Menu
x
Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL B
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 16:00 05/29/2024 16:00 GMT Kolin 0 -
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 -
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/26/2024 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 -
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/26/2024 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 -
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/26/2024 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 -
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 -
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 -
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:30 05/25/2024 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 -
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 -
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 -
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/19/2024 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 -
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 2 - 0
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 05/18/2024 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 1 - 2
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 0 - 4
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 4 - 1
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT Teplice II 0 4 - 2
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 0 - 4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 2 - 1
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 1 - 0
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 1 - 2
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 2 - 5
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 0 - 3
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 05/11/2024 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 5 - 0
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 0 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 1 - 0
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 3 - 0
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/05/2024 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 1 - 2
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/05/2024 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 3 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 2 - 1
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 0 - 1
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 05/04/2024 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 1 - 0
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 05/04/2024 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 0 - 0
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 5 - 0
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/28/2024 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 0 - 2
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 0 - 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 0 - 1
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 0 - 0
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 04/27/2024 09:00 GMT Pardubice II 0 3 - 1
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 04/27/2024 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 2 - 0
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 1 - 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 2 - 0
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 2 - 3
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/21/2024 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 0 - 0
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/21/2024 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/21/2024 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 3 - 1
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 3 - 1
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 1 - 1
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 04/20/2024 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 2 - 0
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 5 - 1
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/14/2024 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 0 - 3
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 5 - 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 2 - 2
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 04/13/2024 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 0 - 2
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 04/13/2024 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 1 - 2
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 04/12/2024 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 3 - 1
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 1 - 2
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 1 - 2
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Teplice II 0 2 - 1
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 1 - 3
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 3 - 0
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 1 - 1
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 1 - 1
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 04/05/2024 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 2 - 1
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/03/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/31/2024 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 2 - 1
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 2 - 3
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 03/30/2024 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 0 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 03/29/2024 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 4 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 03/29/2024 14:30 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 2 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 03/29/2024 14:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 1 - 0
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 03/29/2024 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 1 - 0
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 2 - 0
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 2 - 1
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/24/2024 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 2 - 0
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 1 - 1
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 1 - 3
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 3 - 0
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 03/22/2024 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 2 - 0
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:00 03/22/2024 12:00 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 2 - 4
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 3 - 0
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 3 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 2 - 1
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 2 - 0
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 03/16/2024 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 2 - 1
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 03/16/2024 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 3 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 03/15/2024 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 2 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 3 - 2
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 0 - 0
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 2 - 1
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 3 - 0
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 1 - 1
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Banik Sous 0 3 - 0
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:00 03/09/2024 08:00 GMT Jablonec II 0 2 - 1
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 03/08/2024 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 2 - 2
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 0 - 0
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 2 - 1
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 03/02/2024 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 2 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 03/02/2024 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 0 - 2
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 03/02/2024 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 1 - 4
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/02/2024 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 1 - 1
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 03/01/2024 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 1 - 1
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 2 - 0
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 11/12/2023 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 1 - 1
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 11/12/2023 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 1 - 1
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 0 - 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 3 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 4 - 2
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 11/11/2023 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 1 - 5
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 11/10/2023 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 0 - 0
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 11/05/2023 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 1 - 1
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 11/05/2023 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 1 - 1
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 11/05/2023 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 2 - 1
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 11/05/2023 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 1 - 1
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 2 - 2
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 3 - 1
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 11/04/2023 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 1 - 1
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 1 - 1
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 1 - 1
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 1 - 1
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 10/29/2023 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 3 - 3
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 6 - 3
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 3 - 1
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 4 - 3
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 1 - 3
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/22/2023 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 4 - 1
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/22/2023 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 3 - 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/22/2023 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 0 - 0
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/22/2023 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 1 - 3
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 1 - 1
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 0 - 4
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 10/21/2023 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 3 - 2
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 1 - 0
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 10/15/2023 14:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 3 - 1
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 10/15/2023 14:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 2 - 5
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 10/15/2023 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 1 - 0
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/15/2023 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 1 - 2
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/15/2023 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 0 - 0
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 2 - 2
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 2 - 0
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 10/14/2023 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 3 - 0
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/08/2023 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 2 - 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/08/2023 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 0 - 3
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/08/2023 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 1 - 3
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Jablonec II 0 1 - 0
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Kolin 0 2 - 2
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 1 - 0
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 2 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 10/06/2023 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 2 - 0
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 10/01/2023 14:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 0 - 3
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 2 - 1
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 1 - 1
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 2 - 1
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 2 - 0
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 09/30/2023 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 1 - 3
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 09/30/2023 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 1 - 1
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 09/24/2023 12:30 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 1 - 0
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/24/2023 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 2 - 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/24/2023 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 3 - 0
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 0 - 1
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 2 - 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 2 - 2
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 16:00 09/22/2023 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 3 - 0
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 09/22/2023 15:00 GMT Kolin 0 6 - 1
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 09/17/2023 14:30 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 1 - 1
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 09/17/2023 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 0 - 3
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/17/2023 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 2 - 3
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/17/2023 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 3 - 2
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/17/2023 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 2 - 2
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/17/2023 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 1 - 2
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 1 - 1
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 09/15/2023 15:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 0 - 1
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 09/13/2023 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 3 - 0
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 09/10/2023 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 2 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 09/09/2023 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 1 - 1
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 09/09/2023 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 4 - 0
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 09/09/2023 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 2 - 0
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 09/09/2023 08:30 GMT Kolin 0 0 - 4
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/09/2023 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 2 - 4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/09/2023 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 09/08/2023 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 0 - 1
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 09/03/2023 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 0 - 2
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 09/03/2023 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 1 - 3
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/03/2023 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 4 - 2
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/03/2023 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 2 - 1
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/03/2023 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 3 - 2
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/03/2023 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 1 - 1
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 09/02/2023 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 3 - 1
Kolin 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:30 09/01/2023 15:30 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 2 - 1
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 08/27/2023 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 2 - 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 08/27/2023 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 1 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B F