Menu
x
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Altona 93 0 2 - 0
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 7 - 1
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 0 - 1
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 7 - 0
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 1 - 1
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 2 - 2
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 4 - 1
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 4 - 2
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 2 - 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 4 - 3
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 1 - 2
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 05/12/2024 08:45 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 3 - 3
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 05/12/2024 08:45 GMT USC Paloma 0 0 - 2
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 3 - 3
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 4 - 2
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 0 - 9
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 3 - 0
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:15 05/10/2024 17:15 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 1 - 3
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 4 - 0
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 2 - 0
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 2 - 1
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:15 04/28/2024 11:15 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 1 - 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:30 04/27/2024 13:30 GMT Altona 93 0 1 - 0
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 1 - 1
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 5 - 0
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 1 - 1
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 16:45 04/26/2024 16:45 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 4 - 0
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 5 - 2
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 3 - 0
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 1 - 2
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 04/21/2024 08:45 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 1 - 1
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 6 - 1
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 1 - 6
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 0 - 0
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 1 - 0
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:15 04/19/2024 17:15 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 0 - 4
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/16/2024 17:30 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 2 - 2
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 1 - 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 4 - 1
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 0 - 3
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 3 - 3
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 2 - 6
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 1 - 2
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 7 - 4
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 3 - 4
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 0 - 1
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/09/2024 17:30 GMT USC Paloma 0 3 - 1
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/09/2024 17:30 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 3 - 0
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 1 - 0
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 3 - 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 04/07/2024 08:45 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 0 - 2
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 04/07/2024 08:45 GMT USC Paloma 0 1 - 1
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Altona 93 0 0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 0 - 5
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 3 - 0
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 0 - 2
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 5 - 0
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 04/01/2024 12:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 1 - 2
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 3 - 1
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 18:00 03/28/2024 18:00 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 3 - 3
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT Altona 93 0 6 - 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 7 - 0
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 2 - 4
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 2 - 2
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 2 - 0
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 0 - 1
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 03/28/2024 17:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 1 - 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 5 - 0
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 0 - 5
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 3 - 0
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 3 - 7
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 1 - 0
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 3 - 3
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 03/23/2024 11:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 1 - 0
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 0 - 2
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:15 03/22/2024 17:15 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 6 - 2
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/19/2024 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 0 - 0
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/19/2024 17:30 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 2 - 0
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 3 - 3
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 4 - 5
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 2 - 1
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 03/17/2024 08:45 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 5 - 2
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 03/17/2024 08:45 GMT USC Paloma 0 3 - 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Altona 93 0 3 - 4
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 2 - 5
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 3 - 3
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/15/2024 17:30 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 5 - 2
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 03/12/2024 17:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 4 - 1
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Altona 93 0 4 - 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 2 - 1
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 1 - 1
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 0 - 0
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 2 - 1
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 2 - 2
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 0 - 0
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 4 - 0
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 0 - 1
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 3 - 2
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 03/01/2024 17:30 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 1 - 3
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 3 - 0
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 1 - 3
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 3 - 1
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 02/25/2024 08:45 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 3 - 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:30 02/24/2024 13:30 GMT Altona 93 0 5 - 1
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 2 - 1
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 02/23/2024 17:30 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 4 - 1
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 02/23/2024 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 2 - 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 02/18/2024 13:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 1 - 3
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 02/18/2024 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 1 - 5
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 2 - 2
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 2 - 3
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 02/18/2024 08:45 GMT USC Paloma 0 2 - 1
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 0 - 1
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 6 - 0
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 02/16/2024 17:30 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 0 - 5
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:15 02/16/2024 17:15 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 4 - 3
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:30 02/11/2024 12:30 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 2 - 1
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/11/2024 12:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 1 - 0
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/11/2024 12:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 2 - 0
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 02/11/2024 08:45 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 3 - 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 02/10/2024 11:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 2 - 2
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 02/09/2024 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 1 - 1
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 02/09/2024 17:30 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 2 - 1
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 02/04/2024 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 0 - 1
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/04/2024 12:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 1 - 6
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/04/2024 12:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 2 - 5
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 02/04/2024 12:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 0 - 3
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 02/04/2024 08:45 GMT USC Paloma 0 3 - 3
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 02/03/2024 11:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 0 - 4
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 02/02/2024 17:30 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 4 - 0
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:15 02/02/2024 17:15 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 2 - 1
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 01/28/2024 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 1 - 2
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 01/28/2024 12:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 0 - 0
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 01/28/2024 12:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 1 - 3
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 01/28/2024 08:45 GMT USC Paloma 0 4 - 1
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 01/27/2024 11:00 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 3 - 2
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 09:30 01/27/2024 09:30 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 1 - 2
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 01/26/2024 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 0 - 2
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:15 01/26/2024 17:15 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 1 - 1
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:30 12/16/2023 13:30 GMT Altona 93 0 2 - 1
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/26/2023 12:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 2 - 3
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 11/26/2023 08:45 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 1 - 3
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 15:00 11/25/2023 15:00 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 2 - 4
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:30 11/25/2023 13:30 GMT Altona 93 0 2 - 2
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 7 - 1
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/24/2023 17:30 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 7 - 1
Dueneberger SV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/24/2023 17:30 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 1 - 1
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/24/2023 17:30 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 1 - 1
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/21/2023 17:30 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 0 - 2
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 11/19/2023 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 2 - 1
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 2 - 1
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 1 - 3
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 2 - 2
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 1 - 1
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 11/19/2023 08:45 GMT USC Paloma 0 0 - 1
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 15:00 11/18/2023 15:00 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 4 - 6
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/17/2023 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 0 - 0
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 11/17/2023 17:00 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 0 - 2
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/14/2023 17:30 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 2 - 0
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 11/12/2023 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 7 - 1
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 0 - 2
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 1 - 2
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 3 - 0
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 11/12/2023 08:45 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 3 - 0
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 11/12/2023 08:45 GMT USC Paloma 0 2 - 1
Niendorfer TSV 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 15:30 11/11/2023 15:30 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 2 - 3
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 1 - 5
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/10/2023 17:30 GMT FC Suderelbe 0 2 - 4
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:00 11/07/2023 17:00 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 0 - 2
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 2 - 2
FC Union Tornesch 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 1 - 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:30 11/04/2023 13:30 GMT Altona 93 0 4 - 1
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 1 - 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 1 - 1
USC Paloma 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/03/2023 17:30 GMT ETSV Hamburg 0 2 - 0
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/03/2023 17:30 GMT Victoria Hamburg 0 2 - 2
HEBC Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 17:30 11/03/2023 17:30 GMT TuRa Harksheide 0 3 - 1
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 4 - 4
ETSV Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT TSV Buchholz 0 2 - 1
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 1 - 0
TSV Sasel 1925 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT SV Rugenbergen 0 3 - 2
Victoria Hamburg 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 10/29/2023 08:45 GMT HEBC Hamburg 0 1 - 1
Altona 93 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 08:45 10/29/2023 08:45 GMT USC Paloma 0 3 - 1
TuRa Harksheide 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 15:30 10/28/2023 15:30 GMT Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 3 - 5
FC Alsterbrueder 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Dueneberger SV 0 0 - 5
TuS Dassendorf 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT FC Alsterbrueder 0 3 - 4
TSV Buchholz 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT FC Union Tornesch 0 2 - 3
SV Rugenbergen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT TSV Sasel 1925 0 3 - 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Niendorfer TSV 0 6 - 1
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg FT 11:00 10/21/2023 11:00 GMT TuS Dassendorf 0 3 - 0
FC Suderelbe 0
x GER OH Oberliga Hamburg