Menu
x
Croatia - First NL
x CRO FN First NL 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 -
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Cibalia 0 -
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 -
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 -
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 -
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL 15:30 06/01/2024 15:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 -
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL 15:30 05/26/2024 15:30 GMT NK Solin 0 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Jarun 0 -
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 -
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL 12:50 05/25/2024 12:50 GMT Sibenik 0 -
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL 13:50 05/24/2024 13:50 GMT NK Vukovar 0 -
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL 13:50 05/23/2024 13:50 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 -
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 05/19/2024 15:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 - 2
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 05/19/2024 12:50 GMT Sibenik 0 2 - 1
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 2 - 2
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 05/18/2024 12:50 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:50 05/17/2024 13:50 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 4 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT NK Solin 0 4 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT Jarun 0 1 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:30 05/12/2024 12:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 0 - 0
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 2
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 05/11/2024 12:50 GMT NK Vukovar 0 3 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:50 05/10/2024 13:50 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 0 - 4
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 3 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 05/05/2024 12:50 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 4 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Cibalia 0 4 - 2
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 05/04/2024 12:50 GMT Sibenik 0 2 - 0
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 05/03/2024 12:50 GMT NK Vukovar 0 0 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 04/28/2024 12:50 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 0 - 4
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 04/27/2024 12:50 GMT Orijent 1919 0 3 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 04/26/2024 15:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 1 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:50 04/26/2024 13:50 GMT Jarun 0 2 - 2
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 04/21/2024 12:50 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 1 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Sibenik 0 2 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 04/20/2024 12:50 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 04/19/2024 15:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 04/19/2024 15:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 2 - 3
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 2 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 1
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 3
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 04/13/2024 12:50 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 04/12/2024 12:50 GMT Jarun 0 0 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 04/07/2024 12:50 GMT Sibenik 0 1 - 0
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 2
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 3 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 04/06/2024 12:50 GMT Jarun 0 1 - 2
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:30 04/05/2024 12:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 1 - 2
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 04/04/2024 14:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 2 - 2
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 04/02/2024 14:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 - 3
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:45 03/29/2024 11:45 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/28/2024 13:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 2 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/28/2024 13:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 0 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 03/27/2024 14:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 0
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:00 03/24/2024 14:00 GMT Sibenik 0 1 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Jarun 0 1 - 3
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 2 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 2 - 2
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 03/23/2024 11:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 2 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/22/2024 13:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 2 - 2
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 03/17/2024 10:50 GMT NK Solin 0 1 - 1
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 2 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 1 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Sibenik 0 2 - 0
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 03/16/2024 10:50 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 0 - 2
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 03/15/2024 12:50 GMT Cibalia 0 2 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:30 03/10/2024 10:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 - 0
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 - 3
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 2
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Jarun 0 2 - 0
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 03/09/2024 10:50 GMT NK Vukovar 0 3 - 2
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 03/08/2024 12:50 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 4 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT NK Solin 0 3 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 0 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 03/03/2024 10:50 GMT Orijent 1919 0 1 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 2 - 2
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 03/02/2024 10:50 GMT Sibenik 0 2 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 03/01/2024 12:50 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 3 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 02/27/2024 13:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 2 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:30 02/25/2024 10:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 2
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 0
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 02/24/2024 10:50 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 0 - 0
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 02/23/2024 13:00 GMT Jarun 0 2 - 2
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 02/23/2024 12:50 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 0 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 02/18/2024 10:50 GMT NK Vukovar 0 1 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 02/17/2024 13:30 GMT Sibenik 0 3 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:30 02/17/2024 12:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 2 - 2
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:30 02/17/2024 12:30 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 02/17/2024 10:50 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 2 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:30 02/16/2024 12:30 GMT Jarun 0 1 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 12/03/2023 11:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 1 - 0
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 12/03/2023 10:50 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 12/02/2023 11:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 2
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:30 12/02/2023 10:30 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 3
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 12/01/2023 11:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 2 - 0
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:00 12/01/2023 11:00 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 2 - 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 11/27/2023 15:00 GMT Sibenik 0 1 - 0
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 0 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 2 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Jarun 0 0 - 2
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 10:50 11/25/2023 10:50 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 3
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/24/2023 11:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 3 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 1 - 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 2 - 0
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 2
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/18/2023 11:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 1 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/17/2023 11:30 GMT Cibalia 0 0 - 1
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:30 11/17/2023 11:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 2 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 11/13/2023 12:00 GMT Jarun 0 2 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 4 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 0 - 1
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 2 - 0
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:50 11/11/2023 11:50 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 - 2
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 11/10/2023 12:00 GMT NK Solin 0 1 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 16:00 11/06/2023 16:00 GMT Sibenik 0 1 - 0
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:50 11/04/2023 11:50 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 0
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 11/03/2023 12:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 1 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 10/30/2023 12:00 GMT Jarun 0 0 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 5 - 1
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:50 10/28/2023 11:50 GMT NK Vukovar 0 1 - 1
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 3 - 2
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/23/2023 13:00 GMT Jarun 0 0 - 3
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 6 - 2
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 4 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 2 - 2
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:50 10/21/2023 11:50 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/20/2023 13:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 2 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Orijent 1919 0 1 - 2
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 16:00 10/14/2023 16:00 GMT Sibenik 0 4 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Cibalia 0 0 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 4 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT NK Solin 0 1 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/11/2023 13:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 3
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/09/2023 13:00 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 - 0
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Cibalia 0 0 - 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 0 - 0
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 11:50 10/07/2023 11:50 GMT Jarun 0 0 - 3
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 10/06/2023 13:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 1 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 18:10 10/02/2023 18:10 GMT Sibenik 0 1 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 0 - 0
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 2 - 2
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 12:50 09/30/2023 12:50 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 3
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:30 09/29/2023 13:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 2 - 2
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:00 09/25/2023 14:00 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 2 - 2
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Orijent 1919 0 1 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 4
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 1 - 0
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:00 09/22/2023 14:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 16:00 09/18/2023 16:00 GMT Sibenik 0 2 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/16/2023 14:30 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 13:00 09/16/2023 13:00 GMT Jarun 0 5 - 2
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/15/2023 14:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 3 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:00 09/15/2023 14:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 2
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/10/2023 14:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 1 - 2
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Cibalia 0 3 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/09/2023 14:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/09/2023 14:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 4 - 0
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/09/2023 14:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 5 - 4
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/08/2023 14:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 1 - 2
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/04/2023 14:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 3
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/02/2023 14:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 0 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/02/2023 14:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 3 - 1
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/02/2023 14:30 GMT Jarun 0 2 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 14:30 09/02/2023 14:30 GMT NK Solin 0 4 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 16:00 09/01/2023 16:00 GMT Sibenik 0 3 - 0
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 08/28/2023 15:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 0 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 17:00 08/26/2023 17:00 GMT Sibenik 0 3 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT Cibalia 0 3 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 3 - 0
NK Solin 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 08/26/2023 15:00 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 1
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:00 08/25/2023 15:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/21/2023 15:30 GMT Jarun 0 4 - 2
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/20/2023 15:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/19/2023 15:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/19/2023 15:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 1
Cibalia 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/19/2023 15:30 GMT NK Solin 0 2 - 3
Sibenik 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/18/2023 15:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 1 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/14/2023 15:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 2 - 0
Jarun 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/12/2023 15:30 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/12/2023 15:30 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/12/2023 15:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 1 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 15:30 08/12/2023 15:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 0 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO FN First NL FT 17:00 08/11/2023 17:00 GMT Sibenik 0 3 - 0
NK Vukovar 0