Menu
x
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 10/20/2024 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 -
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 10/20/2024 12:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 -
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 10/20/2024 12:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 -
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 10/20/2024 12:00 GMT Enskede 0 -
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 10/20/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 -
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 10/20/2024 12:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 -
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 10/20/2024 12:00 GMT IK Sleipner 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 10/13/2024 14:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 10/13/2024 13:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 -
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 10/13/2024 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 -
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 10/12/2024 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 -
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 10/12/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 -
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 10/11/2024 17:30 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 -
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 10/06/2024 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 -
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 10/06/2024 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 -
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 10/06/2024 11:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 -
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 10/05/2024 14:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 10/05/2024 14:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 -
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Enskede 0 -
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Huddinge 0 -
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 09/29/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 09/29/2024 11:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 -
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 09/28/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 -
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 09/28/2024 11:00 GMT IK Sleipner 0 -
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 09/27/2024 17:30 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 -
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 09/22/2024 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 -
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 09/22/2024 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 09/22/2024 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 -
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 09/21/2024 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 09/21/2024 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 -
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 09/21/2024 11:00 GMT Enskede 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:00 09/20/2024 17:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 -
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 09/15/2024 14:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 09/15/2024 14:00 GMT IK Sleipner 0 -
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 09/15/2024 13:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 -
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 09/14/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 -
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 -
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 09/14/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 -
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:00 09/13/2024 17:00 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 -
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 15:00 09/08/2024 15:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 -
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 09/08/2024 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 -
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 -
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 09/07/2024 11:00 GMT Enskede 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 09/07/2024 11:00 GMT Huddinge 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:00 09/06/2024 17:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 -
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 09/01/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 -
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 10:00 09/01/2024 10:00 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 -
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 15:00 08/31/2024 15:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 08/31/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 -
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 -
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 08/31/2024 12:00 GMT IK Sleipner 0 -
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 -
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 08/25/2024 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 -
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 08/25/2024 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 08/25/2024 11:00 GMT Enskede 0 -
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 08/25/2024 11:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 -
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 08/24/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 -
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 08/24/2024 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 -
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 08/18/2024 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 -
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 08/18/2024 12:00 GMT IK Sleipner 0 -
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 15:00 08/17/2024 15:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 08/17/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 -
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 -
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 18:00 08/16/2024 18:00 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 -
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:00 08/16/2024 17:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 -
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 08/11/2024 13:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 10:00 08/11/2024 10:00 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 -
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT Nykopings 0 -
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 -
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 12:00 08/10/2024 12:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 -
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 08/10/2024 11:00 GMT Huddinge 0 -
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 18:00 08/05/2024 18:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 -
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 08/05/2024 17:30 GMT Smedby AIS 0 -
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:00 08/05/2024 17:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 -
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 15:00 08/04/2024 15:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 08/04/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 -
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 08/03/2024 11:00 GMT Enskede 0 -
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 08/02/2024 17:30 GMT IK Sleipner 0 -
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 06/30/2024 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 -
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 06/30/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 06/30/2024 11:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:15 06/27/2024 17:15 GMT Nykopings 0 -
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 06/26/2024 17:30 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 -
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 06/25/2024 17:30 GMT Smedby AIS 0 -
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 06/24/2024 17:30 GMT IFK Haninge 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 06/23/2024 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 -
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 06/23/2024 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 -
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 06/20/2024 17:30 GMT IK Sleipner 0 -
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:00 06/20/2024 17:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 -
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 06/19/2024 17:30 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 06/19/2024 17:30 GMT Enskede 0 -
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:15 06/17/2024 17:15 GMT Nykopings 0 -
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 15:00 06/15/2024 15:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 -
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 06/15/2024 11:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 -
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 06/14/2024 17:30 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 06/14/2024 17:30 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 -
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 06/09/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 -
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 06/09/2024 11:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 06/08/2024 11:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 -
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 06/08/2024 11:00 GMT IK Sleipner 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 10:00 06/08/2024 10:00 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 -
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:30 06/07/2024 17:30 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 -
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:00 06/03/2024 17:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 -
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 17:00 06/03/2024 17:00 GMT Nykopings 0 -
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 06/02/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 -
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 13:00 06/02/2024 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 -
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 -
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand 11:00 06/01/2024 11:00 GMT Enskede 0 -
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Syrianska 0 0 - 2
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT IK Sleipner 0 1 - 0
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 1 - 1
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 10:00 05/26/2024 10:00 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 0 - 3
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 05/25/2024 16:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 2 - 2
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT IFK Haninge 0 5 - 3
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 2 - 3
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:45 05/20/2024 17:45 GMT IF Sylvia 0 6 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 0 - 2
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 3 - 0
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 05/19/2024 12:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 3 - 0
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Nykopings 0 4 - 2
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Enskede 0 1 - 1
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 05/18/2024 11:00 GMT Huddinge 0 0 - 2
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 18:00 05/14/2024 18:00 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 1 - 2
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 05/14/2024 17:30 GMT IK Sleipner 0 3 - 0
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 1 - 0
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 3 - 4
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 2 - 1
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 3 - 0
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT Syrianska 0 1 - 0
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 1 - 4
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 1 - 2
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:30 05/04/2024 12:30 GMT Enskede 0 1 - 3
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 1 - 1
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 4 - 4
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 3 - 3
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 2 - 2
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 3 - 0
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 0 - 1
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 1 - 1
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 4 - 3
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 2 - 0
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 2 - 1
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT Syrianska 0 0 - 0
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT FC Nacka Iliria 0 1 - 1
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT IK Sleipner 0 1 - 2
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:00 04/22/2024 17:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 2 - 0
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 - 2
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 4 - 4
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:30 04/21/2024 12:30 GMT IF Sylvia 0 4 - 0
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Huddinge 0 0 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Enskede 0 0 - 2
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Nykopings 0 1 - 3
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Syrianska 0 1 - 2
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 1 - 1
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 0 - 3
FC Nacka Iliria 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 04/14/2024 11:00 GMT Enskede 0 2 - 1
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 1 - 3
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 5 - 2
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT IK Sleipner 0 2 - 2
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 - 4
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Huddinge 0 2 - 3
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 2 - 1
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 04/07/2024 11:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 2 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT BK Ljungsbro 0 1 - 0
IK Sleipner 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 1 - 3
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 04/01/2024 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 4 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 4 - 1
BK Ljungsbro 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Syrianska 0 1 - 1
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 03/31/2024 12:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 1 - 0
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 03/29/2024 11:00 GMT Enskede 0 0 - 1
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 03/29/2024 11:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 0 - 0
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT IK Sleipner 0 1 - 0
FC Nacka Iliria 0