Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division F
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 3 - 1
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 3
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 0
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/26/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 4 - 0
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 3 - 0
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 2 - 0
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Jesenik 0 0 - 3
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 2 - 6
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 1 - 1
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 1 - 1
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Sumperk 0 4 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 3 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 1 - 1
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 2 - 1
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Repiste 0 2 - 0
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 05/18/2024 13:30 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 1 - 5
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 3 - 0
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 3
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 1
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 2 - 1
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 1 - 3
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 0 - 0
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/11/2024 14:30 GMT Jesenik 0 1 - 3
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 2 - 2
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 05/08/2024 15:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 2 - 5
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/08/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 0 - 2
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/08/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 1 - 1
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 1 - 4
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 0 - 6
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/05/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 3 - 0
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 2 - 0
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT TJ Repiste 0 5 - 1
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Sumperk 0 2 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 4 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:00 05/04/2024 09:00 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 0 - 3
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 0 - 4
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 0 - 2
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 1 - 4
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 2 - 4
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/28/2024 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 2 - 0
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Jesenik 0 0 - 3
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 4 - 1
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 1 - 2
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 2 - 1
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 0 - 0
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 0 - 4
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT TJ Repiste 0 4 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 3 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 2 - 0
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 1 - 2
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 3 - 0
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Sumperk 0 0 - 2
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Jesenik 0 0 - 1
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 2 - 2
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 4 - 1
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/13/2024 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 2 - 0
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 1 - 0
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 1 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 0 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 1 - 2
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 0 - 4
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 2 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 0 - 1
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT TJ Repiste 0 0 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 2 - 1
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Sumperk 0 0 - 2
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 0
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 2 - 0
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Jesenik 0 0 - 0
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 03/30/2024 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 0 - 0
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 03/29/2024 12:00 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 0 - 4
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 03/29/2024 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 2 - 2
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 4 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 4
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 1 - 1
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 1 - 0
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 03/24/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 1 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 1 - 1
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Jesenik 0 0 - 2
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Repiste 0 1 - 0
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 0 - 0
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 2 - 2
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Sumperk 0 1 - 4
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 03/17/2024 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 2 - 1
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 0 - 0
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 2 - 1
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 2 - 1
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 2 - 4
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 1 - 0
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT FK Krnov 0 0 - 0
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 4
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 1 - 0
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 2
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Jesenik 0 1 - 2
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 4 - 0
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT TJ Repiste 0 2 - 2
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 2 - 2
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 3
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 0
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 11/12/2023 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 3 - 1
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:15 11/11/2023 13:15 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 0
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Jesenik 0 2 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT TJ Repiste 0 2 - 3
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 3 - 1
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Sumperk 0 1 - 2
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 1 - 1
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 3 - 0
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 2 - 0
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 11/05/2023 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 3 - 3
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 2 - 4
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 2 - 0
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 3 - 2
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 2 - 1
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 3
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 2 - 0
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 2 - 2
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 2 - 5
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT Jesenik 0 0 - 1
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 2 - 1
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 07:15 10/28/2023 07:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 2 - 1
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT FK Krnov 0 1 - 1
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 3 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 3 - 4
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT Sumperk 0 1 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 0 - 1
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 1 - 1
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Repiste 0 1 - 2
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/20/2023 13:00 GMT Opava II 0 6 - 0
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 4 - 0
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 2 - 5
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 0 - 3
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/15/2023 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 3 - 1
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Jesenik 0 2 - 2
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 6 - 1
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 5 - 3
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 5 - 1
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Sumperk 0 5 - 0
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 1 - 1
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 0 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 1 - 1
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Repiste 0 1 - 1
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 2 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 2 - 0
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 3 - 5
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 2 - 2
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 2 - 1
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 1
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 4
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 1 - 0
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Jesenik 0 2 - 0
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 3 - 0
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:00 09/28/2023 09:00 GMT FC Vratimov 0 3 - 0
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT Sumperk 0 1 - 1
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 5 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 2 - 0
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/24/2023 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 1 - 1
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 3 - 3
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 4 - 1
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 0 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Repiste 0 2 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 1 - 3
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT Sumperk 0 1 - 0
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 1 - 0
TJ Bridlicna 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/17/2023 13:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 2
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT Jesenik 0 3 - 3
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/16/2023 13:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 0 - 2
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/16/2023 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 2 - 1
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/16/2023 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 4 - 1
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 0 - 1
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 0 - 4
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 09/10/2023 13:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 0 - 0
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/10/2023 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 2 - 2
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Repiste 0 0 - 5
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 1 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 5 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 1 - 5
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 09/06/2023 15:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 4
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 09/06/2023 15:00 GMT Opava II 0 0 - 0
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 0 - 0
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 3
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Sumperk 0 2 - 3
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Jesenik 0 1 - 3
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Bridlicna 0 0 - 0
FK Krnov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 3
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/02/2023 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 0 - 4
TJ Unie Hlubina 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/02/2023 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 4 - 1
TJ Repiste 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 08/27/2023 14:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 1 - 1
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 08/27/2023 14:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 0 - 0
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 08/27/2023 14:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 2 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 08/27/2023 13:00 GMT FK Krnov 0 1 - 0
Jesenik 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 08/27/2023 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 0 - 1
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 08/26/2023 14:30 GMT TJ Repiste 0 0 - 1
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 08/26/2023 14:30 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0