Menu
x
Austria - Landesliga Niederosterreich
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/16/2024 15:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 -
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/16/2024 15:30 GMT SCU Kilb 0 -
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/16/2024 15:30 GMT Langenrohr 0 -
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/16/2024 15:30 GMT SC Ortmann 0 -
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/16/2024 15:30 GMT St Peter 0 -
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/16/2024 15:30 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 -
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/16/2024 15:30 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 -
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/16/2024 15:30 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 -
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/09/2024 15:30 GMT Retz 0 -
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/09/2024 15:30 GMT Korneuburg 0 -
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/09/2024 15:30 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 -
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/09/2024 15:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 -
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/09/2024 15:30 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 -
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/09/2024 15:30 GMT Zwettl 0 -
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/09/2024 15:30 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 -
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/09/2024 15:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 -
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/02/2024 15:30 GMT SC Ortmann 0 -
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/02/2024 15:30 GMT SCU Kilb 0 -
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/02/2024 15:30 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 -
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:30 06/02/2024 15:30 GMT St Peter 0 -
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 18:00 05/31/2024 18:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 -
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 17:30 05/31/2024 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 -
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 -
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 18:00 05/29/2024 18:00 GMT Langenrohr 0 -
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 17:30 05/25/2024 17:30 GMT Zwettl 0 -
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Retz 0 -
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT St Peter 0 -
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 -
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT Korneuburg 0 -
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 -
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 -
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 -
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 2 - 2
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 2 - 0
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 0 - 2
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT Korneuburg 0 1 - 1
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT Langenrohr 0 4 - 0
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT SC Ortmann 0 4 - 1
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT SCU Kilb 0 4 - 0
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT St Peter 0 3 - 2
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 0 - 2
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 1 - 3
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 05/11/2024 14:30 GMT Retz 0 1 - 0
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 05/10/2024 18:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 2 - 2
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 0 - 0
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT Zwettl 0 2 - 2
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 0 - 0
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Langenrohr 0 2 - 2
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT Korneuburg 0 4 - 0
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Retz 0 4 - 0
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:15 05/04/2024 14:15 GMT SC Ortmann 0 3 - 1
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT SCU Kilb 0 0 - 4
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 2 - 2
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 2 - 0
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 3 - 1
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 04/28/2024 14:30 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 2 - 1
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:00 04/27/2024 17:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 1 - 3
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 1 - 1
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT St Peter 0 3 - 1
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 2 - 2
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 1 - 2
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 0 - 1
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT Zwettl 0 5 - 1
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Retz 0 3 - 0
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 2 - 0
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT Korneuburg 0 1 - 1
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 4 - 2
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT Langenrohr 0 1 - 1
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT SC Ortmann 0 3 - 3
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 1 - 0
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:00 04/13/2024 16:00 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 0 - 1
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT St Peter 0 1 - 2
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 2 - 1
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 1 - 0
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT Zwettl 0 1 - 4
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 2 - 0
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT SCU Kilb 0 2 - 0
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 0 - 1
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 11:00 04/07/2024 11:00 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 0 - 0
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Langenrohr 0 2 - 1
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Retz 0 0 - 0
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 2 - 1
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 2 - 0
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Korneuburg 0 1 - 0
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 1 - 1
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 3 - 1
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 0 - 3
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 5 - 1
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT St Peter 0 0 - 0
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 2 - 4
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 03/29/2024 18:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 0 - 0
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/29/2024 17:30 GMT SC Ortmann 0 0 - 4
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/29/2024 17:30 GMT Zwettl 0 1 - 1
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/29/2024 17:30 GMT SCU Kilb 0 1 - 1
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 03/26/2024 18:00 GMT SC Ortmann 0 1 - 2
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Retz 0 1 - 2
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 2 - 0
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 03/22/2024 18:00 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 0 - 0
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT Korneuburg 0 4 - 0
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 2 - 0
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT Langenrohr 0 3 - 1
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 0 - 1
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 2 - 0
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 1 - 2
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:00 03/16/2024 17:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 1 - 1
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 1 - 2
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT St Peter 0 7 - 0
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 5 - 1
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT SCU Kilb 0 1 - 0
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT Zwettl 0 1 - 1
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Retz 0 1 - 2
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 4 - 2
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 1 - 1
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 2 - 0
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT Korneuburg 0 2 - 0
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 2 - 0
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 2 - 1
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 1 - 2
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 15:00 11/19/2023 15:00 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 0 - 1
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 11/17/2023 17:30 GMT Langenrohr 0 4 - 2
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 11/16/2023 18:00 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 0 - 1
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Retz 0 1 - 0
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 2 - 1
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 12:30 11/11/2023 12:30 GMT Zwettl 0 4 - 0
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 3 - 0
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 11/10/2023 18:00 GMT Korneuburg 0 4 - 2
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 11/10/2023 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 1 - 0
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 11/10/2023 17:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 11/05/2023 13:30 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 1 - 0
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 11/04/2023 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 1 - 0
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT SC Ortmann 0 1 - 1
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT St Peter 0 4 - 2
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 1 - 2
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 11/03/2023 18:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 3 - 1
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 11/03/2023 17:30 GMT SCU Kilb 0 8 - 0
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Korneuburg 0 1 - 0
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 2 - 1
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 1 - 1
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/27/2023 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 0 - 4
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/27/2023 17:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 1 - 2
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/27/2023 17:30 GMT Zwettl 0 3 - 2
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 10/26/2023 14:00 GMT Retz 0 2 - 1
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 1 - 4
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 2 - 0
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT SCU Kilb 0 1 - 1
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 10/20/2023 18:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 1 - 1
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/20/2023 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 3 - 0
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/20/2023 17:30 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 1 - 3
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/20/2023 17:30 GMT Langenrohr 0 1 - 0
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/20/2023 17:30 GMT SC Ortmann 0 5 - 1
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:00 10/14/2023 17:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 1 - 0
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 15:30 10/14/2023 15:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 1 - 0
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 10/14/2023 14:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 0 - 2
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT Retz 0 1 - 1
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT St Peter 0 1 - 0
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 0 - 2
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 0 - 1
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT Zwettl 0 1 - 1
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 5 - 1
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Langenrohr 0 2 - 4
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 0 - 0
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 5 - 0
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 10/06/2023 18:00 GMT Korneuburg 0 3 - 0
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/06/2023 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 7 - 0
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/06/2023 17:30 GMT SC Ortmann 0 4 - 1
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 10/06/2023 17:30 GMT SCU Kilb 0 1 - 0
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 15:00 09/30/2023 15:00 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 4 - 1
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:45 09/30/2023 14:45 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 1 - 2
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT St Peter 0 3 - 3
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT Zwettl 0 2 - 1
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 0 - 3
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT Kottingbrunn 0 1 - 1
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 2 - 0
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 16:30 09/29/2023 16:30 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 0 - 4
SCU Kilb 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 12:00 09/24/2023 12:00 GMT USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0 1 - 1
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 15:30 09/23/2023 15:30 GMT SC Ortmann 0 0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Retz 0 6 - 0
Waidhofen / Thaya 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT SV Gloggnitz 0 2 - 1
SKN St. Pölten II 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 09/22/2023 18:00 GMT Korneuburg 0 2 - 1
USC Rohrbach 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/22/2023 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 2 - 2
St Peter 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/22/2023 17:30 GMT Langenrohr 0 1 - 1
Zwettl 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/22/2023 17:30 GMT SCU Kilb 0 2 - 1
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 09/17/2023 14:30 GMT SV Haitzendorf 0 1 - 4
SC Ortmann 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 09:00 09/17/2023 09:00 GMT Wiener Neustadt 0 2 - 4
ASV Schrems 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 15:30 09/16/2023 15:30 GMT SKN St. Pölten II 0 0 - 3
Korneuburg 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT St Peter 0 2 - 1
Langenrohr 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 11:00 09/16/2023 11:00 GMT SCU Kilb 0 3 - 1
USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 18:00 09/15/2023 18:00 GMT Zwettl 0 3 - 2
SV Gloggnitz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/15/2023 17:30 GMT Waidhofen / Thaya 0 0 - 2
Kottingbrunn 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/15/2023 17:30 GMT USC Rohrbach 0 0 - 0
Retz 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 17:30 09/09/2023 17:30 GMT ASV Schrems 0 2 - 0
SV Haitzendorf 0
x AUS LN Landesliga Niederosterreich FT 14:30 09/09/2023 14:30 GMT Retz 0