Menu
x
Poland - III Liga Group 3
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 3 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 2 - 1
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 2 - 5
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 1 - 3
Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 2 - 0
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 2 - 2
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/07/2024 15:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 1 - 3
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 1 - 4
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 5 - 0
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 06/01/2024 13:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 2 - 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 06/01/2024 10:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 4 - 2
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 06/01/2024 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 1 - 0
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 06/01/2024 10:00 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 3 - 0
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/31/2024 15:00 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 1 - 0
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/31/2024 14:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 2 - 2
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/29/2024 15:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 3 - 0
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/26/2024 16:00 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 0 - 2
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/26/2024 16:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 0 - 1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 3 - 4
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 1 - 2
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 1 - 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 1 - 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 4 - 1
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 05/24/2024 15:30 GMT Carina Gubin 0 0 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 0 - 1
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 05/19/2024 10:00 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 3 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 2 - 0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 3 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 1 - 1
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 2 - 1
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 1 - 4
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 2 - 0
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 2 - 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/15/2024 16:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 2 - 2
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 05/15/2024 15:30 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 2 - 2
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 1 - 1
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 4 - 2
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 2 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 3 - 0
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/15/2024 14:00 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 1 - 2
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/14/2024 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 1 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/14/2024 15:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 1 - 1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 2 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 2 - 2
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 1 - 1
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 2 - 1
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 1 - 1
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 05/11/2024 10:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 1 - 0
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 05/11/2024 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 0 - 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 05/11/2024 10:00 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 0 - 1
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 6 - 2
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 0 - 0
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 1 - 1
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 2 - 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 1 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 1 - 1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/03/2024 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 1 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/03/2024 14:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 3 - 1
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 05/03/2024 13:00 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/28/2024 11:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 1 - 3
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 1 - 1
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 4 - 0
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 0 - 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 2
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 2 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 04/27/2024 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 2 - 2
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:30 04/26/2024 13:30 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 1 - 1
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 1 - 2
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 0 - 2
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 2 - 1
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 4 - 1
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 2 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 2 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 3 - 0
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:30 04/20/2024 10:30 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 0 - 0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 04/20/2024 10:00 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 2 - 0
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 2 - 3
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 2 - 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 4 - 1
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 0 - 0
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 0 - 1
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 04/13/2024 10:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 2 - 0
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 04/13/2024 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 1 - 1
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:30 04/12/2024 13:30 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 3 - 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 4 - 2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 0 - 1
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 3 - 6
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 2 - 2
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 1 - 0
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 1 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 0 - 3
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 2 - 2
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 2 - 2
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 2
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 2 - 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 0 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 1 - 5
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 4 - 0
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/29/2024 14:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 2 - 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/29/2024 11:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 0 - 3
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:30 03/28/2024 13:30 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 1 - 1
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 1 - 0
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 1 - 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 1 - 2
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 1 - 1
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 1 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/23/2024 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 2 - 1
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/23/2024 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 1 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/23/2024 10:00 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 3 - 3
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/23/2024 10:00 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 1 - 0
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 0 - 1
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 1 - 1
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 1 - 2
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 5 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 1 - 2
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 0 - 4
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/16/2024 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 0 - 1
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:30 03/15/2024 13:30 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 2 - 2
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 2 - 1
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 3 - 2
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 0 - 1
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 2 - 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 1 - 0
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 4 - 0
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 4 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 4 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 2 - 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 2 - 3
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 4 - 0
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 1 - 2
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 2 - 0
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 3 - 2
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 0 - 1
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 1 - 4
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:15 11/26/2023 11:15 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 3 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 1 - 3
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 2 - 3
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 4 - 1
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 4 - 4
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 11/25/2023 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 1 - 1
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 11/25/2023 10:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 4 - 0
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 11/24/2023 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 2 - 0
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:45 11/18/2023 11:45 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 3 - 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 2 - 3
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 1 - 0
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 3 - 1
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 2
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 2 - 2
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 1 - 0
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 09:00 11/18/2023 09:00 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 2 - 2
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 11/14/2023 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 2 - 0
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 11/11/2023 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 2 - 0
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 4 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 3 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 1 - 1
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 2 - 2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 1 - 1
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 11/11/2023 10:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 2 - 1
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 11/10/2023 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 3 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 1 - 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 2 - 1
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 3 - 2
Stilon Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 0 - 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Slląsk Wroclaw II 0 2 - 2
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 3 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 2
Unia Turza Slaska 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 11/04/2023 10:00 GMT Starowice Dolne 0 0 - 0
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 11/04/2023 10:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 2 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 1 - 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 0 - 1
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 10/28/2023 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 2 - 2
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Stilon Gorzow 0 2 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 3 - 0
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Unia Turza Slaska 0 2 - 0
Starowice Dolne 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:30 10/28/2023 10:30 GMT Rakow Czestochowa II 0 0 - 4
Slląsk Wroclaw II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 0 - 1
Carina Gubin 0