Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 11
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 4
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 1 - 2
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 0 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT CD Santanyi 0 0 - 0
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 0 - 4
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT CE Alaior 0 1 - 1
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT CE Felanitx 0 5 - 0
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT CD Llosetense 0 3 - 0
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT UE Alcudia 0 5 - 1
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 16:30 05/05/2024 16:30 GMT Collerense 0 4 - 1
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 0 - 2
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT CE Constancia 0 1 - 1
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT UD Arenal 0 2 - 2
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT CD Binissalem 0 1 - 0
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 1 - 2
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT UD Poblense 0 1 - 0
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT Mallorca II 0 2 - 1
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 05/04/2024 14:30 GMT CE Mercadal 0 0 - 0
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 16:30 05/01/2024 16:30 GMT SD Portmany 0 1 - 0
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT UE Alcudia 0 0 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 05/01/2024 14:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 0 - 3
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CD Santanyi 0 5 - 1
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 0 - 0
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 2 - 3
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CF Soller 0 3 - 3
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:15 05/01/2024 09:15 GMT CE Alaior 0 0 - 3
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:00 05/01/2024 09:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 1 - 0
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 3 - 1
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 0 - 0
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 1 - 7
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT UD Arenal 0 1 - 2
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Collerense 0 0 - 1
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT CE Constancia 0 1 - 0
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT UD Poblense 0 3 - 0
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT CD Binissalem 0 2 - 1
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:15 04/27/2024 14:15 GMT CE Mercadal 0 1 - 3
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CE Alaior 0 0 - 0
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CF Soller 0 2 - 1
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT UE Alcudia 0 1 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:30 04/21/2024 10:30 GMT SD Portmany 0 1 - 0
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 2 - 1
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 1 - 2
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 3 - 1
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 0 - 1
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT CD Santanyi 0 1 - 1
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Binissalem 0 1 - 2
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 2 - 1
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 2 - 1
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CE Constancia 0 0 - 0
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 2 - 0
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT UD Arenal 0 0 - 1
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 0 - 7
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Collerense 0 1 - 0
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 13:45 04/13/2024 13:45 GMT CE Felanitx 0 2 - 0
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 18:00 04/10/2024 18:00 GMT UE Alcudia 0 1 - 2
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT CE Alaior 0 1 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 0 - 0
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 1 - 1
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 0 - 0
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 1 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 18:15 04/04/2024 18:15 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 6
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 17:30 04/04/2024 17:30 GMT UD Poblense 0 3 - 0
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 17:30 04/03/2024 17:30 GMT Mallorca II 0 4 - 0
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 1 - 0
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/29/2024 15:00 GMT CE Felanitx 0 3 - 1
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 03/28/2024 14:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 0 - 2
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 03/28/2024 14:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 3 - 1
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Binissalem 0 1 - 2
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:30 03/28/2024 09:30 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 3 - 3
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:30 03/28/2024 09:30 GMT Collerense 0 0 - 2
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 18:00 03/27/2024 18:00 GMT UD Arenal 0 0 - 3
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 17:00 03/27/2024 17:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 5 - 1
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 1
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CE Alaior 0 0 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 1 - 1
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT UD Poblense 0 3 - 0
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT UE Alcudia 0 0 - 0
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 0 - 0
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT CE Constancia 0 2 - 1
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 2 - 0
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 18:00 03/22/2024 18:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 4 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 0 - 3
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:30 03/17/2024 09:30 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 3 - 0
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT UE Alcudia 0 2 - 2
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 3 - 0
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT CD Binissalem 0 1 - 3
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 2 - 0
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT UD Arenal 0 1 - 1
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 2 - 1
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 0 - 9
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 3 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CE Alaior 0 0 - 0
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT CE Constancia 0 2 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 2 - 0
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 1 - 0
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT UD Poblense 0 5 - 0
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:15 03/09/2024 14:15 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 7
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Collerense 0 1 - 2
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 3 - 2
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 1 - 0
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 1
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 4 - 0
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT CD Llosetense 0 1 - 0
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 0 - 1
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 03/01/2024 15:00 GMT UE Alcudia 0 2 - 0
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 03/01/2024 14:30 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 0 - 0
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 03/01/2024 10:00 GMT CD Binissalem 0 3 - 0
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 03/01/2024 10:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 1 - 0
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT CE Alaior 0 2 - 4
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 0 - 0
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 1 - 2
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 02/24/2024 15:30 GMT Collerense 0 4 - 0
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 1 - 1
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT UD Poblense 0 5 - 0
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 8 - 2
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT UD Arenal 0 1 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT CE Constancia 0 1 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT UE Alcudia 0 2 - 0
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 2 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:45 02/18/2024 09:45 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 0 - 1
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/17/2024 14:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 0 - 1
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/17/2024 14:30 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 1
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/17/2024 14:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 1 - 2
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/17/2024 14:30 GMT CE Mercadal 0 2 - 1
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 0 - 0
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 0 - 0
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 18:00 02/11/2024 18:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 3 - 1
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT CE Alaior 0 0 - 1
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 3 - 1
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 02/10/2024 15:30 GMT Collerense 0 4 - 2
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 02/10/2024 15:30 GMT UD Arenal 0 1 - 1
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 02/10/2024 15:00 GMT CE Constancia 0 0 - 2
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT CD Binissalem 0 4 - 0
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 1 - 3
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 17:30 02/09/2024 17:30 GMT UD Poblense 0 4 - 3
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 17:00 02/08/2024 17:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 0 - 0
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 6 - 1
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 5
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 0 - 2
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 02/03/2024 15:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 1 - 2
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 02/03/2024 15:00 GMT UE Alcudia 0 1 - 1
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/03/2024 14:30 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 5 - 2
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 02/03/2024 14:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 0 - 2
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 2 - 1
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:30 02/03/2024 10:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 1 - 0
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 0 - 3
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 01/27/2024 15:30 GMT Collerense 0 0 - 0
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 01/27/2024 15:00 GMT CE Constancia 0 3 - 2
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT CD Binissalem 0 3 - 2
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT UD Poblense 0 2 - 0
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT UD Arenal 0 0 - 1
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 11:00 01/27/2024 11:00 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 0 - 1
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:30 01/27/2024 10:30 GMT CE Alaior 0 0 - 1
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 13:30 01/21/2024 13:30 GMT SD Portmany 0 2 - 0
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 2 - 1
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:30 01/21/2024 09:30 GMT CE Constancia 0 3 - 0
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 01/20/2024 15:30 GMT Collerense 0 1 - 2
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT CD Binissalem 0 0 - 0
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT UD Poblense 0 1 - 0
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 0 - 2
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT UD Arenal 0 1 - 2
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 0 - 1
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT CE Alaior 0 2 - 2
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 01/14/2024 14:30 GMT CF Soller 0 2 - 3
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:30 01/14/2024 10:30 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 3 - 2
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 0 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 1 - 0
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:00 01/13/2024 15:00 GMT UE Alcudia 0 2 - 1
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 01/13/2024 14:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 1 - 0
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 01/13/2024 14:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 0 - 1
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 01/13/2024 14:30 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 1 - 2
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 3 - 0
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Binissalem 0 3 - 1
UE Alcudia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Collerense 0 0 - 2
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 0 - 1
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 09:30 01/07/2024 09:30 GMT CE Constancia 0 0 - 2
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 16:00 01/06/2024 16:00 GMT FC Inter Manacor 0 3 - 4
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 12/23/2023 10:00 GMT UD Poblense 0 5 - 0
CE Alaior 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 18:00 12/22/2023 18:00 GMT UD Arenal 0 3 - 0
CF Soller 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:30 12/17/2023 14:30 GMT CF Soller 0 1 - 3
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:30 12/17/2023 10:30 GMT Mallorca II 0 0 - 1
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:15 12/17/2023 10:15 GMT CE Alaior 0 1 - 3
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:45 12/16/2023 15:45 GMT SD Portmany 0 1 - 1
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 15:30 12/16/2023 15:30 GMT UE Alcudia 0 1 - 0
FC Inter Manacor 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 12/16/2023 14:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 1 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 12/16/2023 14:00 GMT CD Santanyi 0 3 - 0
UD Arenal 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 14:00 12/16/2023 14:00 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 1 - 0
Collerense 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:00 12/16/2023 10:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 3 - 0
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 11 FT 10:30 12/10/2023 10:30 GMT Mallorca II 0 2 - 1
SD Portmany 0