Menu
x
Croatia - Third NL West
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Cres 0 3 - 1
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Crikvenica 0 3 - 3
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 3 - 1
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT NK Buje 0 4 - 1
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Pazinka 0 3 - 1
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Uljanik 0 1 - 0
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/23/2024 15:30 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 2 - 1
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT NK Medulin 0 3 - 0
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Rudar Labin 0 2 - 0
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 2 - 4
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 3 - 4
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 1 - 0
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Vinodol 0 1 - 0
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Rovinj 0 4 - 0
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Crikvenica 0 3 - 1
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 1 - 0
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 4 - 1
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 1 - 3
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Uljanik 0 1 - 1
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Pazinka 0 1 - 2
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Cres 0 1 - 2
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 0 - 0
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 4 - 2
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT NK Buje 0 3 - 3
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Vinodol 0 5 - 2
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT NK Medulin 0 0 - 1
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Rudar Labin 0 2 - 3
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Rovinj 0 2 - 1
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Crikvenica 0 1 - 0
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 1 - 2
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 3 - 0
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Pazinka 0 5 - 3
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Rovinj 0 4 - 2
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Uljanik 0 2 - 1
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Cres 0 1 - 0
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Rudar Labin 0 2 - 1
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 4 - 0
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT NK Medulin 0 1 - 3
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT NK Buje 0 1 - 0
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 3 - 0
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 0 - 5
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Vinodol 0 3 - 2
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Pazinka 0 2 - 0
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 1 - 0
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Uljanik 0 2 - 1
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Vinodol 0 1 - 1
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Rovinj 0 3 - 2
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Cres 0 3 - 1
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 04/11/2024 15:30 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 2 - 1
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Crikvenica 0 2 - 1
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 2 - 0
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 3 - 3
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 3 - 3
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT NK Medulin 0 3 - 1
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Rudar Labin 0 2 - 0
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT NK Buje 0 2 - 2
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Cres 0 2 - 2
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT Uljanik 0 2 - 0
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 2 - 2
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 4 - 1
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT Rovinj 0 0 - 1
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 2 - 0
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT Vinodol 0 1 - 0
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Crikvenica 0 0 - 1
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 2 - 2
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT NK Buje 0 0 - 0
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Rudar Labin 0 0 - 4
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 0 - 1
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT NK Medulin 0 0 - 2
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Pazinka 0 0 - 1
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 03/19/2024 14:30 GMT NK Buje 0 0 - 5
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 03/19/2024 14:30 GMT Rudar Labin 0 0 - 0
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Cres 0 3 - 2
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 3 - 2
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Rovinj 0 1 - 0
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Vinodol 0 0 - 0
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 0 - 2
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT NK Medulin 0 0 - 0
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 1 - 1
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 03/13/2024 14:30 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 3 - 1
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Crikvenica 0 1 - 2
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 2 - 3
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Pazinka 0 3 - 1
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:45 03/09/2024 12:45 GMT Uljanik 0 3 - 0
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT NK Medulin 0 1 - 0
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Vinodol 0 0 - 0
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 1 - 0
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 2 - 0
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Rudar Labin 0 4 - 0
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Rovinj 0 1 - 0
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 3 - 2
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT NK Buje 0 1 - 2
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/28/2023 12:00 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 5 - 0
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 2 - 0
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 5 - 0
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT NK Medulin 0 2 - 4
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Rudar Labin 0 0 - 2
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 2 - 1
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Vinodol 0 2 - 1
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Rovinj 0 2 - 2
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Cres 0 0 - 1
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Crikvenica 0 1 - 1
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 1 - 1
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 3 - 2
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT NK Buje 0 2 - 1
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Pazinka 0 2 - 1
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Uljanik 0 1 - 0
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Rudar Labin 0 6 - 0
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 1 - 0
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Rovinj 0 1 - 1
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT NK Medulin 0 0 - 2
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Vinodol 0 2 - 0
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Cres 0 2 - 1
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Crikvenica 0 3 - 4
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 3 - 3
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 3 - 1
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Uljanik 0 4 - 0
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Pazinka 0 1 - 6
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 1 - 1
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT NK Medulin 0 4 - 1
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT NK Buje 0 2 - 1
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 0 - 0
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 5 - 3
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 1 - 2
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Vinodol 0 1 - 2
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Rudar Labin 0 1 - 0
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Cres 0 2 - 1
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Crikvenica 0 1 - 0
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 10 - 1
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Pazinka 0 2 - 1
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Rovinj 0 1 - 0
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Uljanik 0 2 - 1
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 1 - 1
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 2 - 0
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT Crikvenica 0 1 - 2
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 1 - 1
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT Rudar Labin 0 0 - 1
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT NK Buje 0 1 - 3
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 0 - 4
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West Post. 13:30 10/14/2023 13:30 GMT NK Medulin 0 p - p Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 10/07/2023 15:00 GMT Pazinka 0 1 - 0
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Cres 0 1 - 0
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Uljanik 0 3 - 1
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 3 - 2
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 4 - 4
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Vinodol 0 4 - 0
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Rovinj 0 3 - 3
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 2 - 0
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Crikvenica 0 0 - 1
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT NK Buje 0 1 - 3
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT NK Medulin 0 0 - 4
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 0 - 1
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Rudar Labin 0 1 - 3
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:15 09/29/2023 15:15 GMT Pazinka 0 1 - 0
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Cres 0 3 - 1
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 2 - 2
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Rovinj 0 2 - 0
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 2 - 2
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Vinodol 0 3 - 1
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 3 - 1
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Uljanik 0 1 - 0
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Pazinka 0 0 - 1
Cres 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Crikvenica 0 2 - 0
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 0 - 1
Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT NK Buje 0 2 - 1
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 3 - 0
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Rudar Labin 0 1 - 1
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT Uljanik 0 1 - 0
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/10/2023 15:00 GMT Rovinj 0 4 - 0
Crikvenica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/09/2023 15:00 GMT Cres 0 1 - 5
Uljanik 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/09/2023 15:00 GMT Vinodol 0 0 - 0
Naprijed Hreljin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/09/2023 15:00 GMT Nehaj Sejn 0 3 - 0
Pazinka 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/09/2023 15:00 GMT NK Halubjan Viskovo 0 5 - 0
NK Buje 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/09/2023 15:00 GMT NK Medulin 0 0 - 0
NK Kraljevica 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/09/2023 15:00 GMT Pomorac Kostrena 0 0 - 0
Rudar Labin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West Post. 16:00 09/05/2023 16:00 GMT Pazinka 0 p - p Rovinj 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 09/02/2023 15:30 GMT Cres 0 1 - 1
Pomorac Kostrena 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/02/2023 15:00 GMT Crikvenica 0 0 - 2
Vinodol 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/02/2023 15:00 GMT Naprijed Hreljin 0 1 - 0
NK Halubjan Viskovo 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/02/2023 15:00 GMT Uljanik 0 3 - 0
Nehaj Sejn 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:00 09/02/2023 15:00 GMT NK Buje 0 4 - 0
NK Medulin 0
x CRO TNW Third NL West FT 15:30 09/01/2023 15:30 GMT NK Kraljevica 0 1 - 0
Rudar Labin 0