Menu
x
Austria - Landesliga Salzburg
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Adnet 0 -
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Bramberg 0 -
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT SC Golling 0 -
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Puch 0 -
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 -
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 -
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 -
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 -
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Grodig 0 -
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 -
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Burmoos 0 -
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 -
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 -
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Thalgau 0 -
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 -
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT USK Anif 0 -
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 05/30/2024 15:00 GMT Bramberg 0 -
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 05/30/2024 15:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 -
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 05/30/2024 15:00 GMT Grodig 0 -
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 05/30/2024 15:00 GMT SC Golling 0 -
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 05/30/2024 15:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 -
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 17:00 05/29/2024 17:00 GMT Adnet 0 -
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 17:00 05/29/2024 17:00 GMT Puch 0 -
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 17:00 05/29/2024 17:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 -
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 -
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Burmoos 0 -
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT USK Anif 0 -
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 -
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Thalgau 0 -
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 -
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 -
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 -
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg 17:00 05/21/2024 17:00 GMT Grodig 0 -
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Puch 0 3 - 2
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:15 05/17/2024 16:15 GMT SC Golling 0 1 - 3
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT Adnet 0 0 - 4
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 1 - 2
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 1 - 0
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 4 - 1
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 05/16/2024 16:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 0 - 1
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Thalgau 0 0 - 0
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 8 - 0
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Burmoos 0 2 - 4
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 3 - 1
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 1 - 0
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT USK Anif 0 5 - 0
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 09:00 05/11/2024 09:00 GMT Bramberg 0 2 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 09:00 05/11/2024 09:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 3 - 0
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/09/2024 15:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 0 - 2
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:30 05/09/2024 12:30 GMT SC Golling 0 0 - 1
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:15 05/08/2024 17:15 GMT Seekirchen 0 4 - 0
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 05/08/2024 17:00 GMT Adnet 0 0 - 4
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 05/08/2024 17:00 GMT Grodig 0 1 - 0
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 05/08/2024 17:00 GMT Puch 0 0 - 0
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 05/08/2024 16:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 1 - 4
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:30 05/08/2024 15:30 GMT Union Henndorf 0 0 - 4
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Bramberg 0 6 - 0
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Burmoos 0 4 - 0
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 2 - 2
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT USK Anif 0 1 - 4
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 7 - 0
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 2 - 2
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 2 - 1
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 05/03/2024 16:00 GMT Thalgau 0 2 - 3
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 4 - 1
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Adnet 0 0 - 0
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT SC Golling 0 0 - 0
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 7 - 0
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 2 - 0
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Puch 0 7 - 1
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:30 04/26/2024 16:30 GMT Grodig 0 0 - 0
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 04/26/2024 16:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 1 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Bramberg 0 1 - 0
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:30 04/20/2024 15:30 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 1 - 1
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Burmoos 0 1 - 1
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT USK Anif 0 1 - 0
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 2 - 1
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 2 - 1
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 3 - 2
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:45 04/19/2024 15:45 GMT Thalgau 0 6 - 0
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Grodig 0 0 - 3
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:30 04/13/2024 12:30 GMT SC Golling 0 0 - 2
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Thalgau 0 1 - 0
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 3 - 0
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT Puch 0 0 - 2
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Adnet 0 1 - 1
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 2 - 0
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 3 - 0
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Bramberg 0 2 - 2
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT USK Anif 0 0 - 3
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 2 - 0
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 04/06/2024 12:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 2 - 0
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 2 - 2
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Burmoos 0 6 - 2
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 1 - 3
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 4 - 0
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Thalgau 0 2 - 3
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:30 03/29/2024 17:30 GMT SV Kuchl 0 1 - 0
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT Adnet 0 3 - 1
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT Burmoos 0 0 - 2
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 3 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT Puch 0 2 - 0
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 03/29/2024 16:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 3 - 0
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:00 03/29/2024 16:00 GMT Grodig 0 0 - 1
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Bramberg 0 1 - 3
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 1 - 2
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 2 - 2
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT SC Golling 0 0 - 5
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT USK Anif 0 1 - 1
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 5 - 1
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 1 - 3
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 0 - 0
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Adnet 0 0 - 3
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Thalgau 0 2 - 0
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 2 - 1
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT SC Golling 0 1 - 1
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 1 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 4 - 1
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Burmoos 0 0 - 2
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 5 - 1
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 11/05/2023 14:00 GMT Burmoos 0 1 - 0
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT USK Anif 0 4 - 0
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 2 - 0
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Grodig 0 4 - 0
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 6 - 0
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 3 - 0
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 3 - 0
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Thalgau 0 2 - 1
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:15 10/29/2023 14:15 GMT Bramberg 0 2 - 0
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 09:00 10/29/2023 09:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 0 - 3
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT SC Golling 0 1 - 2
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 0 - 4
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Adnet 0 1 - 2
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 1 - 0
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Puch 0 0 - 4
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 10/25/2023 17:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 2 - 1
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 2 - 0
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT USK Anif 0 1 - 2
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Burmoos 0 0 - 0
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 1 - 3
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 2 - 0
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Thalgau 0 3 - 2
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 2 - 1
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:30 10/20/2023 16:30 GMT UFC Hallein 0 2 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 10/15/2023 14:00 GMT Bramberg 0 1 - 1
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:30 10/14/2023 14:30 GMT Puch 0 1 - 5
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 1 - 3
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT SC Golling 0 3 - 2
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 2 - 2
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 2 - 2
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:30 10/13/2023 16:30 GMT Adnet 0 0 - 5
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:30 10/13/2023 16:30 GMT Grodig 0 0 - 0
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Bramberg 0 1 - 0
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Burmoos 0 1 - 0
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Thalgau 0 1 - 2
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT USK Anif 0 1 - 1
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 5 - 2
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT Seekirchen 0 1 - 0
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 3 - 0
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 2 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 09:00 10/01/2023 09:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 0 - 4
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 09/30/2023 15:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 1 - 1
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 4 - 0
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT SC Golling 0 1 - 2
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 2 - 0
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Adnet 0 0 - 5
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Puch 0 3 - 3
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 16:30 09/29/2023 16:30 GMT Grodig 0 5 - 0
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 09:00 09/24/2023 09:00 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 3 - 3
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Burmoos 0 0 - 1
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT USK Anif 0 3 - 1
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 11:00 09/23/2023 11:00 GMT Thalgau 0 2 - 2
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 18:30 09/22/2023 18:30 GMT Bramberg 0 1 - 1
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 3 - 0
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 4 - 1
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:30 09/21/2023 17:30 GMT SV Kuchl 0 0 - 1
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 09/17/2023 15:00 GMT Eugendorf 0 2 - 1
Burmoos 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT Siezenheim 0 3 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 12:30 09/17/2023 12:30 GMT Grodig 0 1 - 3
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 11:45 09/17/2023 11:45 GMT Union Henndorf 0 1 - 0
Bramberg 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 09/16/2023 15:00 GMT Adnet 0 1 - 3
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 09/16/2023 15:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 2 - 1
Thalgau 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT SC Golling 0 2 - 0
SV Straßwalchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 09/15/2023 17:00 GMT Puch 0 3 - 0
USK Anif 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 09/10/2023 15:00 GMT Bramberg 0 0 - 1
SC Golling 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 09:00 09/10/2023 09:00 GMT Burmoos 0 2 - 1
Seekirchen 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 09/09/2023 15:00 GMT USK Anif 0 0 - 2
Grodig 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 09/09/2023 13:00 GMT Siezenheim 0 3 - 1
Adnet 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 09/09/2023 13:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 3 - 0
Eugendorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 09/09/2023 13:00 GMT Thalgau 0 0 - 6
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:30 09/08/2023 17:30 GMT SV Straßwalchen 0 0 - 2
Puch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 17:00 09/08/2023 17:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 1 - 3
Union Henndorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 09/03/2023 15:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 1 - 1
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 15:00 09/03/2023 15:00 GMT Union Henndorf 0 11 - 0
Siezenheim 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 13:00 09/03/2023 13:00 GMT SC Golling 0 1 - 2
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Salzburg FT 11:00 09/03/2023 11:00 GMT Puch 0