Menu
x
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 1
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 3
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Echallens 0 4 - 3
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT FC Coffrane 0 0 - 4
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 1 - 1
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 Aban. 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 1 - 0
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 - 2
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 2 - 3
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 2 - 4
Pully Football 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 05/19/2024 12:00 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 5 - 0
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Pully Football 0 1 - 0
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Naters 0 4 - 2
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT FC Coffrane 0 0 - 1
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Vevey United 0 2 - 0
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Sion II 0 6 - 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 0 - 2
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Monthey 0 4 - 1
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT FC Coffrane 0 1 - 2
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 5 - 2
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Echallens 0 3 - 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 3 - 1
Pully Football 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 4 - 0
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 0 - 4
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Meyrin 0 2 - 1
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 05/08/2024 18:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 1 - 3
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 05/05/2024 12:30 GMT Pully Football 0 4 - 2
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 05/04/2024 18:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 1 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Echallens 0 4 - 0
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 0 - 2
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 4 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Naters 0 6 - 1
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 05/04/2024 12:30 GMT Vevey United 0 5 - 0
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 05/03/2024 18:00 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 4 - 2
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:30 05/01/2024 18:30 GMT FC Coffrane 0 2 - 2
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 0 - 5
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 2 - 0
Pully Football 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Sion II 0 0 - 2
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 1
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 1 - 2
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 1 - 0
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 4 - 6
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:30 04/25/2024 17:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 4 - 1
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 4 - 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/20/2024 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 4 - 1
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/20/2024 15:30 GMT Pully Football 0 2 - 7
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Echallens 0 1 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Naters 0 1 - 1
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 2 - 2
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 2 - 2
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 3 - 2
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 04/14/2024 12:30 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 3 - 2
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/13/2024 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 2
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 1 - 0
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 3 - 2
Pully Football 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 1 - 0
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Sion II 0 0 - 1
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 2 - 2
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT FC Coffrane 0 1 - 2
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:00 04/06/2024 17:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 1 - 3
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/06/2024 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 1 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Echallens 0 3 - 2
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Naters 0 0 - 1
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 4 - 2
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 1 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:30 04/05/2024 18:30 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 0 - 1
Pully Football 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:30 03/30/2024 17:30 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 3 - 0
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:30 03/28/2024 18:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:30 03/28/2024 18:30 GMT Meyrin 0 1 - 0
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 03/28/2024 18:15 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 1 - 1
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 03/28/2024 18:15 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 1 - 0
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 03/28/2024 18:00 GMT Vevey United 0 3 - 1
Pully Football 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT Sion II 0 1 - 2
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 03/27/2024 18:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 1 - 1
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT FC Coffrane 0 3 - 0
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Naters 0 2 - 1
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 3 - 3
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 03/23/2024 18:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 1 - 0
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 3
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 0 - 2
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Echallens 0 1 - 3
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Pully Football 0 1 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:30 03/20/2024 18:30 GMT Meyrin 0 2 - 0
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 03/20/2024 18:15 GMT Pully Football 0 0 - 1
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 03/20/2024 18:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 1 - 0
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:30 03/20/2024 17:30 GMT Vevey United 0 1 - 1
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:30 03/20/2024 17:30 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 2 - 1
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:00 03/16/2024 17:00 GMT Sion II 0 7 - 0
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 03/16/2024 14:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 1 - 1
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 03/13/2024 18:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 0 - 0
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT FC Coffrane 0 6 - 3
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Chenois 0 1 - 1
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 3 - 0
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 2 - 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/09/2024 15:00 GMT Naters 0 0 - 0
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Echallens 0 2 - 1
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Pully Football 0 2 - 2
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 2 - 3
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 0 - 4
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:15 03/02/2024 17:15 GMT Sion II 0 1 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 03/02/2024 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 3 - 2
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 4 - 0
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 3 - 0
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 1 - 1
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 1 - 2
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Pully Football 0 1 - 5
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 02/25/2024 13:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 0 - 3
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT FC Coffrane 0 1 - 0
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Naters 0 1 - 1
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 02/24/2024 18:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 2 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Chenois 0 3 - 2
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Pully Football 0 1 - 1
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 0 - 1
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 0 - 0
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:30 02/21/2024 18:30 GMT Sion II 0 2 - 1
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 02/21/2024 18:15 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 2 - 0
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 11/29/2023 18:15 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 3 - 2
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 11/26/2023 12:00 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 3 - 2
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 11/25/2023 18:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 3 - 1
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/25/2023 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 2 - 0
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT Pully Football 0 1 - 1
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/25/2023 14:00 GMT Meyrin 0 0 - 2
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 11/25/2023 13:00 GMT Monthey 0 1 - 2
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 11/25/2023 13:00 GMT Sion II 0 4 - 2
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:30 11/22/2023 18:30 GMT Monthey 0 0 - 0
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 11/22/2023 18:00 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 1 - 3
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT Naters 0 3 - 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 11/19/2023 12:00 GMT Monthey 0 1 - 3
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/18/2023 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 1 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/18/2023 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 0 - 0
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 11/18/2023 14:30 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 2 - 0
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/18/2023 14:00 GMT Pully Football 0 1 - 3
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 11/18/2023 13:00 GMT Sion II 0 2 - 2
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 11/12/2023 13:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 2 - 2
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/11/2023 15:30 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 3 - 2
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/11/2023 15:00 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 2
Pully Football 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/11/2023 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 2 - 1
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 11/11/2023 14:30 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 6 - 0
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 11/11/2023 14:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 6 - 0
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Echallens 0 1 - 0
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 0 - 1
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 11/08/2023 18:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 2 - 1
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:30 11/07/2023 18:30 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 2 - 1
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 11/05/2023 12:30 GMT Naters 0 2 - 3
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 11/04/2023 18:00 GMT Pully Football 0 4 - 3
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/04/2023 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 0 - 1
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 10/29/2023 13:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 2 - 0
Pully Football 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT FC Coffrane 0 0 - 2
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 10/28/2023 15:30 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 2 - 1
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 10/28/2023 15:00 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 2
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 10/28/2023 15:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 2 - 0
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 10/28/2023 14:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 2 - 1
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 10/28/2023 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 1 - 1
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Sion II 0 4 - 1
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT FC Coffrane 0 3 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 10/14/2023 15:30 GMT Yverdon Sport II 0 2 - 2
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 10/14/2023 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 0 - 0
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 10/14/2023 15:00 GMT Naters 0 3 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 10/14/2023 15:00 GMT Echallens 0 3 - 1
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 10/14/2023 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 0 - 0
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 10/14/2023 15:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 0 - 2
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Pully Football 0 2 - 0
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 1 - 3
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 1 - 2
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 10/07/2023 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 0 - 1
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 10/07/2023 15:30 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 3 - 1
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 10/07/2023 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 1 - 0
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 10/07/2023 14:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 - 1
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 1 - 3
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Sion II 0 4 - 0
Pully Football 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT FC Coffrane 0 2 - 4
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 09/30/2023 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 3 - 0
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 09/30/2023 15:00 GMT Echallens 0 1 - 1
Grand-Saconnex 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 09/30/2023 15:00 GMT Naters 0 3 - 0
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 09/30/2023 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 2 - 2
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 09/30/2023 14:30 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 5 - 1
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 09/30/2023 14:30 GMT Pully Football 0 1 - 2
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 0 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 09/27/2023 18:15 GMT Chenois 0 1 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT FC Portalban/Gletterens 0 2 - 0
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:00 09/23/2023 17:00 GMT Pully Football 0 1 - 3
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 09/23/2023 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 3 - 1
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 09/23/2023 15:30 GMT Grand-Saconnex 0 1 - 1
FC Coffrane 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 09/23/2023 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 1 - 1
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 0 - 1
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Sion II 0 0 - 0
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 09/22/2023 18:15 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 - 3
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT FC Coffrane 0 0 - 0
FC Portalban/Gletterens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 09/16/2023 15:00 GMT Echallens 0 2 - 0
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 09/16/2023 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 0 - 0
Yverdon Sport II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 09/16/2023 15:00 GMT Naters 0 0 - 2
Sion II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 09/16/2023 15:00 GMT Pully Football 0 3 - 3
Vevey United 0