Menu
x
Austria - Landesliga Steiermark
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 17:00 06/07/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 -
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 06/07/2024 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 -
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 06/07/2024 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 -
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 16:00 06/07/2024 16:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 -
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 16:00 06/07/2024 16:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 -
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 16:00 06/07/2024 16:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 -
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 16:00 06/07/2024 16:00 GMT Frauental 0 -
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 16:00 06/07/2024 16:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 -
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 -
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 -
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 -
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 -
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Ilz 0 -
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 -
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 -
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 -
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 -
SV Lafnitz II 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 -
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 -
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 -
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 -
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 -
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 -
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 -
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/18/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 3 - 2
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 4 - 5
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 2 - 3
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 4 - 3
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 1 - 2
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Ilz 0 1 - 1
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 1 - 1
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 1 - 2
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 17:00 05/15/2024 17:00 GMT Ilz 0 -
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 2 - 4
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 18:00 05/10/2024 18:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 2 - 1
SV Lafnitz II 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 3 - 3
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 -
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 2 - 4
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 1 - 2
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 4 - 5
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 0 - 1
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 4 - 1
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 1 - 2
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT Ilz 0 1 - 1
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 1 - 1
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 -
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 2 - 0
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 0 - 3
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 5 - 2
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 0 - 2
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/07/2024 17:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 2 - 1
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 -
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 1 - 0
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 -
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 2 - 1
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 4 - 0
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 2 - 2
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 6 - 0
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 0 - 11
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/02/2024 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 2 - 1
SV Lafnitz II 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 05/02/2024 17:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 1 - 2
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 5 - 0
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 1 - 3
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 4 - 1
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 1 - 1
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 1 - 4
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 -
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Ilz 0 2 - 0
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 0 - 3
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 4 - 1
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 1 - 0
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 1 - 0
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 1 - 1
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 4 - 0
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 2 - 5
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 1 - 1
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 1 - 3
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 3 - 4
SV Lafnitz II 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 08:30 04/14/2024 08:30 GMT SV Lebring 0 1 - 0
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 6 - 0
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Ilz 0 2 - 0
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 1 - 1
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 5 - 0
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 0 - 1
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 5 - 3
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 4 - 1
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 3 - 0
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 1 - 1
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 2 - 4
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 3 - 3
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Ilz 0 0 - 2
SV Lafnitz II 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 3 - 1
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 0 - 2
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 -
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 2 - 1
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 3 - 0
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 18:00 03/29/2024 18:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 -
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 3 - 0
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 0 - 1
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 0 - 2
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 1 - 0
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 3 - 3
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/28/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 1 - 4
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/28/2024 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 2 - 3
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 14:00 03/28/2024 14:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 1 - 4
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 1 - 3
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 18:00 03/22/2024 18:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 3 - 1
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 18:00 03/22/2024 18:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 -
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 0 - 0
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 1 - 0
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 3 - 1
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 0 - 1
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT Ilz 0 0 - 3
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 2 - 3
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 1 - 1
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 1 - 0
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 18:00 03/15/2024 18:00 GMT Frauental 0 -
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 5 - 0
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 2 - 1
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 1 - 2
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 0 - 4
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 0 - 2
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 1 - 1
SV Lafnitz II 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 2 - 0
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 14:00 03/14/2024 14:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 -
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 3 - 2
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 13:30 03/09/2024 13:30 GMT Ilz 0 3 - 0
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 1 - 1
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 1 - 7
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 2 - 3
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 1 - 0
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 1 - 3
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 1 - 3
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 -
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/14/2023 17:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 5 - 3
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 08:30 11/12/2023 08:30 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 4 - 0
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 14:00 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 6 - 0
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 13:00 11/11/2023 13:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 3 - 1
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT Ilz 0 0 - 0
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 0 - 0
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 3 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 2 - 2
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 0 - 0
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/06/2023 17:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 2 - 1
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 14:00 11/04/2023 14:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 1 - 3
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 5 - 4
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 1 - 0
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark Canc. 18:00 11/03/2023 18:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 -
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/03/2023 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 0 - 1
SV Lafnitz II 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/03/2023 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 1 - 0
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/03/2023 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 1 - 4
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 11/03/2023 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 2 - 3
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/31/2023 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 1 - 1
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 15:00 10/28/2023 15:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 0 - 0
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 4 - 1
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Ilz 0 0 - 5
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 1 - 2
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 0 - 2
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT USV Gnas 0 4 - 3
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 0 - 3
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 4 - 0
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 0 - 2
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 1 - 2
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 1 - 4
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 0 - 1
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 0 - 0
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 5 - 1
SV Lafnitz II 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 0 - 3
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT SV Wildon 0 3 - 1
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT Fehring 0 2 - 0
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT Frauental 0 4 - 1
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT Ilz 0 3 - 4
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT Union Gamlit 0 3 - 2
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 16:45 10/13/2023 16:45 GMT USV Gnas 0 3 - 0
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 16:30 10/13/2023 16:30 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 1 - 1
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT TUS Heiligenkreuz 0 0 - 1
SV Wildon 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 3 - 0
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 3 - 2
Ilz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 3 - 3
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 3 - 2
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT SC Furstenfeld 0 4 - 1
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT Schladming FC 0 3 - 1
SV Lafnitz II 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 2 - 0
Union Gamlit 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT FSC Hochegger Dacher 0 2 - 0
SU Tillmitsch 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT ASK Mochart Koflach 0 2 - 0
SC Furstenfeld 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT SV Lafnitz II 0 2 - 2
Bruck an der Mur 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Fehring 0 2 - 0
Schladming FC 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Frauental 0 1 - 5
SV Lebring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Ilz 0 2 - 1
TUS Heiligenkreuz 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Union Gamlit 0 5 - 1
Kalsdorf 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT SV Wildon 0 2 - 0
USV Gnas 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT SV Lebring 0 3 - 1
ASK Mochart Koflach 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT Bruck an der Mur 0 3 - 4
Fehring 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT SU Tillmitsch 0 2 - 1
Frauental 0
x AUS LS Landesliga Steiermark FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT Kalsdorf 0 2 - 1
FSC Hochegger Dacher 0
<