Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 18
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Torrijos 0 3 - 0
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 1 - 3
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 1 - 1
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 3 - 0
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 1 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 0 - 1
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 2 - 1
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 1 - 1
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 18:00 05/10/2024 18:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 2 - 2
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 17:00 05/05/2024 17:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 1 - 1
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT AD San Clemente 0 4 - 0
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 1 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CF La Solana 0 0 - 0
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 0 - 0
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Albacete II 0 3 - 3
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 4 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 0 - 2
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 0 - 2
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:30 05/01/2024 16:30 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 1 - 1
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:30 05/01/2024 16:30 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 2 - 2
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT CF La Solana 0 1 - 0
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 5 - 1
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 - 2
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 0 - 2
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 0 - 0
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 3
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 1 - 1
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 17:30 04/27/2024 17:30 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 17:00 04/27/2024 17:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 3 - 0
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT AD San Clemente 0 1 - 3
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 2 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Albacete II 0 1 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 0 - 1
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 3 - 0
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 1 - 2
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 0 - 1
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 5 - 0
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT CF La Solana 0 2 - 0
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 2 - 0
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 2 - 2
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 4
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 2 - 2
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 3 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 1 - 2
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 04/20/2024 15:30 GMT CD Tarancon 0 1 - 0
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 1 - 0
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 1 - 2
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 2 - 1
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 2 - 0
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 2 - 2
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 1 - 3
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 09:30 04/14/2024 09:30 GMT Albacete II 0 2 - 0
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 3 - 0
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:15 04/13/2024 14:15 GMT Conquense UB 0 1 - 0
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 - 2
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 4 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Torrijos 0 1 - 1
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT CF La Solana 0 0 - 1
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 3 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 0 - 1
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 2 - 1
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 1 - 1
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT AD San Clemente 0 1 - 2
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 03/31/2024 16:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 0 - 2
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 03/31/2024 15:30 GMT Villacanas CF 0 1 - 3
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 03/31/2024 15:30 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 2 - 2
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 4 - 1
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 0 - 0
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 0 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 3 - 1
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 1 - 1
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 0 - 0
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 03/28/2024 15:30 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 1 - 3
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/28/2024 15:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 2 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 2 - 1
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 3 - 2
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 3 - 0
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 2 - 0
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 1 - 0
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 09:30 03/28/2024 09:30 GMT Conquense UB 0 4 - 1
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 03/24/2024 15:30 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 - 3
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 2 - 0
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Albacete II 0 1 - 1
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 18:30 03/23/2024 18:30 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 03/23/2024 15:30 GMT CF La Solana 0 1 - 0
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Clemente 0 0 - 1
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 0 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 2 - 1
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 2 - 0
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 2 - 0
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 03/10/2024 15:30 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 - 1
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Clemente 0 3 - 0
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 1 - 0
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT CF La Solana 0 0 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 1
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Albacete II 0 2 - 2
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 1 - 0
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 3 - 2
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 4 - 1
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 1 - 1
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT Conquense UB 0 1 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 1 - 0
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 1 - 1
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 0 - 1
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 03/02/2024 15:30 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 2 - 2
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 0 - 2
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT Villacanas CF 0 2 - 0
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT AD San Clemente 0 1 - 1
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 2 - 2
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT CF La Solana 0 2 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 0 - 0
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 0 - 1
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 0
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Albacete II 0 1 - 1
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 1 - 0
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 02/24/2024 16:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 2 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 16:00 02/18/2024 16:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 2 - 0
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 2 - 1
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 0 - 2
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 0
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 3 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 1 - 1
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 02/17/2024 15:30 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 1 - 1
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 02/17/2024 14:30 GMT Villacanas CF 0 1 - 1
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 02/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 0 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 1 - 0
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 0 - 2
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 1 - 1
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 1 - 2
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT Conquense UB 0 0 - 0
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT AD San Clemente 0 1 - 2
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Albacete II 0 2 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 1 - 1
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT CF La Solana 0 1 - 1
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 1 - 1
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 1 - 1
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 2 - 1
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT Torrijos 0 3 - 2
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 1 - 0
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 02/03/2024 15:30 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 2 - 0
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 02/03/2024 15:30 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 2
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 02/03/2024 15:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 1 - 2
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:15 02/03/2024 14:15 GMT Villacanas CF 0 0 - 1
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 2 - 1
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 0 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT CF La Solana 0 3 - 1
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT Conquense UB 0 1 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 0 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:15 01/28/2024 14:15 GMT AD San Clemente 0 1 - 2
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Albacete II 0 2 - 2
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 0 - 2
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 0 - 1
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 1 - 0
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 2 - 1
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 2 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Albacete II 0 3 - 3
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 1 - 1
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 3 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 3 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 01/20/2024 15:00 GMT CF La Solana 0 0 - 2
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT AD San Clemente 0 0 - 1
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 2 - 2
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 01/14/2024 14:30 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 2 - 2
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 2
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 2 - 1
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 1 - 1
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 01/13/2024 15:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 0 - 2
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 01/13/2024 15:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 0
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 01/13/2024 14:30 GMT CD Tarancon 0 0 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:15 01/13/2024 14:15 GMT Villacanas CF 0 3 - 2
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 1 - 1
CF La Solana 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 0 - 4
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT Conquense UB 0 1 - 0
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Albacete II 0 2 - 0
Atletico Tomelloso 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 2 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cazalegas 0 2 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 2 - 0
Torrijos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 2 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:00 01/06/2024 14:00 GMT AD San Clemente 0 1 - 1
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 - 2
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 2 - 0
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 1 - 1
CD Toledo 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 1 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:00 12/17/2023 14:00 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 0
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 0 - 2
Albacete II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:30 12/16/2023 15:30 GMT CD Tarancon 0 0 - 0
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 15:00 12/16/2023 15:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 3 - 4
CD Cazalegas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 18 FT 14:30 12/16/2023 14:30 GMT CF La Solana 0 0 - 1
AD San Clemente 0