Menu
x
Bulgaria - Third League Northeast
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 -
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 -
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 -
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 -
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 -
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 -
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 -
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 -
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 -
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 -
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 -
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 -
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 -
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 -
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 -
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 -
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 -
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 -
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 -
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 -
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 -
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Riltsi 0 -
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 -
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 -
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 -
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 -
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 -
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 -
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Riltsi 0 -
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 -
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 -
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 -
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 -
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 -
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 -
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 -
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 -
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Riltsi 0 -
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 -
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 -
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 -
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 -
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 -
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 -
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 -
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 -
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 6 - 1
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 1 - 1
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 7 - 0
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 5 - 2
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Riltsi 0 2 - 1
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 04/05/2024 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 1 - 0
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 0 - 5
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 1 - 0
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 0 - 0
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 3 - 1
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 1 - 2
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 1 - 3
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 2 - 2
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 0 - 5
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 1
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 3 - 0
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 0 - 1
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 0 - 1
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 1 - 3
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 7 - 0
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 1 - 0
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 1 - 2
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/15/2024 12:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 0 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 03/12/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 0 - 0
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Riltsi 0 2 - 2
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 9 - 0
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 0 - 0
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 3 - 1
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 3 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 2 - 2
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 5 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 2 - 2
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 0 - 3
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 0 - 0
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 1 - 1
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 2 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 1 - 1
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 5 - 0
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Riltsi 0 0 - 0
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 12/16/2023 11:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 0 - 6
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 12/16/2023 11:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 0 - 1
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 4 - 0
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 2 - 1
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 1 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 1 - 1
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 2 - 0
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 1 - 0
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/30/2023 11:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 7 - 0
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 4 - 0
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 1 - 2
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/19/2023 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 3 - 1
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 1 - 2
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Riltsi 0 1 - 2
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 -
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 2 - 3
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 -
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/13/2023 11:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 0 - 3
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 2 - 0
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 2 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 0 - 2
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 1 - 1
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 -
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 -
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/08/2023 11:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 5 - 0
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 3 - 0
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 -
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 2
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 -
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Riltsi 0 1 - 3
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 0 - 2
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Post. 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 p - p Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Post. 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 p - p Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Post. 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 p - p Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 3
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 -
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 4 - 2
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 1 - 2
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 2 - 1
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 2 - 0
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Riltsi 0 1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 -
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 13:00 10/18/2023 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 -
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 -
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 1 - 0
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 2 - 0
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 2 - 1
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 -
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 1 - 0
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 5 - 2
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 10/11/2023 14:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 2 - 1
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 0 - 1
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 0 - 0
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 0 - 4
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 1 - 0
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 7 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 -
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 2 - 1
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 1 - 0
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 1 - 2
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 -
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 1 - 0
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Riltsi 0 7 - 2
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 -
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 13:00 09/29/2023 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 5 - 2
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 0 - 2
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 -
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 2 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 1 - 6
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 3 - 0
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 2 - 2
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 2 - 1
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 -
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 14:00 09/20/2023 14:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 -
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/20/2023 14:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 6 - 1
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/17/2023 14:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 0 - 1
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/17/2023 14:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 5 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Riltsi 0 1 - 1
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 3 - 5
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 3 - 0
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 0 - 1
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 -
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 -
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 6 - 1
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 3 - 0
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 -
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 -
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 5 - 2
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 1
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 -
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 1 - 4
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 -
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 2 - 1
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Riltsi 0 3 - 3
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 0 - 2
FK Fratria 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 -
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0 0 - 2
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 1 - 1
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 -
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 5 - 1
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/23/2023 15:00 GMT Cherno more II 0 3 - 1
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/20/2023 15:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 1 - 2
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/20/2023 15:00 GMT FK Benkovski Isperih 0 2 - 0
Dunav ot Ruse II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/20/2023 15:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 1 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/19/2023 15:00 GMT Dorostol Silistra 0 1 - 4
Cherno more II 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast Canc. 15:00 08/19/2023 15:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 -
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/19/2023 15:00 GMT Riltsi 0 3 - 1
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/19/2023 15:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 6 - 1
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/13/2023 15:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 0 - 3
FK Benkovski Isperih 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/12/2023 15:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/12/2023 15:00 GMT FK Fratria 0 4 - 1
Dorostol Silistra 0
x BUL TLN Third League Northeast FT 15:00 08/12/2023 15:00 GMT Dunav ot Ruse II 0