Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 5
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 5 - 0
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 2 - 3
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 0 - 2
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 6 - 2
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 1 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 0 - 1
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno 1 5 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 2 - 2
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 1 - 0
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 0 - 2
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 3 - 1
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Paso 0 2 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 3 - 2
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Getafe II 0 2 - 0
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 0 - 3
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 2 - 1
CDE Ursaria 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 1 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Illescas 0 0 - 0
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Villanovense 0 3 - 3
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 1 - 0
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 04/21/2024 15:30 GMT CP Cacereno 0 2 - 0
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 1 - 0
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 1 - 2
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 04/21/2024 10:30 GMT UD Montijo 0 1 - 2
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 4 - 0
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 0 - 1
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 0 - 2
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 1 - 2
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 04/14/2024 15:30 GMT AD Llerenense 0 0 - 0
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 90' 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 3 - 0
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 3 - 0
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 3 - 1
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 04/14/2024 10:30 GMT UD Montijo 0 0 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Paso 0 1 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Illescas 0 1 - 2
CDE Ursaria 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 2 - 0
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Villanovense 0 0 - 1
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:30 04/14/2024 09:30 GMT Getafe II 0 3 - 1
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 2 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 2 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 04/07/2024 15:30 GMT CP Cacereno 0 2 - 1
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 1 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 04/07/2024 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 2 - 2
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 04/07/2024 10:30 GMT CD Mensajero 0 0 - 1
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 1 - 1
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 1 - 1
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:30 04/07/2024 09:30 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 0 - 1
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 1 - 1
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 03/31/2024 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 5 - 0
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:30 03/31/2024 15:30 GMT AD Llerenense 1 0 - 2
CDE Ursaria 1
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 1 - 1
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 1 - 1
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 03/31/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Paso 0 1 - 1
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 03/31/2024 10:30 GMT UD Montijo 0 1 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Illescas 0 1 - 2
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Villanovense 0 3 - 1
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT Numancia 0 1 - 0
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 18:00 03/27/2024 18:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 2 - 0
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 1 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 03/24/2024 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 0 - 2
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 03/24/2024 10:30 GMT CD Mensajero 0 0 - 1
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 4 - 1
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 2 - 0
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:30 03/24/2024 09:30 GMT Getafe II 0 4 - 1
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 3 - 1
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 18:30 03/23/2024 18:30 GMT CP Cacereno 0 1 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 7 - 1
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 1 - 0
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Numancia 0 3 - 0
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 2 - 0
CDE Ursaria 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 4 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT Navalcarnero 0 0 - 0
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Paso 0 2 - 1
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 Canc. 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 -
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 0 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Illescas 0 0 - 0
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 1 - 2
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 Canc. 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 -
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 1 - 2
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Villanovense 0 0 - 1
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 1 - 0
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 03/10/2024 10:30 GMT UD San Fernando 0 1 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 2 - 1
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 2 - 0
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 1 - 0
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:30 03/10/2024 09:30 GMT Getafe II 0 0 - 3
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 2 - 1
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 1 3 - 0
CDE Ursaria 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT AD Llerenense 0 2 - 2
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 03/03/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Paso 0 1 - 0
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 Canc. 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 -
Navalcarnero 1
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 0 - 0
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 1 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 2 - 1
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 2 - 0
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT Illescas 0 0 - 0
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Villanovense 0 2 - 1
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT Navalcarnero 0 1 - 1
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 0 - 1
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 1 - 0
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 3 - 3
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:00 02/25/2024 09:00 GMT Getafe II 0 0 - 0
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 0 - 2
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 4 - 0
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 0 - 0
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 1 - 0
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 02/18/2024 10:30 GMT Atletico Paso 0 0 - 1
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 0 - 2
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 Canc. 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 -
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 1 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 0 - 2
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 1 - 1
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 1 - 1
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Illescas 0 2 - 0
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Getafe II 0 1 - 0
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 02/11/2024 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 2 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 02/11/2024 10:30 GMT CD Mensajero 0 0 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Villanovense 0 1 - 0
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 1 - 1
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 1 - 0
CDE Ursaria 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 1 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 1 - 1
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 2 - 3
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 0 - 0
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 1 - 4
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 1 - 1
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 02/04/2024 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 2 - 0
CD Guadalajara 1
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Paso 0 0 - 1
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 0 - 0
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 0 - 1
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 1 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT AD Llerenense 1 0 - 1
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Villanovense 0 1 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 01/28/2024 10:30 GMT CD Mensajero 0 1 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 2 - 0
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 3 - 1
CDE Ursaria 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 4 - 2
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 0 - 0
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:30 01/28/2024 09:30 GMT Getafe II 0 3 - 3
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:00 01/28/2024 09:00 GMT Illescas 0 0 - 0
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/27/2024 15:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 1 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 3 - 0
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 0 - 0
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 01/21/2024 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 0 - 0
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 0 - 1
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 2 - 1
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 2 - 2
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 0 - 1
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 1 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 0 - 1
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Villanovense 0 0 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Numancia 0 3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 01/14/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Paso 0 1 - 0
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 01/14/2024 11:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 1 - 0
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 3 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 2 - 1
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 0 - 2
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:30 01/14/2024 09:30 GMT Getafe II 0 1 - 0
CDE Ursaria 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Illescas 0 1 - 2
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Villanovense 0 3 - 0
CDE Ursaria 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 Canc. 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 -
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 2 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 01/07/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Paso 0 2 - 1
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 01/07/2024 10:30 GMT CD Mensajero 0 4 - 1
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 5 - 1
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Illescas 0 0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 4 - 0
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:30 01/07/2024 09:30 GMT Getafe II 0 2 - 0
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 0 - 0
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 0 - 0
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 1 - 0
Getafe II 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 12/17/2023 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 2 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 0 - 1
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 3 - 3
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT CDE Ursaria 0 1 - 0
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 1 - 0
Illescas 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:30 12/17/2023 09:30 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 2 - 1
Atletico Paso 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 17:00 12/16/2023 17:00 GMT CF Talavera de la Reina 0 1 - 1
Numancia 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 12/10/2023 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 1 - 1
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 15:00 12/10/2023 15:00 GMT Villanovense 0 2 - 0
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 14:00 12/10/2023 14:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Atletico Paso 0 0 - 0
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:30 12/10/2023 10:30 GMT CD Mensajero 0 0 - 3
SS Reyes 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 3 - 0
CDE Ursaria 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Illescas 0 1 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 0 - 1
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SFG5 Segunda Federacion Group 5 FT 09:30 12/10/2023 09:30 GMT Getafe II 0 2 - 1
Union Adarve 0
x