Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group B
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 0 - 1
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 1 - 3
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Arconatese 0 4 - 0
FC Clivense 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Varesina 0 2 - 2
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 3 - 3
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 2 - 4
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 2 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 0 - 0
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 2 - 4
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 3 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 0
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT AC Legnano 0 3 - 1
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 1 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 1 - 2
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 3 - 2
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Pro Palazzolo 0 1 - 0
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT FC Clivense 0 2 - 1
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Club Milano 0 1 - 1
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Piacenza 0 3 - 0
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 2 - 3
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 0 - 1
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 1 - 1
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 0 - 2
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Varesina 0 2 - 1
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT FC Clivense 0 2 - 0
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 0 - 1
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 1
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 0 - 3
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 2
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 1 - 1
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 0 - 1
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT AC Legnano 0 1 - 1
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Arconatese 0 1 - 1
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 0 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 2 - 1
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 3 - 2
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Club Milano 0 0 - 0
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Piacenza 0 0 - 0
FC Clivense 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Pro Palazzolo 0 2 - 0
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 4 - 2
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 0 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Varesina 0 0 - 2
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 0 - 2
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT FC Clivense 0 1 - 0
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 1
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 2 - 5
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 2 - 2
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 0 - 2
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Varesina 0 0 - 3
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 18:00 03/28/2024 18:00 GMT Pro Palazzolo 0 1 - 0
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 0 - 2
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT AC Legnano 0 1 - 0
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Arconatese 0 1 - 3
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Club Milano 0 2 - 1
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 2 - 1
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Caravaggio 0 1 - 1
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 1
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 1 - 0
FC Clivense 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 0
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 2 - 0
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Castellanzese 0 0 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 1 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 1 - 1
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 2 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 0 - 2
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT FC Clivense 0 1 - 0
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Piacenza 0 4 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 1 - 3
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 2 - 1
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/20/2024 12:30 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 1 - 0
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 0 - 1
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT AC Legnano 0 1 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 0
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Club Milano 0 0 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 0 - 1
FC Clivense 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Caravaggio 0 2 - 1
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 3 - 1
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Pro Palazzolo 0 1 - 0
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 2
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Arconatese 0 0 - 1
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 1 - 2
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Piacenza 0 2 - 1
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 0 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 0 - 1
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 0
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Castellanzese 0 2 - 1
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 0 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT FC Clivense 0 1 - 1
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 0
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT AC Legnano 0 1 - 2
FC Clivense 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Arconatese 0 1 - 2
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Caravaggio 0 0 - 2
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 2
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 2
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Club Milano 0 3 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 2 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Pro Palazzolo 0 0 - 0
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 3
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/28/2024 12:30 GMT Arconatese 0 1 - 2
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 0 - 0
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 3 - 2
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 4 - 1
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 0 - 0
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT FC Clivense 0 0 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Castellanzese 0 0 - 3
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Piacenza 0 2 - 0
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 0 - 1
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 2 - 0
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 2 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/21/2024 12:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 4 - 2
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/19/2024 12:30 GMT Caravaggio 0 0 - 2
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 0 - 1
FC Clivense 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Club Milano 0 0 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 2 - 0
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Pro Palazzolo 0 1 - 1
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 1 - 1
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 0 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 1 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT AC Legnano 0 0 - 2
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 1 - 2
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 1 - 0
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 0 - 1
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Castellanzese 0 1 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 0 - 1
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Piacenza 0 0 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT FC Clivense 0 0 - 2
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 0 - 1
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 1 - 2
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT Pro Palazzolo 0 1 - 0
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 1 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT Arconatese 0 3 - 0
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 2 - 2
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 1 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT Caravaggio 0 1 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 0 - 0
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT Club Milano 0 0 - 1
FC Clivense 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 3 - 1
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/31/2024 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 2 - 0
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 0 - 4
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 0 - 1
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Piacenza 0 2 - 0
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Castellanzese 0 1 - 2
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 1 - 2
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/27/2024 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 1
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/27/2024 12:30 GMT AC Legnano 0 0 - 1
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/27/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 4 - 1
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/27/2024 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 2 - 0
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/27/2024 12:30 GMT FC Clivense 0 2 - 0
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Arconatese 0 3 - 0
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Caravaggio 0 0 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 0 - 3
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 1 - 3
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 2
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 1 - 4
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 3 - 2
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 1 - 1
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Pro Palazzolo 0 1 - 0
FC Clivense 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 2 - 2
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 16:00 01/17/2024 16:00 GMT Piacenza 0 2 - 2
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/17/2024 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 0 - 2
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/17/2024 12:30 GMT AC Legnano 0 1 - 0
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/17/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 0 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/17/2024 12:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 1 - 1
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/17/2024 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 3 - 0
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/17/2024 12:30 GMT Castellanzese 0 2 - 0
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/17/2024 12:30 GMT Club Milano 0 2 - 1
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/17/2024 12:30 GMT FC Clivense 0 0 - 3
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/17/2024 12:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 2 - 0
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 1 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Caravaggio 0 2 - 0
Club Milano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0 2 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/13/2024 12:30 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 0
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/13/2024 12:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 2 - 1
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/13/2024 12:30 GMT Arconatese 0 0 - 2
Pro Palazzolo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/13/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 2 - 0
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/13/2024 12:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 1 - 1
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/13/2024 12:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 1 - 0
FC Clivense 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/13/2024 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 1 - 2
Piacenza 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 0 - 2
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT AC Legnano 0 1 - 2
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Club Milano 0 2 - 0
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT FC Clivense 0 1 - 1
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 0 - 4
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 2 - 0
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 0 - 2
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Castellanzese 0 2 - 1
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Pro Palazzolo 0 0 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Piacenza 0 6 - 1
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 0 - 3
Casatese Rogoredo 0