Menu
x
North Macedonia - Second Division
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Belasica 0 2 - 1
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 5
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 2 - 0
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Novaci 0 2 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 5 - 3
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 1 - 0
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Ohrid 0 2 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Osogovo 0 3 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 2 - 2
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 0 - 0
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 0
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 2 - 1
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 0 - 3
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 2 - 2
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Teteks 0 2 - 1
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Pelister 0 1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT Teteks 0 0 - 7
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT Ohrid 0 3 - 1
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT Osogovo 0 2 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 1 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT Novaci 0 6 - 0
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 3
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 05/04/2024 11:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 1 - 2
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/30/2024 14:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 0 - 4
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/30/2024 14:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 4 - 0
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/30/2024 14:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 0 - 0
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/30/2024 14:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/30/2024 14:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 3 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/30/2024 14:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 2 - 0
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/30/2024 14:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 2 - 1
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/30/2024 14:00 GMT Pelister 0 3 - 0
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Belasica 0 2 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 0 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Novaci 0 0 - 1
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 0 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 1
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Ohrid 0 1 - 1
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Osogovo 0 2 - 1
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Teteks 0 4 - 6
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 1 - 0
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 0 - 2
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 2 - 0
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 1 - 0
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 1 - 3
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 0 - 2
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 2 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Pelister 0 1 - 0
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Belasica 0 1 - 1
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 2 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Osogovo 0 1 - 3
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Teteks 0 1 - 2
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 5 - 1
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Pelister 0 3 - 0
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 1
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Ohrid 0 2 - 2
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Novaci 0 1 - 3
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 0 - 1
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 1 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 1
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 2 - 1
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 1 - 4
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 0 - 0
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 2 - 0
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Ohrid 0 2 - 1
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 3 - 0
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 1 - 0
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 1 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Pelister 0 3 - 1
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 2 - 1
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Teteks 0 1 - 1
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Osogovo 0 1 - 0
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Belasica 0 1 - 1
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 2
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 3 - 0
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 3 - 0
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 0 - 0
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 1 - 0
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 1 - 4
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Novaci 0 2 - 2
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 0
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 0 - 0
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Teteks 0 1 - 3
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 3 - 0
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 1 - 0
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Pelister 0 1 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Ohrid 0 5 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/05/2024 12:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 0
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/05/2024 12:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 0 - 3
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/05/2024 12:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 1 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/05/2024 12:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 0 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/05/2024 12:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 0 - 1
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/05/2024 12:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 2
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/05/2024 12:00 GMT Novaci 0 1 - 1
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/05/2024 12:00 GMT Osogovo 0 0 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Teteks 0 1 - 2
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 2 - 0
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 2 - 1
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 2 - 0
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Pelister 0 2 - 0
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 2 - 1
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Ohrid 0 1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 0 - 0
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Belasica 0 1 - 1
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 1 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 1
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 2 - 3
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 1
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Novaci 0 1 - 3
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Osogovo 0 4 - 0
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT Pelister 0 3 - 0
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 3 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 2 - 0
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 0
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 1 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 2 - 0
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT Ohrid 0 0 - 2
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 02/17/2024 12:00 GMT Teteks 0 0 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 2 - 1
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 3 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 0 - 1
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 2 - 1
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 1 - 0
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT Teteks 0 0 - 0
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 2 - 0
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT Pelister 0 2 - 1
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 0 - 3
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 2 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Novaci 0 3 - 2
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 2 - 2
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Osogovo 0 1 - 1
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Ohrid 0 2 - 0
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 2
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/27/2023 11:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 4 - 0
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/27/2023 11:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 1 - 0
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 1 - 0
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 3 - 2
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 1 - 3
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 8 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Pelister 0 4 - 0
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Belasica 0 2 - 1
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Ohrid 0 1 - 3
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 1 - 3
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Osogovo 0 2 - 2
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 1 - 2
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Novaci 0 1 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Teteks 0 0 - 1
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 1 - 1
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Pelister 0 1 - 2
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 3 - 0
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 3 - 1
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 3 - 2
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 1 - 1
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 2 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 2 - 1
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 0
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 2 - 0
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Teteks 0 2 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 1 - 1
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Novaci 0 1 - 0
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 2
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Osogovo 0 3 - 2
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Ohrid 0 1 - 3
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 2 - 4
Belasica 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 0
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 3 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 0 - 0
Teteks 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 1 - 2
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT KF Aresimi 1973 0 1 - 1
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Novaci 0 1 - 3
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Belasica 0 3 - 1
Novaci 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Besa Doberdoll 0 4 - 1
FK Vardar Negotino 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 2 - 0
Detonit Junior 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Pelister 0 0 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Teteks 0 1 - 1
Karaorman Struga 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Ohrid 0 1 - 0
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0 2 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Osogovo 0 1 - 1
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 1
Ohrid 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Karaorman Struga 0 0 - 2
Besa Doberdoll 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Detonit Junior 0 7 - 0
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 0
KF Aresimi 1973 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT FK Vardar Negotino 0 0 - 1
Pelister 0
x NOR SD Second Division FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 0 - 2
Pobeda Prilep