Menu
x
Slovakia - 4. Liga East
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 0 - 5
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 1 - 5
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Kechnec 0 3 - 1
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Raslavice 0 3 - 2
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 1 - 7
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 2 - 2
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East Post. 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Rudnany 0 p - p TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 2 - 1
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 1 - 0
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Cana 0 1 - 1
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 5 - 3
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 3 - 0
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East Post. 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Kežmarok 0 p - p Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 2 - 0
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 6 - 0
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 4 - 0
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/29/2024 15:00 GMT Cana 0 4 - 2
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Kechnec 0 3 - 1
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 2 - 0
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 - 3
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Raslavice 0 10 - 1
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 0 - 2
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 11 - 1
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 0 - 2
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Rudnany 0 0 - 5
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:30 05/22/2024 15:30 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 3 - 1
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Cana 0 3 - 2
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 1 - 5
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 7 - 1
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 4 - 1
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 3 - 0
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 2 - 0
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Kežmarok 0 2 - 1
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 5 - 0
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 2 - 0
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 2 - 2
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Gerlachov 0 1 - 5
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Kechnec 0 1 - 3
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 - 4
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Raslavice 0 1 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 6 - 0
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/11/2024 14:30 GMT Rudnany 0 2 - 1
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Kežmarok 0 5 - 0
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 3 - 1
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 4 - 3
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 3 - 3
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 8 - 1
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 2 - 2
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 4 - 3
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 2 - 1
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Raslavice 0 2 - 5
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 0 - 2
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 2 - 2
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 2 - 0
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Kežmarok 0 3 - 0
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Poprad FK 0 6 - 0
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Cana 0 4 - 1
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 1 - 0
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Kechnec 0 0 - 3
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 1 - 1
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 1 - 3
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 4 - 2
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 2 - 0
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Rudnany 0 4 - 2
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 3 - 2
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Raslavice 0 0 - 0
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 2 - 1
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 3 - 2
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 6 - 0
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 0 - 1
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Kežmarok 0 2 - 0
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 2 - 0
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Cana 0 0 - 1
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Kechnec 0 3 - 2
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 2 - 3
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 3 - 0
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 0 - 4
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 3 - 1
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 1 - 3
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Rudnany 0 0 - 6
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 04/10/2024 15:00 GMT Kežmarok 0 0 - 3
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Raslavice 0 3 - 1
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 2 - 2
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 1 - 2
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 1 - 1
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Poprad FK 0 3 - 2
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 2 - 1
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Rudnany 0 1 - 4
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Kežmarok 0 3 - 2
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 15:00 04/03/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 2 - 0
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Cana 0 2 - 2
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 0 - 3
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 4 - 2
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 4 - 2
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 0 - 3
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 2 - 3
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 2 - 0
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 08:30 03/30/2024 08:30 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 3 - 2
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 4 - 1
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 5 - 0
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 1 - 2
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 1 - 0
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Raslavice 0 0 - 0
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 1 - 1
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Rudnany 0 2 - 2
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 4 - 0
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Cana 0 4 - 1
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 2 - 2
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Kechnec 0 3 - 1
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 5 - 1
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 5 - 1
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 11:00 11/19/2023 11:00 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 1 - 2
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 09:00 11/19/2023 09:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 1 - 4
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 11:30 11/17/2023 11:30 GMT Raslavice 0 7 - 3
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 0 - 3
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 - 0
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT Gerlachov 0 4 - 3
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 1 - 0
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Rudnany 0 1 - 3
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 11/01/2023 12:00 GMT Raslavice 0 1 - 4
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 2 - 1
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Kechnec 0 1 - 4
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 5 - 1
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 0 - 9
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Raslavice 0 0 - 2
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 1 - 3
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Rudnany 0 1 - 1
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 0 - 0
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Cana 0 2 - 2
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 1 - 0
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 2 - 0
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 5 - 2
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 1 - 2
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 2 - 2
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 4 - 0
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Kežmarok 0 1 - 0
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 2 - 5
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Gerlachov 0 1 - 2
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Kechnec 0 5 - 0
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 - 2
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 0 - 4
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/14/2023 12:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 0 - 0
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/14/2023 12:30 GMT Rudnany 0 1 - 2
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 10/11/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 0 - 4
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Cana 0 4 - 1
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 8 - 0
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 5 - 0
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 0 - 5
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 1 - 3
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 2 - 3
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/07/2023 12:30 GMT Kežmarok 0 4 - 1
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/07/2023 12:30 GMT Poprad FK 0 2 - 0
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 10/04/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 3 - 1
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 10/03/2023 13:30 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 0 - 1
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 3 - 4
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Raslavice 0 2 - 1
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Gerlachov 0 1 - 3
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Kechnec 0 4 - 0
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 1 - 5
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 2 - 0
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 1 - 4
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Rudnany 0 2 - 3
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:00 09/27/2023 14:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 1 - 1
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Cana 0 1 - 1
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 4 - 0
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 2 - 1
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 2 - 0
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Kežmarok 0 4 - 0
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Cana 0 0 - 3
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 7 - 0
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Kechnec 0 0 - 5
Kežmarok 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 1 - 0
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 - 0
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 2 - 0
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 09/16/2023 13:00 GMT Rudnany 0 1 - 2
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 09:00 09/15/2023 09:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 1 - 1
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 14:30 09/13/2023 14:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 1 - 8
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 09/10/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 0 - 2
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 09/10/2023 13:30 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 3 - 1
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 09/10/2023 13:30 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 0 - 6
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 09/10/2023 13:30 GMT Raslavice 0 6 - 1
Rudnany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 09/10/2023 13:30 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 4 - 0
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 09/09/2023 13:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 4 - 1
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 09/09/2023 13:30 GMT Poprad FK 0 4 - 0
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30 09/09/2023 13:30 GMT Kežmarok 0 1 - 1
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:30