Menu
x
Brazil - Serie C
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT ABC RN 0 -
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 -
AD Confianca 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT Athletic Club MG 0 -
Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT Botafogo PB 0 -
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT CS Alagoano 0 -
Caxias RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 0 -
Remo PA 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT Ferroviario AC 0 -
Tombense 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT Volta Redonda FC 0 -
Figueirense SC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 -
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/25/2024 20:00 GMT Londrina PR 0 -
Nautico PE 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT AA Aparecidense 0 -
CS Alagoano 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT Caxias RS 0 -
ABC RN 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 -
Sao Bernardo FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT Floresta EC 0 -
Athletic Club MG 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT Tombense 0 -
Botafogo PB 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT Figueirense SC 0 -
EC Sao Jose RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT Ferroviaria de Esportes 0 -
Volta Redonda FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT Nautico PE 0 -
Ferroviario AC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT Remo PA 0 -
Londrina PR 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/17/2024 20:00 GMT Ypiranga Erechim 0 -
Sampaio Correa MA 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT AA Aparecidense 0 -
Volta Redonda FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 -
ABC RN 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 -
Remo PA 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT Ferroviaria de Esportes 0 -
Athletic Club MG 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT Nautico PE 0 -
Botafogo PB 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT Caxias RS 0 -
Ferroviario AC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT Tombense 0 -
CS Alagoano 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 0 -
Sao Bernardo FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT Figueirense SC 0 -
Londrina PR 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/10/2024 20:00 GMT Floresta EC 0 -
Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT Remo PA 0 -
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT ABC RN 0 -
EC Sao Jose RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT Athletic Club MG 0 -
AD Confianca 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT Botafogo PB 0 -
Figueirense SC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 -
Caxias RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT CS Alagoano 0 -
Nautico PE 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT Ypiranga Erechim 0 -
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT Ferroviario AC 0 -
Sampaio Correa MA 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT Londrina PR 0 -
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT Volta Redonda FC 0 -
Tombense 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:00 07/31/2024 22:00 GMT Caxias RS 0 -
AD Confianca 0
x BRA SC Serie C 23:00 07/29/2024 23:00 GMT AA Aparecidense 0 -
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 23:00 07/29/2024 23:00 GMT Ferroviaria de Esportes 0 -
Londrina PR 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:00 07/28/2024 22:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 -
Volta Redonda FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:00 07/28/2024 22:00 GMT Ypiranga Erechim 0 -
Botafogo PB 0
x BRA SC Serie C 19:30 07/28/2024 19:30 GMT ABC RN 0 -
Sao Bernardo FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 19:30 07/28/2024 19:30 GMT Tombense 0 -
Athletic Club MG 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:30 07/27/2024 22:30 GMT Caxias RS 0 -
EC Sao Jose RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:30 07/27/2024 22:30 GMT Ferroviario AC 0 -
CS Alagoano 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 07/27/2024 20:00 GMT Figueirense SC 0 -
Remo PA 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 07/27/2024 20:00 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 -
Nautico PE 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:00 07/24/2024 22:00 GMT AA Aparecidense 0 -
Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C 23:00 07/22/2024 23:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 -
Ferroviario AC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 23:00 07/22/2024 23:00 GMT Remo PA 0 -
CS Alagoano 0
x BRA SC Serie C 23:00 07/22/2024 23:00 GMT Floresta EC 0 -
Sampaio Correa MA 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:00 07/21/2024 22:00 GMT Botafogo PB 0 -
ABC RN 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:00 07/21/2024 22:00 GMT Nautico PE 0 -
Athletic Club MG 0
x BRA SC Serie C 19:30 07/21/2024 19:30 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 0 -
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C 19:30 07/21/2024 19:30 GMT Volta Redonda FC 0 -
Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:30 07/20/2024 22:30 GMT Tombense 0 -
Figueirense SC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 07/20/2024 20:00 GMT Londrina PR 0 -
Caxias RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C 20:00 07/20/2024 20:00 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 -
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C 23:00 07/17/2024 23:00 GMT Botafogo PB 0 -
EC Sao Jose RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C 23:00 07/17/2024 23:00 GMT Ypiranga Erechim 0 -
Ferroviario AC 0
x BRA SC Serie C 22:00 07/17/2024 22:00 GMT Caxias RS 0 -
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 07/15/2024 23:00 GMT ABC RN 0 1 - 0
Tombense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 07/15/2024 23:00 GMT Ferroviaria de Esportes 0 2 - 1
Remo PA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 07/14/2024 22:00 GMT CS Alagoano 0 1 - 2
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 07/14/2024 22:00 GMT Nautico PE 0 4 - 0
Figueirense SC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 07/14/2024 19:30 GMT Volta Redonda FC 0 1 - 3
Sao Bernardo FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 07/13/2024 22:30 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 2 - 0
EC Sao Jose RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 07/13/2024 20:00 GMT Botafogo PB 0 3 - 3
AD Confianca 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 07/13/2024 20:00 GMT Athletic Club MG 0 2 - 1
Londrina PR 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 07/08/2024 23:00 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 1 - 0
Botafogo PB 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 07/08/2024 23:00 GMT Caxias RS 0 2 - 4
Remo PA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 07/08/2024 23:00 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 0 0 - 0
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 07/07/2024 22:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 2 - 0
Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 07/07/2024 22:00 GMT Tombense 0 0 - 0
Nautico PE 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 07/07/2024 19:30 GMT Figueirense SC 0 0 - 0
Athletic Club MG 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 07/06/2024 22:30 GMT AA Aparecidense 0 1 - 2
Londrina PR 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 07/06/2024 22:30 GMT ABC RN 0 0 - 2
CS Alagoano 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 07/06/2024 20:00 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 0 - 2
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 07/06/2024 20:00 GMT Ferroviario AC 0 0 - 2
Volta Redonda FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 07/04/2024 23:00 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 0 0 - 1
Athletic Club MG 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:30 07/03/2024 23:30 GMT CS Alagoano 0 3 - 1
Figueirense SC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 07/03/2024 23:00 GMT Botafogo PB 0 4 - 3
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 07/01/2024 23:00 GMT Nautico PE 0 2 - 1
AD Confianca 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 07/01/2024 23:00 GMT Londrina PR 0 3 - 3
Tombense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/30/2024 19:30 GMT Floresta EC 0 2 - 1
Caxias RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/30/2024 19:30 GMT Ferroviaria de Esportes 0 1 - 0
EC Sao Jose RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 06/29/2024 22:30 GMT Athletic Club MG 0 1 - 4
Sao Bernardo FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 06/29/2024 22:30 GMT Remo PA 0 2 - 1
Ferroviario AC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 06/29/2024 20:00 GMT Ypiranga Erechim 0 1 - 1
ABC RN 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 06/29/2024 20:00 GMT Volta Redonda FC 0 2 - 2
Sampaio Correa MA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/27/2024 23:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 0 - 1
CS Alagoano 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 00:00 06/27/2024 00:00 GMT Ferroviario AC 0 0 - 0
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/26/2024 22:00 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 3 - 1
Athletic Club MG 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 21:00 06/26/2024 21:00 GMT Tombense 0 2 - 1
Caxias RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/24/2024 23:00 GMT AA Aparecidense 0 2 - 2
Nautico PE 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/24/2024 23:00 GMT ABC RN 0 3 - 1
Remo PA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/23/2024 22:00 GMT Volta Redonda FC 1 1 - 0
Caxias RS 1
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/23/2024 22:00 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 1 - 2
Figueirense SC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/23/2024 19:30 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 0 0 - 1
Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 06/22/2024 22:30 GMT Londrina PR 0 1 - 1
Botafogo PB 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 06/22/2024 20:00 GMT Tombense 0 3 - 0
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/19/2024 22:00 GMT Ferroviario AC 0 3 - 2
EC Sao Jose RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/18/2024 23:00 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 0 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/17/2024 23:00 GMT ABC RN 0 0 - 1
Volta Redonda FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/17/2024 23:00 GMT Nautico PE 0 0 - 1
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/16/2024 22:00 GMT Caxias RS 0 0 - 0
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/16/2024 19:30 GMT Figueirense SC 0 2 - 0
AD Confianca 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/16/2024 19:30 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 0 0 - 2
Londrina PR 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/16/2024 19:30 GMT Remo PA 0 1 - 0
Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 06/15/2024 22:30 GMT Athletic Club MG 0 3 - 1
Ferroviario AC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 06/15/2024 20:00 GMT AA Aparecidense 0 2 - 1
Tombense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 06/15/2024 20:00 GMT CS Alagoano 0 1 - 1
Botafogo PB 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/12/2024 22:00 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 2 - 1
Caxias RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/10/2024 23:00 GMT Floresta EC 0 1 - 0
AD Confianca 3
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/10/2024 23:00 GMT CS Alagoano 0 1 - 1
EC Sao Jose RS 2
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/10/2024 23:00 GMT Ypiranga Erechim 0 1 - 0
Tombense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/09/2024 22:00 GMT Nautico PE 0 2 - 2
Caxias RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/09/2024 22:00 GMT Remo PA 1 0 - 1
Sao Bernardo FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/09/2024 19:30 GMT Athletic Club MG 0 3 - 2
Volta Redonda FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/09/2024 19:30 GMT Botafogo PB 0 1 - 0
Ferroviario AC 2
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 06/08/2024 22:30 GMT Ferroviaria de Esportes 0 0 - 0
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 06/08/2024 22:30 GMT Londrina PR 0 2 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 06/08/2024 20:00 GMT Figueirense SC 0 1 - 1
ABC RN 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/03/2024 23:00 GMT Botafogo PB 1 3 - 1
Athletic Club MG 1
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 06/03/2024 23:00 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 0 2 - 0
Nautico PE 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/03/2024 22:00 GMT Volta Redonda FC 0 2 - 1
CS Alagoano 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 06/02/2024 22:00 GMT ABC RN 0 1 - 0
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/02/2024 19:30 GMT Caxias RS 0 2 - 1
Figueirense SC 1
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 06/02/2024 19:30 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 1 - 0
Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 06/01/2024 22:30 GMT Tombense 0 0 - 0
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 06/01/2024 22:30 GMT Ferroviario AC 0 1 - 0
Londrina PR 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 06/01/2024 20:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 3 - 1
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 06/01/2024 20:00 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 1 - 2
Remo PA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:00 05/30/2024 19:00 GMT Ypiranga Erechim 0 1 - 0
Figueirense SC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 00:30 05/30/2024 00:30 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 0 1 - 3
Volta Redonda FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 05/28/2024 23:00 GMT Floresta EC 1 1 - 2
Ferroviario AC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 05/26/2024 22:00 GMT Londrina PR 0 1 - 1
Volta Redonda FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 05/26/2024 19:30 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 2 - 0
CS Alagoano 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 05/26/2024 19:30 GMT Figueirense SC 0 0 - 1
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 05/25/2024 22:30 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 0 - 1
Botafogo PB 1
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 05/25/2024 20:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 0 - 0
ABC RN 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 05/25/2024 20:00 GMT Nautico PE 0 4 - 1
Remo PA 1
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 05/20/2024 23:00 GMT Athletic Club MG 0 1 - 0
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 05/20/2024 23:00 GMT Floresta EC 0 0 - 2
Figueirense SC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 05/19/2024 22:00 GMT Ferroviario AC 0 0 - 4
ABC RN 0
x BRA SC Serie C Post. 22:00 05/19/2024 22:00 GMT Ypiranga Erechim 0 p - p Caxias RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 05/19/2024 19:30 GMT Londrina PR 0 2 - 0
Sao Bernardo FC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 05/19/2024 19:30 GMT Remo PA 1 0 - 0
Tombense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 05/18/2024 22:30 GMT Ferroviaria de Esportes 0 1 - 0
AD Confianca 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 05/18/2024 20:00 GMT CS Alagoano 0 0 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 05/18/2024 20:00 GMT Volta Redonda FC 0 2 - 1
Nautico PE 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 05/13/2024 23:00 GMT AA Aparecidense 0 1 - 1
Sao Bernardo FC 2
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 05/12/2024 22:00 GMT Volta Redonda FC 0 1 - 3
Botafogo PB 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 05/12/2024 22:00 GMT Remo PA 0 1 - 0
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 05/12/2024 19:30 GMT CS Alagoano 0 0 - 5
Athletic Club MG 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 05/12/2024 19:30 GMT Ferroviaria de Esportes 0 2 - 1
Nautico PE 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 05/11/2024 22:30 GMT ABC RN 0 0 - 2
Londrina PR 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 05/11/2024 20:00 GMT Tombense 0 1 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 05/06/2024 23:00 GMT Londrina PR 0 2 - 2
CS Alagoano 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 05/06/2024 23:00 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 5 - 0
Ferroviario AC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 05/05/2024 22:00 GMT Athletic Club MG 0 1 - 0
ABC RN 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 05/05/2024 19:30 GMT Figueirense SC 0 2 - 0
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 05/05/2024 19:30 GMT Botafogo PB 0 1 - 0
Remo PA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 05/04/2024 22:30 GMT Floresta EC 1 1 - 4
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 05/04/2024 20:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 0 - 2
Tombense 0
x BRA SC Serie C Post. 20:00 05/04/2024 20:00 GMT Nautico PE 0 p - p Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 04/29/2024 23:00 GMT Ferroviario AC 0 2 - 2
AA Aparecidense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 04/29/2024 23:00 GMT EC Sao Jose RS 1 1 - 2
AD Confianca 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 04/28/2024 22:30 GMT Volta Redonda FC 0 2 - 1
Floresta EC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 04/28/2024 22:00 GMT Botafogo PB 0 1 - 1
Caxias RS 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 04/28/2024 19:30 GMT CS Alagoano 0 1 - 1
Ferroviaria de Esportes 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 04/28/2024 19:30 GMT Londrina PR 0 0 - 4
Ypiranga Erechim 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:30 04/27/2024 22:30 GMT Athletic Club MG 0 3 - 1
Remo PA 1
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 04/27/2024 22:00 GMT Sao Bernardo FC 0 4 - 2
Tombense 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 04/27/2024 20:00 GMT ABC RN 0 0 - 3
Nautico PE 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 20:00 04/27/2024 20:00 GMT Sampaio Correa MA 0 1 - 1
Figueirense SC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 04/24/2024 23:00 GMT AA Aparecidense 0 2 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 04/22/2024 23:00 GMT Ferroviaria de Esportes 0 1 - 1
ABC RN 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 23:00 04/22/2024 23:00 GMT AD Confianca 0 1 - 1
Londrina PR 1
x BRA SC Serie C FT 22:00 04/21/2024 22:00 GMT Floresta EC 0 1 - 2
Botafogo PB 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 04/21/2024 19:30 GMT Figueirense SC 0 2 - 1
Ferroviario AC 0
x BRA SC Serie C FT 19:30 04/21/2024 19:30 GMT Nautico PE 0 1 - 1
Sao Bernardo FC 0