Menu
x
Poland - III Liga Group 4
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 06/07/2024 22:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 -
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 06/07/2024 22:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 -
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 06/07/2024 22:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 -
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 06/07/2024 22:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 -
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 06/07/2024 22:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 -
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 06/07/2024 22:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 -
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 06/07/2024 22:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 -
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 06/07/2024 22:00 GMT Star Starachowice 0 -
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 06/07/2024 22:00 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 -
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/31/2024 22:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 -
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/31/2024 22:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 -
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/31/2024 22:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 -
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/31/2024 22:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 -
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/31/2024 22:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 -
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/31/2024 22:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 -
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/31/2024 22:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 -
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/31/2024 22:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 -
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 -
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 -
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 -
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 -
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Star Starachowice 0 -
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 -
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/24/2024 22:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 -
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/24/2024 22:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 -
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/24/2024 22:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 -
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 22:00 05/24/2024 22:00 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 -
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 0 - 2
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 5 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 05/19/2024 11:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 0 - 2
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:29 05/18/2024 17:29 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 2 - 0
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 2 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 2 - 3
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 1 - 2
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 05/18/2024 11:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 5 - 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 05/18/2024 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 1 - 0
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 1 - 1
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 1 - 2
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 3 - 0
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 0 - 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Star Starachowice 0 1 - 0
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 3 - 0
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 0 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 2 - 1
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/15/2024 14:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 1 - 0
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 1 - 1
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:29 05/11/2024 17:29 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 0 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 0 - 3
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 2 - 0
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 2 - 1
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 05/11/2024 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 8 - 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:57 05/10/2024 17:57 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 0 - 3
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:45 05/10/2024 17:45 GMT Wiazownica 0 2 - 1
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 3 - 0
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 2 - 3
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 1 - 0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:30 05/04/2024 13:30 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 0 - 0
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 2 - 1
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 05/04/2024 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 5 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/03/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 3 - 2
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/03/2024 14:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 0 - 0
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 05/03/2024 13:00 GMT Star Starachowice 0 1 - 0
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 1 - 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:57 04/27/2024 17:57 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 - 4
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 0 - 0
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 0 - 1
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 0 - 5
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 6 - 0
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:30 04/27/2024 13:30 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 1 - 2
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 2 - 1
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:45 04/26/2024 17:45 GMT Wiazownica 0 1 - 3
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 2 - 1
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Star Starachowice 0 1 - 1
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 1 - 0
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 2 - 4
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 1 - 2
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 3 - 1
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 2 - 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 04/20/2024 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 4 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/19/2024 15:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 0 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 0 - 0
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 1 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 3 - 0
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 4 - 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 1 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 3 - 0
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 0 - 3
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 1 - 1
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 1 - 2
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 2 - 0
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 1 - 1
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 1 - 1
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 5 - 3
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Star Starachowice 0 3 - 0
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 3 - 3
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 3 - 0
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 04/06/2024 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 1 - 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:30 03/30/2024 11:30 GMT Wiazownica 0 1 - 3
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 0 - 0
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 0 - 2
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 1 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 - 3
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 1 - 2
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 0 - 2
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 1 - 0
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 3 - 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 1 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 2 - 1
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 1 - 2
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 2 - 2
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 2 - 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 0 - 1
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 0 - 0
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 03/23/2024 11:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 1 - 2
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 03/23/2024 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 2 - 0
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 16:00 03/20/2024 16:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 0 - 4
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 - 0
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 1 - 2
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 0 - 2
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Star Starachowice 0 4 - 0
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 0 - 3
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 1 - 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 0 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 2 - 0
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 16:00 03/15/2024 16:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 2 - 2
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 0 - 3
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 3 - 3
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 1 - 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 2 - 3
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 2 - 0
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 0 - 0
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 1 - 0
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:30 03/09/2024 11:30 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 1 - 2
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 4 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 1 - 4
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 3 - 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 0 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 0 - 0
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Star Starachowice 0 1 - 0
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 0 - 1
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 1 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 3 - 3
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 1 - 2
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 1 - 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 Inter. 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 0 - 2
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 1 - 3
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:30 11/25/2023 10:30 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 2 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 11/25/2023 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 5 - 0
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 Post. 10:00 11/25/2023 10:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 p - p Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 16:00 11/24/2023 16:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 0 - 3
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 11/24/2023 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 2 - 3
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/24/2023 11:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 1 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/21/2023 11:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 1 - 2
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 16:00 11/18/2023 16:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 3 - 5
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 0 - 1
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 2 - 2
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 1 - 1
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 0 - 1
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 1 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 5 - 1
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 1 - 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 1 - 0
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 0 - 1
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 1 - 2
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 0 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 1 - 0
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 2 - 0
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Star Starachowice 0 1 - 0
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 11/10/2023 15:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 1 - 1
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 11/05/2023 14:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 5 - 1
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 3 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 1 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 - 2
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 3 - 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 0 - 1
Wislanie Jaskowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 2 - 3
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 11/04/2023 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 3 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 11/03/2023 15:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 0 - 4
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 1 - 4
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Garbarnia Krakow 0 1 - 3
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Swidniczanka Swidnik 0 2 - 4
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT Star Starachowice 0 0 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 2 - 2
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 1 - 2
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Karpaty Krosno 0 3 - 5
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 3 - 0
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 10/28/2023 10:00 GMT Wislanie Jaskowice 0 0 - 0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 10/21/2023 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 4 - 1
Karpaty Krosno 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 0 - 2
Star Starachowice 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 2 - 0
Swidniczanka Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 2 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 2 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 3 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 10/21/2023 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow