Menu
x
Hungary - NB III Southwest
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 2 - 1
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 0 - 3
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 5 - 3
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Szekszard 0 0 - 0
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 4 - 0
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 5 - 0
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 0 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 0 - 1
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 3 - 0
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 4 - 1
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 3 - 1
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 3 - 2
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 0 - 1
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 0 - 2
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 2 - 2
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 6 - 1
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 2 - 1
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 1 - 1
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 1 - 3
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 1 - 2
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 2 - 1
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Szekszard 0 1 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 4 - 0
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 0 - 0
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 3 - 2
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 2 - 0
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 0 - 1
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 1 - 2
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 2 - 2
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 3 - 0
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 2 - 1
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 0 - 0
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 2 - 0
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 4 - 2
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Szekszard 0 1 - 0
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 3 - 3
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 2 - 1
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 2 - 0
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 1 - 2
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 2 - 1
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 1 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 2 - 1
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 6 - 2
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 3 - 0
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 1 - 0
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 1 - 1
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 2 - 0
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 4 - 0
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 0 - 0
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 1 - 1
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 4 - 0
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 2 - 0
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 0 - 4
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Szekszard 0 0 - 0
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 3 - 0
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 2 - 4
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 0 - 6
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 1 - 1
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 1 - 3
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 2 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 1 - 2
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 0 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 1 - 0
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 1 - 2
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 2 - 0
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 0 - 1
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 3 - 1
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Szekszard 0 1 - 1
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 3 - 3
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 1 - 1
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 0 - 3
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 03/30/2024 11:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 0 - 0
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 3 - 1
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 0 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 0 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 2 - 2
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 4 - 1
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 1 - 3
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 1 - 1
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 0 - 0
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 5 - 0
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Szekszard 0 2 - 0
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 0 - 1
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 0 - 4
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 1 - 2
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 0 - 2
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 1 - 2
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 3 - 1
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 4 - 0
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 1 - 1
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 1 - 0
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 5 - 0
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 1 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 1 - 0
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 03/10/2024 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 0 - 1
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 03/10/2024 09:00 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 1 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 3 - 1
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 4 - 1
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 2 - 0
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 6 - 0
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 1 - 6
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Szekszard 0 1 - 2
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 1 - 2
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 0 - 2
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 0 - 1
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 1 - 3
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 0 - 1
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 3 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 3 - 0
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 1 - 0
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 2 - 1
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 2 - 1
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/22/2023 11:00 GMT Szekszard 0 1 - 0
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 1 - 0
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 2 - 5
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Szekszard 0 1 - 3
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 1 - 1
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 3 - 1
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 3 - 2
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 11/18/2023 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 5 - 1
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 11/18/2023 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 5 - 0
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 0 - 0
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 0 - 0
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 1 - 2
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 0 - 4
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 1 - 0
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 3 - 0
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 11/12/2023 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 1 - 1
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 11/12/2023 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 0 - 4
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 2 - 4
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest 45' 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 1 - 0
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 0 - 2
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 3 - 0
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 2 - 0
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 11/05/2023 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 1 - 0
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 11/05/2023 09:00 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 2 - 4
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 1 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 4 - 1
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 0 - 1
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 2 - 1
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 1 - 1
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 1 - 1
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 5 - 2
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 10/29/2023 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 2 - 1
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 0 - 2
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Szekszard 0 0 - 0
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 3 - 0
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 3 - 0
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 1 - 0
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 2 - 0
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 4 - 6
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 11:00 10/21/2023 11:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 0 - 1
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 2 - 3
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 1 - 0
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 5 - 3
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 1 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 0 - 3
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 1 - 2
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 5 - 0
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 10/15/2023 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 1 - 5
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 3 - 1
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 3 - 0
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 2 - 2
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 1 - 0
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 2 - 2
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Szekszard 0 2 - 0
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 0 - 0
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 5 - 2
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 0 - 5
Ivancsa 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 1 - 1
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 5 - 3
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 1 - 0
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 0 - 1
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Szentlornic 0 2 - 0
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 10/01/2023 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 2 - 4
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/29/2023 14:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 0 - 1
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Dunafoldvar FC 0 4 - 0
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Szekszard 0 2 - 2
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 3 - 1
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Majosi SE 0 1 - 3
Mohacsi TE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 4 - 1
PTE-PEAC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 09/24/2023 09:00 GMT MTK Budapest II 0 3 - 1
Dunaujvaros 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 09/24/2023 09:00 GMT Ferencvarosi TC II 0 1 - 0
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 09:00 09/24/2023 09:00 GMT Paksi FC II 0 1 - 3
Szentlornic 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT PTE-PEAC 0 0 - 2
Dunafoldvar FC 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Dunaujvaros 0 1 - 0
Majosi SE 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 2 - 0
Paksi FC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Mohacsi TE 0 1 - 2
Ferencvarosi TC II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Ivancsa 0 2 - 1
MTK Budapest II 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 2 - 0
Szekszard 0
x HUN NIS NB III Southwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Szentlornic 0