Menu
x
Poland - 1. Division
x POL 1D 1. Division 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 vs GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT Wisla Krakow 0 vs BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 vs Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 vs Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT Motor Lublin 0 vs Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT Odra Opole 0 vs Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 vs Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division 13:00 05/26/2024 13:00 GMT Wisla Plock 0 vs Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division 16:00 05/20/2024 16:00 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 vs Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 05/19/2024 18:30 GMT Lechia Gdansk 1 2 - 1
Arka Gdynia 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/19/2024 16:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 6 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/19/2024 13:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 1 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 05/18/2024 18:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 1 - 3
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT GKS Katowice 0 5 - 2
Wisla Krakow 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 1 - 2
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 05/17/2024 18:30 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 3
Motor Lublin 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 2 - 1
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/13/2024 16:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 6 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/12/2024 16:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 0 - 2
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT Odra Opole 0 3 - 0
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/12/2024 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 05/11/2024 18:00 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 4 - 2
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 05/11/2024 15:30 GMT Wisla Krakow 1 3 - 4
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 1 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 05/10/2024 18:30 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 2 - 3
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/10/2024 16:00 GMT Motor Lublin 0 3 - 3
Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/06/2024 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 1 - 1
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Wisla Plock 0 1 - 0
Motor Lublin 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/05/2024 10:40 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 1 2 - 2
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 05/04/2024 18:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 8 - 0
Stal Rzeszow 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 3 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 1
Miedz Legnica 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 05/03/2024 18:30 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 0 - 0
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/03/2024 16:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 1 - 0
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/29/2024 16:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 0 - 2
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/29/2024 16:00 GMT Odra Opole 0 0 - 2
Motor Lublin 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/28/2024 16:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 0 - 1
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 1 - 2
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 1 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/28/2024 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 3 - 2
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 04/27/2024 18:00 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 4 - 2
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/26/2024 18:30 GMT Wisla Krakow 0 3 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/25/2024 18:30 GMT GKS Katowice 0 0 - 0
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/25/2024 16:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 0 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/25/2024 16:00 GMT Motor Lublin 0 1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/24/2024 18:30 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 1 - 0
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/24/2024 16:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 2 - 0
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/24/2024 16:00 GMT Wisla Plock 1 2 - 1
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/23/2024 18:30 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 1
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/23/2024 16:00 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/23/2024 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 1
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 2 - 2
GKS Katowice 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 2 - 0
Motor Lublin 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/21/2024 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 2 - 0
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 04/20/2024 18:00 GMT Odra Opole 0 3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 04/20/2024 15:30 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 3
Resovia Rzeszow 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/19/2024 18:30 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 2 - 3
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/19/2024 16:00 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 2 - 2
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/19/2024 16:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 3 - 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 1 - 2
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 2 - 3
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/14/2024 10:40 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 3 - 1
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 04/13/2024 18:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 0 - 0
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 04/13/2024 15:30 GMT Wisla Plock 0 1 - 1
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 1 - 3
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/12/2024 18:30 GMT Motor Lublin 0 2 - 2
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/12/2024 18:30 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 0 - 2
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/12/2024 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 1
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/08/2024 16:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 1 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 2 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT GKS Katowice 1 1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/07/2024 10:40 GMT Wisla Krakow 1 1 - 3
Motor Lublin 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 04/06/2024 18:00 GMT Odra Opole 0 0 - 0
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 04/06/2024 15:30 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 0 - 1
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/05/2024 18:30 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/05/2024 16:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 2 - 0
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/02/2024 18:30 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 2 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/02/2024 16:00 GMT Wisla Plock 0 1 - 2
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 04/01/2024 15:30 GMT Motor Lublin 0 1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/01/2024 13:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 4
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/01/2024 10:40 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 0 - 0
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 03/30/2024 18:00 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 2 - 1
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 03/30/2024 15:30 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 3 - 2
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 0 - 1
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/30/2024 10:40 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 2 - 3
Gornik Leczna 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 5 - 0
Podbeskidzie 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/17/2024 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 2 - 2
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 03/16/2024 15:30 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 2 - 1
Motor Lublin 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/16/2024 10:40 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 2 1 - 4
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/15/2024 18:30 GMT Wisla Krakow 0 2 - 0
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/15/2024 16:00 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/15/2024 16:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 2 - 2
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/11/2024 16:00 GMT Wisla Plock 0 2 - 1
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/10/2024 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 1 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 0 - 2
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/10/2024 10:40 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 03/09/2024 15:30 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 2 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 2 - 1
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Motor Lublin 0 1 - 1
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/08/2024 18:30 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 1 - 1
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/08/2024 16:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 2 - 0
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/04/2024 16:00 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 4 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/03/2024 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 0
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/03/2024 10:40 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 1 - 1
Motor Lublin 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 03/02/2024 15:30 GMT Odra Opole 0 1 - 2
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 2 - 2
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/02/2024 10:40 GMT GKS Katowice 0 3 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/01/2024 18:30 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 0 - 1
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/01/2024 16:00 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 1 - 3
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 02/28/2024 16:00 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 1 - 2
Motor Lublin 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 02/27/2024 16:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 2 - 0
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 02/26/2024 16:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 0 - 1
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 02/25/2024 16:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 02/25/2024 13:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 1 0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 02/25/2024 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 5 - 1
Stal Rzeszow 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 02/24/2024 15:30 GMT Motor Lublin 0 1 - 0
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 02/24/2024 13:00 GMT Wisla Plock 0 2 - 1
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 02/24/2024 10:40 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 1 - 2
Odra Opole 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 02/23/2024 18:30 GMT Wisla Krakow 0 0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 02/23/2024 16:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 2 - 1
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 02/20/2024 16:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 2 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 02/19/2024 16:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 2 - 0
Motor Lublin 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 02/18/2024 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 02/18/2024 13:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 02/18/2024 10:40 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 1 - 2
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 02/17/2024 18:00 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 3 - 1
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 02/17/2024 15:30 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 0 - 3
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 02/17/2024 13:00 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 2 - 2
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 02/16/2024 18:30 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 2 - 0
Odra Opole 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 02/16/2024 16:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 0 - 0
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 02/10/2024 13:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 2 - 2
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 12/19/2023 15:30 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 12/18/2023 16:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 2 - 2
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 12/17/2023 16:00 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 2 - 0
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 12/17/2023 13:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 0 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 12/17/2023 10:40 GMT Wisla Krakow 0 2 - 1
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 12/16/2023 18:00 GMT Motor Lublin 0 1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 12/16/2023 15:30 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 0 - 0
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 12/16/2023 13:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 1 - 4
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 12/15/2023 18:30 GMT Wisla Plock 0 2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 12/15/2023 16:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 0
Odra Opole 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 12/11/2023 16:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 2 - 1
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 12/10/2023 10:40 GMT Wisla Krakow 0 4 - 0
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 12/10/2023 10:40 GMT Odra Opole 0 1 - 1
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 12/09/2023 18:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 12/09/2023 15:30 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 12/09/2023 13:00 GMT Wisla Plock 0 2 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 12/08/2023 18:30 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 4
Motor Lublin 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 12/08/2023 16:00 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 0
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 12/03/2023 16:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 1 - 0
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 12/03/2023 10:40 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 2 - 0
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 12/02/2023 13:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 1 - 1
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 12/01/2023 18:30 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 2 - 1
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 12/01/2023 16:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 2 - 2
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/27/2023 16:00 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 3 - 2
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/26/2023 16:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 11/26/2023 13:00 GMT Wisla Plock 0 0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 11/26/2023 10:40 GMT Odra Opole 0 3 - 0
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:15 11/25/2023 17:15 GMT Motor Lublin 0 3 - 2
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 11/25/2023 15:30 GMT Wisla Krakow 0 3 - 2
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 11/25/2023 13:00 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 3 - 0
Gornik Leczna 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 11/24/2023 18:30 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/24/2023 16:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 3 - 0
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/12/2023 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 1 - 3
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/12/2023 16:00 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 0 - 0
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 11/12/2023 13:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 11/12/2023 10:40 GMT GKS Katowice 0 1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 11/11/2023 18:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 1 - 2
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 11/11/2023 15:30 GMT Wisla Plock 0 2 - 0
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 11/11/2023 13:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 0 - 0
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 11/10/2023 18:30 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 0 - 0
Wisla Krakow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/10/2023 16:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 1 - 0
Motor Lublin 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/06/2023 16:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 1 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/05/2023 16:00 GMT Motor Lublin 1 2 - 2
Wisla Plock 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 11/05/2023 13:00 GMT Stal Rzeszow 0 2 - 2
GKS Katowice 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 11/05/2023 10:40 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 3
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 11/04/2023 18:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 1 - 1
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 11/04/2023 15:30 GMT Odra Opole 0 0 - 3
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 11/04/2023 13:00 GMT Arka Gdynia 1 1 - 0
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 11/03/2023 18:30 GMT Wisla Krakow 0 0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 11/03/2023 16:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 1 - 2
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 10/31/2023 16:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 10/30/2023 16:00 GMT Znicz Pruszkow 0 1 - 1
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 10/29/2023 13:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 2
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 10/29/2023 10:40 GMT Motor Lublin 0 2 - 0
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 10/28/2023 18:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 3 - 0
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:30 10/28/2023 15:30 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Lechia Gdansk 0 2 - 1
Stal Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 10/27/2023 18:30 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 2 - 1
Wisla Krakow 1