors 0 1 - 2
Villa Teresa 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 16:15 09/28/2020 16:15 GMT Central Espanol 0 1 - 1
CA Juventud 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:45 09/22/2020 20:45 GMT Sud America 0 1 - 1
Rampla Juniors 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 09/22/2020 18:30 GMT Villa Teresa 0 2 - 1
Central Espanol 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 16:15 09/22/2020 16:15 GMT CA Juventud 0 1 - 0
Atenas 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:50 09/21/2020 20:50 GMT Racing 0 2 - 3
Villa Espanola 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 09/21/2020 18:30 GMT Tacuarembo FC 0 3 - 2
Albion 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 16:15 09/21/2020 16:15 GMT Cerrito 0 1 - 3
Rocha 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 14:00 09/19/2020 14:00 GMT Central Espanol 0 3 - 2
Rampla Juniors 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 23:00 09/18/2020 23:00 GMT Tacuarembo FC 0 1 - 2
Sud America 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:45 09/18/2020 20:45 GMT Rocha 0 1 - 1
Racing 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 09/18/2020 18:30 GMT Atenas 0 2 - 1
Villa Teresa 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 16:15 09/18/2020 16:15 GMT Villa Espanola 0 2 - 2
CA Juventud 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 14:00 09/18/2020 14:00 GMT Albion 0 1 - 3
Cerrito 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 20:45 09/15/2020 20:45 GMT Racing 0 1 - 1
Albion 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 18:30 09/15/2020 18:30 GMT Cerrito 0 3 - 1
Tacuarembo FC 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT 16:15 09/15/2020 16:15 GMT Rampla Juniors 0 1 - 0
Atenas 0
x URU SD Segunda Division FT