Menu
x
Egypt - 2. Division A
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 0 - 0
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 1 - 0
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT Aswan FC 0 0 - 1
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 0 - 1
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 2 - 0
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT Itesalat 0 1 - 0
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT La Viena FC 0 3 - 4
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT Makadi FC 0 0 - 1
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/29/2024 11:30 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 0 - 3
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/22/2024 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 2 - 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/22/2024 11:30 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 1 - 1
Aswan FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/22/2024 11:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 2 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/22/2024 11:30 GMT Dekernes 0 1 - 1
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/22/2024 11:30 GMT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 0 - 1
Ghazl El Mahallah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/22/2024 11:30 GMT Petrojet 0 2 - 1
Itesalat 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/22/2024 11:30 GMT Tanta SC 0 1 - 1
La Viena FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/22/2024 11:30 GMT Proxy SC 0 2 - 1
Makadi FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/22/2024 11:30 GMT Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0 4 - 0
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/22/2024 11:00 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 0 - 0
Al Qanah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/16/2024 11:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 0 - 2
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/15/2024 11:00 GMT Makadi FC 0 0 - 0
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/15/2024 11:00 GMT Al Qanah 0 0 - 2
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/15/2024 11:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 1 - 0
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/15/2024 11:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 0 - 0
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/15/2024 11:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 2 - 1
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/15/2024 11:00 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 1 - 1
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/15/2024 11:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 0
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/15/2024 11:00 GMT Itesalat 0 0 - 0
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/15/2024 11:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 2 - 0
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/10/2024 11:30 GMT Petrojet 0 4 - 0
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/10/2024 11:00 GMT Wadi Degla 0 2 - 0
Aswan FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/09/2024 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 0 - 0
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/09/2024 11:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 1 - 1
Makadi FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/09/2024 11:30 GMT Proxy SC 0 2 - 2
Ghazl El Mahallah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 01/09/2024 11:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 1 - 0
Al Qanah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/08/2024 11:30 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 0 - 1
Itesalat 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/08/2024 11:30 GMT Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0 1 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/08/2024 11:30 GMT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 1 - 1
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/08/2024 11:30 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 0 - 3
La Viena FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 14:00 01/03/2024 14:00 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 1 - 0
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/03/2024 11:30 GMT La Viena FC 0 0 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/03/2024 11:30 GMT Aswan FC 0 1 - 3
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/03/2024 11:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 3 - 2
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/03/2024 11:30 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 0 - 1
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/03/2024 11:30 GMT Makadi FC 0 0 - 0
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/02/2024 11:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 0 - 0
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/02/2024 11:30 GMT Dekernes 0 3 - 2
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/02/2024 11:30 GMT Itesalat 0 2 - 4
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 01/02/2024 11:30 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 1
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/28/2023 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 0 - 2
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/28/2023 11:30 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 0 - 1
Al Qanah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/28/2023 11:30 GMT Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0 0 - 0
Aswan FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/27/2023 11:30 GMT La Viena FC 0 1 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/27/2023 11:30 GMT Petrojet 0 3 - 0
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/27/2023 11:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 1 - 1
Ghazl El Mahallah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/27/2023 11:30 GMT Proxy SC 0 3 - 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/27/2023 11:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 1 - 0
Itesalat 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/27/2023 11:30 GMT Tanta SC 0 2 - 1
Makadi FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/25/2023 11:30 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 1 - 2
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 14:00 12/20/2023 14:00 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 0 - 0
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/20/2023 11:30 GMT Aswan FC 0 4 - 1
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/20/2023 11:30 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 0 - 0
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/20/2023 11:30 GMT Makadi FC 0 1 - 2
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/19/2023 11:30 GMT Dekernes 0 0 - 0
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/19/2023 11:30 GMT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 0 - 1
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:00 12/19/2023 11:00 GMT Itesalat 0 1 - 0
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/18/2023 11:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 2 - 1
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/18/2023 11:30 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 3 - 2
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/18/2023 11:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 2 - 1
La Viena FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/16/2023 11:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 1 - 2
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/15/2023 11:30 GMT Tanta SC 0 0 - 0
Ghazl El Mahallah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/15/2023 11:30 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 2 - 1
Makadi FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/14/2023 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 1 - 3
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/14/2023 11:30 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 0 - 1
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/14/2023 11:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 0 - 2
Al Qanah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/14/2023 11:30 GMT La Viena FC 0 2 - 2
Aswan FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/14/2023 11:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 0 - 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/14/2023 11:30 GMT Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0 2 - 1
Itesalat 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/14/2023 11:30 GMT Proxy SC 0 2 - 1
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/05/2023 11:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 0 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/05/2023 11:30 GMT Dekernes 0 0 - 1
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/05/2023 11:30 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 0 - 0
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 14:00 12/04/2023 14:00 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 0 - 0
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/04/2023 11:30 GMT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 2 - 1
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/04/2023 11:30 GMT Aswan FC 0 0 - 0
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/04/2023 11:30 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 3 - 1
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/04/2023 11:30 GMT Itesalat 0 2 - 1
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/04/2023 11:30 GMT Makadi FC 0 0 - 1
La Viena FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 12/04/2023 11:30 GMT Petrojet 0 3 - 0
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/30/2023 11:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 3 - 1
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 14:00 11/29/2023 14:00 GMT Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0 0 - 0
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/29/2023 11:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 1 - 1
Aswan FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/29/2023 11:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 0
Makadi FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/29/2023 11:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 4 - 0
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/29/2023 11:30 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 1 - 2
Ghazl El Mahallah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/29/2023 11:30 GMT Tanta SC 0 1 - 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/28/2023 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 1 - 1
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/28/2023 11:30 GMT La Viena FC 0 1 - 0
Itesalat 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/27/2023 11:30 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 1 - 2
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 14:00 11/21/2023 14:00 GMT Makadi FC 0 2 - 1
Al Qanah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/21/2023 11:30 GMT Itesalat 0 2 - 3
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/21/2023 11:30 GMT Dekernes 0 1 - 1
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/21/2023 11:30 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 1 - 2
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/21/2023 11:30 GMT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 1 - 2
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 14:00 11/20/2023 14:00 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 2 - 1
La Viena FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/20/2023 11:30 GMT Aswan FC 0 0 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/20/2023 11:30 GMT Proxy SC 0 2 - 1
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/20/2023 11:30 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 6 - 2
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Petrojet 0 1 - 1
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/14/2023 11:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 2 - 2
Itesalat 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/14/2023 11:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 0 - 0
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/14/2023 11:30 GMT La Viena FC 0 2 - 2
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/14/2023 11:30 GMT Tanta SC 0 2 - 1
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 14:00 11/13/2023 14:00 GMT Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0 2 - 2
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/13/2023 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 5 - 0
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/13/2023 11:30 GMT Aswan FC 0 3 - 2
Makadi FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/13/2023 11:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 0
Ghazl El Mahallah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/13/2023 11:30 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 1 - 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 1 - 1
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 14:00 11/07/2023 14:00 GMT Petrojet 0 2 - 1
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/07/2023 11:30 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 2 - 1
Al Qanah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/07/2023 11:30 GMT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 1 - 1
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/07/2023 11:30 GMT Proxy SC 0 1 - 2
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 14:00 11/06/2023 14:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 3 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/06/2023 11:30 GMT Makadi FC 0 2 - 1
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/06/2023 11:30 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 2 - 3
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/06/2023 11:30 GMT Itesalat 0 1 - 0
Aswan FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/06/2023 11:30 GMT Dekernes 0 3 - 1
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/06/2023 11:30 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 0 - 0
La Viena FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 11/01/2023 11:30 GMT Tanta SC 0 -
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 10/31/2023 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 1 - 0
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 10/31/2023 11:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 3 - 0
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 10/31/2023 11:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 1 - 1
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 10/31/2023 11:30 GMT La Viena FC 0 3 - 0
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 10/31/2023 11:30 GMT Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0 1 - 0
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 10/30/2023 11:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 2 - 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 10/30/2023 11:30 GMT Makadi FC 0 1 - 1
Itesalat 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 10/30/2023 11:30 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 1 - 1
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 11:30 10/29/2023 11:30 GMT Aswan FC 0 2 - 0
Ghazl El Mahallah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 15:30 10/24/2023 15:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 0 - 0
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/24/2023 13:00 GMT Itesalat 0 1 - 2
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/24/2023 13:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 0 - 1
Al Qanah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/24/2023 13:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 2 - 1
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 15:30 10/23/2023 15:30 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 1 - 1
Makadi FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/23/2023 13:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 2 - 1
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/23/2023 13:00 GMT Dekernes 0 2 - 0
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/23/2023 13:00 GMT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 2 - 1
La Viena FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/23/2023 13:00 GMT Petrojet 0 2 - 1
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 1
Aswan FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 15:30 10/17/2023 15:30 GMT Itesalat 0 0 - 2
Ghazl El Mahallah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/17/2023 13:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 1 - 1
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/17/2023 13:00 GMT Al Qanah 0 2 - 0
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/17/2023 13:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 1 - 1
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/17/2023 13:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 3 - 2
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 15:30 10/16/2023 15:30 GMT Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0 2 - 1
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/16/2023 13:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 1 - 2
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/16/2023 13:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 0
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/16/2023 13:00 GMT Makadi FC 0 1 - 1
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/16/2023 13:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 3 - 3
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 15:00 10/10/2023 15:00 GMT Wadi Degla 0 0 - 0
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/10/2023 13:00 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 2 - 2
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 15:30 10/09/2023 15:30 GMT Petrojet 0 1 - 0
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/09/2023 13:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 1 - 1
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/09/2023 13:00 GMT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 0 - 3
Al Qanah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/09/2023 13:00 GMT Dekernes 0 1 - 0
Aswan FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/09/2023 13:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 1 - 1
Makadi FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/09/2023 13:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 0 - 1
La Viena FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 2 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 0
Itesalat 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/03/2023 13:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 2 - 1
Tanta SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/03/2023 13:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 3 - 0
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/03/2023 13:00 GMT Al Qanah 0 1 - 2
Petrojet 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/03/2023 13:00 GMT Itesalat 0 4 - 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/03/2023 13:00 GMT Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0 1 - 1
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/02/2023 13:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 2 - 0
Nogoom El Mostakbal 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/02/2023 13:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 0 - 1
Proxy SC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/02/2023 13:00 GMT Makadi FC 0 2 - 2
Dekernes 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/02/2023 13:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 0 - 1
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Ghazl El Mahallah 0 1 - 1
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 09/26/2023 13:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 2 - 2
Al Qanah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 09/26/2023 13:00 GMT Dekernes 0 1 - 3
Itesalat 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 09/26/2023 13:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 0 - 1
Ghazl El Mahallah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 09/26/2023 13:00 GMT Wadi Degla 0 2 - 1
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 09/26/2023 13:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 1 - 0
Raya Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 09/25/2023 13:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 1 - 3
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 09/25/2023 13:00 GMT Petrojet 0 2 - 0
Aswan FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 09/25/2023 13:00 GMT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 0 - 0
Makadi FC 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 15:00 09/24/2023 15:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY 2DA 2. Division A FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 0 - 0
La Viena FC 0