Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division B
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 06/15/2024 12:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 1 - 3
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 06/15/2024 12:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 1 - 1
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 5 - 1
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 3 - 0
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 2
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/15/2024 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 2 - 2
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:30 06/14/2024 16:30 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 1 - 0
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 16:30 06/12/2024 16:30 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 p - p SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:00 06/12/2024 16:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 3 - 3
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT FK Louny 0 1 - 0
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/09/2024 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 1 - 2
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 0 - 0
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/08/2024 08:15 GMT Chomutov 0 1 - 1
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/08/2024 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 2 - 1
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/08/2024 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 1 - 0
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/08/2024 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 1 - 0
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:30 06/07/2024 16:30 GMT SK Slany 0 1 - 1
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 0 - 3
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 06/01/2024 12:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 3 - 2
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/01/2024 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 2 - 2
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/01/2024 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 2 - 2
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/01/2024 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 3 - 2
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 06/01/2024 08:15 GMT Steti 0 2 - 1
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT FK Louny 0 1 - 2
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 05/26/2024 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 1 - 0
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/26/2024 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 4 - 0
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT SK Slany 0 2 - 0
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 0 - 2
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 0 - 5
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 1 - 1
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:00 05/24/2024 16:00 GMT Kladno 0 5 - 0
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 0 - 2
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 2 - 3
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 3 - 0
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 11:30 05/18/2024 11:30 GMT Cesky Brod 0 2 - 2
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/18/2024 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 1 - 0
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/18/2024 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 2
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/18/2024 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 3 - 0
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Chomutov 0 1 - 1
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 3 - 1
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 4 - 0
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT FK Louny 0 0 - 0
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 1 - 1
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 1 - 2
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 3 - 0
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 2 - 0
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:00 05/10/2024 16:00 GMT SK Slany 0 2 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 1 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 4 - 1
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 0 - 0
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 2
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/04/2024 08:15 GMT Steti 0 1 - 1
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/04/2024 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 1 - 1
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/04/2024 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 2 - 1
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Chomutov 0 2 - 1
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT FK Louny 0 1 - 3
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 1 - 0
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/28/2024 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 2 - 1
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 1 - 1
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 1 - 1
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 2 - 0
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 4 - 0
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:00 04/26/2024 16:00 GMT Kladno 0 2 - 0
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 1 - 2
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 2 - 0
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 1 - 4
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/20/2024 08:15 GMT Chomutov 0 1 - 1
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/20/2024 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 1 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/20/2024 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 1 - 4
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/20/2024 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 3
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:30 04/19/2024 15:30 GMT SK Slany 0 0 - 0
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT FK Louny 0 1 - 0
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 1 - 1
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/14/2024 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 3 - 2
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Cesky Brod 0 4 - 1
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 0 - 8
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 2 - 0
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 4 - 1
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 1 - 2
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT SK Slany 0 4 - 1
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 2 - 2
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT FK Ostrov 0 0 - 4
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 3
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/06/2024 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 3
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/06/2024 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 4 - 1
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/06/2024 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 3 - 3
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:30 04/05/2024 16:30 GMT Chomutov 0 3 - 0
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 03/31/2024 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 0 - 1
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 2 - 1
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 03/29/2024 12:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 2 - 2
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/29/2024 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 2 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/29/2024 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 3 - 1
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/29/2024 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 0 - 1
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/29/2024 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 0 - 4
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:00 03/29/2024 08:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 3 - 2
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT FK Louny 0 2 - 0
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 0
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 2 - 2
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT SK Slany 0 0 - 1
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Chomutov 0 2 - 0
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 1 - 3
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 4 - 1
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 0
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/17/2024 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 5 - 0
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 0
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 4 - 2
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 2 - 0
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 0 - 3
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 2 - 0
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 0 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 0 - 2
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT FK Louny 0 0 - 3
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 3 - 0
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT SK Slany 0 0 - 0
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT FK Ostrov 0 4 - 0
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT Chomutov 0 2 - 0
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 2
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 4 - 0
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 0 - 2
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 1 - 2
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 3 - 2
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 2 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 3 - 0
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 11/11/2023 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 3 - 1
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 11/11/2023 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 11/11/2023 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 3 - 1
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 11/11/2023 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 2 - 5
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 0 - 2
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT FK Louny 0 0 - 2
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 11/05/2023 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 3 - 2
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT SK Slany 0 3 - 1
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Chomutov 0 3 - 0
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 3 - 1
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 5 - 1
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 4 - 1
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 6
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Cesky Brod 0 1 - 2
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 2 - 1
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT FK Ostrov 0 3 - 2
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/28/2023 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 2 - 0
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/28/2023 08:15 GMT Chomutov 0 5 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/28/2023 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 1 - 0
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/28/2023 08:15 GMT Steti 0 1 - 2
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT FK Louny 0 0 - 1
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 4 - 3
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/22/2023 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 2 - 1
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT SK Slany 0 4 - 0
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 1 - 1
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 0 - 3
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 2 - 0
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 2 - 1
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 1
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 1 - 1
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 2 - 1
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 0 - 2
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT Chomutov 0 3 - 1
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 1 - 3
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT Steti 0 2 - 1
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 1 - 1
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT FK Louny 0 0 - 1
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 1 - 0
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/08/2023 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 4 - 0
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT SK Slany 0 0 - 0
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 2 - 1
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 1 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 2 - 1
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 10/07/2023 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 3 - 1
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 2 - 2
Admira Praha II 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT SK Slany 0 2 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 0 - 3
FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 1
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 09/30/2023 08:15 GMT SK Ujezd Praha 4 0 1 - 1
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 09/30/2023 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 1 - 1
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 09/30/2023 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 2
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:30 09/29/2023 16:30 GMT Chomutov 0 2 - 0
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 09/24/2023 14:30 GMT FK Louny 0 2 - 2
SK Hrebec 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 09/24/2023 12:00 GMT Admira Praha II 0 0 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 09/24/2023 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 1 - 2
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Cesky Brod 0 5 - 0
TJ Sokol Nespeky 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 1 - 4
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 2 - 0
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 3 - 2
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 09/22/2023 14:30 GMT Kladno 0 1 - 1
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT SK Slany 0 1 - 0
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT FK Ostrov 0 2 - 0
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT TJ Sokol Nespeky 0 1 - 3
SK Ujezd Praha 4 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 3
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 09/16/2023 08:15 GMT SK Hrebec 0 3 - 0
Admira Praha II 0