Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 4
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 05/11/2024 16:30 GMT Anorga KKE 0 2 - 3
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT CD Basconia 0 3 - 2
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 1 - 3
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 2 - 1
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Durango 0 2 - 3
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 2 - 2
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 1 - 1
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT SD Deusto 0 1 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Leioa 0 3 - 3
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 2 - 1
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 1 - 2
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CD Derio 0 1 - 1
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 2 - 2
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CD Touring 0 2 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Club Portugalete 0 0 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 3 - 1
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Pasaia KE 0 3 - 1
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT CD Padura 0 0 - 1
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:30 05/01/2024 17:30 GMT Anorga KKE 0 3 - 2
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT SD Deusto 0 1 - 0
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 4 - 1
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 11:00 05/01/2024 11:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 3 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:30 05/01/2024 10:30 GMT Durango 0 3 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 2 - 0
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Leioa 0 2 - 1
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 05/01/2024 09:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 2 - 0
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 05/01/2024 09:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 2 - 1
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 5 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 04/27/2024 16:30 GMT SD Beasain 0 2 - 0
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 0
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 0 - 2
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT CD Basconia 0 3 - 0
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 1 - 3
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT CD Touring 0 1 - 1
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 04/27/2024 09:30 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 2 - 0
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT CD Derio 0 3 - 1
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Anorga KKE 0 1 - 1
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT SD Deusto 0 3 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:15 04/20/2024 15:15 GMT Leioa 0 0 - 0
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Durango 0 0 - 1
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT CD Padura 0 1 - 0
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 2 - 2
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 1 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 0 - 0
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 13:30 04/20/2024 13:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 2 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Derio 0 2 - 3
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 04/14/2024 09:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 2 - 0
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 18:30 04/13/2024 18:30 GMT Anorga KKE 0 1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 04/13/2024 16:30 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 5 - 0
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 04/13/2024 16:30 GMT Urduliz FT 0 0 - 1
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 04/13/2024 16:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 0 - 0
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 1 - 2
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 1 - 0
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT SD Beasain 0 1 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 18:30 04/07/2024 18:30 GMT SD Deusto 0 3 - 1
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT CD Touring 0 0 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT CD Padura 0 3 - 1
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Durango 0 3 - 2
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 1
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 04/05/2024 14:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 2 - 0
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 11:00 04/05/2024 11:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 2 - 2
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 18:00 04/04/2024 18:00 GMT Leioa 0 2 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/28/2024 14:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 0 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 11:00 03/28/2024 11:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 0 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/28/2024 09:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 1 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/28/2024 09:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 3 - 1
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/28/2024 09:30 GMT SD Beasain 0 1 - 1
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 19:00 03/27/2024 19:00 GMT Anorga KKE 0 0 - 1
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 18:00 03/27/2024 18:00 GMT CD Derio 0 1 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 18:00 03/27/2024 18:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 1
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:30 03/27/2024 17:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 0 - 2
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 03/23/2024 16:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 2
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 03/23/2024 16:30 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 1 - 1
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Durango 0 0 - 0
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT CD Padura 0 1 - 1
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Leioa 0 2 - 2
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 2 - 0
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT CD Touring 0 1 - 1
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 3 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 11:15 03/23/2024 11:15 GMT SD Deusto 0 1 - 2
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 1 - 2
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/17/2024 09:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 0 - 0
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/17/2024 09:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 2 - 1
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT SD Deusto 0 3 - 2
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 0 - 2
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:45 03/16/2024 14:45 GMT CD Derio 0 0 - 2
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 2 - 0
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 1 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 19:00 03/15/2024 19:00 GMT Anorga KKE 0 1 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 03/10/2024 15:30 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 1 - 1
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 03/10/2024 15:30 GMT Durango 0 1 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/10/2024 09:30 GMT CD Padura 0 0 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Leioa 0 5 - 1
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT CD Touring 0 0 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 4
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/09/2024 14:30 GMT SD Beasain 0 0 - 1
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 2 - 0
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 0 - 1
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/03/2024 09:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 1 - 0
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 18:00 03/02/2024 18:00 GMT Anorga KKE 0 1 - 1
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:00 03/02/2024 17:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 1
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:45 03/02/2024 15:45 GMT SD Deusto 0 1 - 0
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Leioa 0 2 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:45 03/02/2024 14:45 GMT CD Derio 0 0 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 2 - 1
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 0 - 2
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 4 - 4
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 13:30 02/25/2024 13:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 1 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/25/2024 09:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 0 - 0
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 02/24/2024 15:30 GMT Durango 0 4 - 0
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT CD Padura 0 1 - 0
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 2 - 1
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT SD Beasain 0 3 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT CD Touring 0 1 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 02/24/2024 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 0
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 02/18/2024 15:30 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 0 - 2
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Anorga KKE 0 2 - 1
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/18/2024 09:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 2 - 3
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/18/2024 09:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 2 - 1
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:15 02/17/2024 16:15 GMT SD Deusto 0 0 - 1
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 02/17/2024 16:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 0 - 1
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 02/17/2024 15:30 GMT Leioa 0 0 - 3
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/17/2024 15:00 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 2 - 1
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/17/2024 15:00 GMT Durango 0 0 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/11/2024 09:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 2 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:00 02/10/2024 17:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 1 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 02/10/2024 16:30 GMT CD Derio 0 3 - 0
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 02/10/2024 16:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 0 - 1
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 02/10/2024 15:30 GMT CD Padura 0 0 - 2
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 3 - 0
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT CD Touring 0 0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 3 - 0
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/10/2024 10:00 GMT Pasaia KE 0 1 - 2
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 0 - 2
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/04/2024 09:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 2 - 4
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:00 02/03/2024 17:00 GMT Anorga KKE 0 3 - 4
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:15 02/03/2024 16:15 GMT SD Deusto 0 2 - 2
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 02/03/2024 16:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 0 - 2
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:45 02/03/2024 15:45 GMT Urduliz FT 0 3 - 2
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 02/03/2024 15:30 GMT Leioa 0 1 - 2
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/03/2024 15:00 GMT Durango 0 1 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 02/03/2024 14:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 0 - 2
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 0 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/28/2024 09:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 1 - 1
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 01/27/2024 16:00 GMT CD Derio 0 0 - 0
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 01/27/2024 16:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 4 - 1
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/27/2024 15:00 GMT CD Padura 0 1 - 2
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 1 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT CD Touring 0 2 - 1
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 01/27/2024 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 13:30 01/27/2024 13:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 3 - 2
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/21/2024 09:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 2 - 2
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 01/20/2024 16:30 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 2 - 0
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 01/20/2024 16:00 GMT Club Portugalete 0 3 - 1
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/20/2024 15:00 GMT CD Padura 0 1 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 2 - 2
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT CD Derio 0 2 - 0
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT CD Touring 0 1 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 1 - 2
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:00 01/19/2024 17:00 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 0
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:15 01/14/2024 16:15 GMT SD Deusto 0 2 - 2
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 01/14/2024 15:30 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 1 - 0
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 01/14/2024 15:30 GMT Durango 0 2 - 1
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Leioa 0 2 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/14/2024 09:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 4 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 18:30 01/13/2024 18:30 GMT Anorga KKE 0 2 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 2
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 13:30 01/13/2024 13:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 3 - 1
CD Padura 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 13:30 01/13/2024 13:30 GMT Urduliz FT 0 0 - 1
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 3 - 4
Deportivo Alaves III 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT CD Derio 0 1 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 1 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/07/2024 09:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 0 - 0
Anorga KKE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/07/2024 09:30 GMT CD Padura 0 4 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/07/2024 09:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 0 - 3
Leioa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/06/2024 10:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/06/2024 10:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 4 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/06/2024 09:30 GMT CD Touring 0 2 - 3
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:30 12/17/2023 17:30 GMT Anorga KKE 0 1 - 2
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CD Padura 0 0 - 4
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Durango 0 0 - 2
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 17:00 12/16/2023 17:00 GMT SD Deusto 0 2 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 12/16/2023 16:00 GMT Leioa 0 1 - 1
CD Derio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 12/16/2023 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 0 - 1
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 12/16/2023 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 2 - 1
CD Touring 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 12/16/2023 14:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves III 0 1 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 13:30 12/16/2023 13:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 3 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TFG4 Tercera Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 12/03/2023 16:00 GMT CD Derio 0