Menu
x
Croatia - Second NL
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Dugo Selo 0 5 - 2
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 3 - 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Hrvace 0 1 - 2
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT NK Krk 0 0 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Jadran Porec 0 1 - 3
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 2 - 0
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 0
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/31/2024 15:30 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 3 - 0
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Belisce 0 1 - 6
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Marsonia 0 0 - 2
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 3 - 0
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 3 - 3
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Jadran Porec 0 0 - 2
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Trnje 0 2 - 1
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 16:00 05/24/2024 16:00 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 2 - 0
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/24/2024 15:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 1
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Jadran Porec 0 3 - 0
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 0 - 2
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Dugo Selo 0 0 - 1
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 2 - 0
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Hrvace 0 0 - 4
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT NK Krk 0 0 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 2 - 1
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/17/2024 15:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 1 - 1
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Belisce 0 2 - 4
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Trnje 0 0 - 1
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Marsonia 0 2 - 3
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 1 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 2 - 1
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 2 - 0
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT Kustosija 0 4 - 2
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 0
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 1 - 1
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 4 - 2
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 1
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT NK Krk 0 2 - 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Jadran LP 0 1 - 2
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Trnje 0 0 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 0 - 2
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 16:00 05/03/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 2 - 0
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Belisce 0 0 - 2
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Jadran Porec 0 2 - 1
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 3 - 1
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 0
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Marsonia 0 2 - 3
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 4 - 1
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/26/2024 15:00 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 0 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/26/2024 15:00 GMT Kustosija 0 0 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 5 - 0
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 2 - 0
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Hrvace 0 1 - 3
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Trnje 0 3 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 3
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT NK Krk 0 1 - 2
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 3 - 0
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 16:00 04/19/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 2 - 2
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Belisce 0 1 - 1
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Jadran Porec 0 2 - 1
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Marsonia 0 2 - 4
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 0 - 1
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/12/2024 14:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 2 - 0
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/12/2024 14:30 GMT Kustosija 0 2 - 0
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/12/2024 14:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 2 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/12/2024 14:30 GMT Opatija 0 0 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 0
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 1
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Dugo Selo 0 0 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 1 - 1
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 1 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT NK Krk 0 0 - 2
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 4 - 1
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Trnje 0 0 - 3
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT Belisce 0 0 - 2
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT Jadran Porec 0 2 - 0
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Marsonia 0 1 - 3
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 16:00 03/29/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 4 - 0
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 3 - 0
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 0 - 2
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 2 - 1
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT NK Krk 0 1 - 1
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Dugo Selo 0 2 - 2
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 0 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 3 - 0
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Trnje 0 0 - 4
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 1 - 0
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/22/2024 13:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 1 - 2
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Belisce 0 0 - 2
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 2 - 1
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Marsonia 0 1 - 2
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 2
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Jadran Porec 0 1 - 0
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 16:00 03/15/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 0 - 0
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/15/2024 13:30 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/15/2024 13:30 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Trnje 0 0 - 0
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Dugo Selo 0 2 - 0
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT NK Krk 0 2 - 1
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 3 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 5 - 0
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 1 - 2
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Marsonia 0 1 - 4
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 03/08/2024 13:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 3 - 2
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Belisce 0 0 - 4
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 2 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 1 - 1
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Jadran Porec 0 0 - 2
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Trnje 0 0 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 03/01/2024 13:00 GMT Opatija 0 2 - 1
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 03/01/2024 13:00 GMT Kustosija 0 3 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 2 - 1
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 0 - 0
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Jadran LP 0 0 - 0
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Trnje 0 2 - 1
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 2 - 3
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Marsonia 0 1 - 1
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 02/23/2024 13:00 GMT Opatija 0 5 - 0
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 02/23/2024 13:00 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 1 - 1
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:30 02/17/2024 12:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Belisce 0 0 - 0
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Trnje 0 1 - 0
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 1 - 1
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Marsonia 0 0 - 0
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 0 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/24/2023 11:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 3 - 2
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/24/2023 11:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 1 - 0
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/24/2023 11:30 GMT Opatija 0 2 - 0
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 0
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Dugo Selo 0 0 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 2 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Hrvace 0 0 - 2
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT NK Krk 0 2 - 3
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:30 11/17/2023 14:30 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 1 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/17/2023 11:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 2 - 2
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 11:30 11/17/2023 11:30 GMT Opatija 0 2 - 1
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Opatija 0 4 - 2
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Belisce 0 1 - 1
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Kustosija 0 4 - 0
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 2 - 1
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Trnje 0 1 - 1
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Marsonia 0 2 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 2 - 0
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/10/2023 12:00 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 3 - 0
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:00 11/05/2023 15:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 2 - 1
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 4 - 1
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 2 - 0
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 3 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 1
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Jadran LP 0 0 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Jadran Porec 0 2 - 2
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT NK Krk 0 0 - 1
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Belisce 0 1 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 1
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Jadran Porec 0 1 - 1
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Marsonia 0 2 - 0
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 1 - 1
Krka 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 0 - 2
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 3 - 0
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 0
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 15:30 10/21/2023 15:30 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 1 - 1
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Hrvace 0 6 - 0
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 1 - 1
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 1 - 2
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 1 - 1
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Krka 0 1 - 2
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Trnje 0 0 - 2
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Belisce 0 2 - 2
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 1 - 5
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Kustosija 0 3 - 1
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Marsonia 0 1 - 1
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Jadran Porec 0 5 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT NK Radnik Krizevci 0 1 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/13/2023 13:00 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 2 - 1
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/13/2023 13:00 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 0
Krka 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 16:00 10/07/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 4 - 0
Bjelovar 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Krka 0 0 - 1
Belisce 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 2 - 2
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Grobnican Cavle 0 5 - 3
Kustosija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Hrvace 0 4 - 3
Jadran Porec 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 2 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 3
Opatija 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Trnje 0 0 - 2
Marsonia 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 16:00 09/30/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 3 - 1
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Belisce 0 0 - 3
Jadran LP 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 2 - 3
Hrvace 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Jadran Porec 0 2 - 2
Grobnican Cavle 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 0 - 2
NK Radnik Krizevci 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Kustosija 0 3 - 0
NK Krk 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Marsonia 0 1 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 13:30 09/29/2023 13:30 GMT Opatija 0 2 - 0
Trnje 0
x CRO SN Second NL FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Trnje