Menu
x
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/19/2024 12:00 GMT Gute 0 -
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/19/2024 12:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 -
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/19/2024 12:00 GMT Enkoping 0 -
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/19/2024 12:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 -
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/19/2024 12:00 GMT IK Franke 0 -
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/19/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 -
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/19/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 -
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 10/13/2024 13:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 -
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 10/13/2024 13:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 -
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 10/13/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 -
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 10/12/2024 14:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 -
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/12/2024 12:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 -
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/12/2024 12:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 -
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/12/2024 12:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 -
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 10/06/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 -
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/06/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 -
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 10/06/2024 11:00 GMT IK Franke 0 -
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 10/05/2024 17:00 GMT Gute 0 -
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 -
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 -
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Enkoping 0 -
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 09/29/2024 13:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 -
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 09/29/2024 13:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 -
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 09/29/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 -
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 -
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 09/28/2024 12:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 -
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 09/28/2024 11:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 -
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 18:00 09/27/2024 18:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 -
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 09/22/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 -
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 09/22/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 -
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 09/21/2024 17:00 GMT Gute 0 -
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 09/21/2024 14:00 GMT IK Franke 0 -
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 09/21/2024 14:00 GMT Enkoping 0 -
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 09/21/2024 12:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 -
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 18:00 09/20/2024 18:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 -
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 15:00 09/15/2024 15:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 -
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 09/15/2024 14:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 -
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 09/14/2024 14:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 -
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 -
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 09/14/2024 12:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 -
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 09/14/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 -
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 09:30 09/14/2024 09:30 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 -
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 09/08/2024 14:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 -
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 09/08/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 -
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 09/08/2024 11:00 GMT IK Franke 0 -
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 09/07/2024 17:00 GMT Gute 0 -
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Enkoping 0 -
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 09/07/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 -
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 18:00 09/06/2024 18:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 -
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 09/01/2024 13:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 -
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 09/01/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 -
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 09/01/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 -
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 08/31/2024 12:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 -
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 -
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 -
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 10:30 08/31/2024 10:30 GMT Falu BS FK 0 -
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 08/25/2024 14:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 -
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 08/25/2024 13:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 -
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 08/25/2024 11:00 GMT IK Franke 0 -
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 08/24/2024 17:00 GMT Gute 0 -
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 -
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 08/24/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 -
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 08/23/2024 17:00 GMT Enkoping 0 -
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 08/18/2024 13:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 -
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 08/18/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 -
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 08/17/2024 14:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 -
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 -
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 -
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 08/17/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 -
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 08/17/2024 11:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 -
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 08/12/2024 17:00 GMT Enkoping 0 -
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 08/11/2024 14:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 -
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 08/11/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 -
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 -
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 -
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 -
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Gute 0 -
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 -
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 08/04/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 -
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT Enkoping 0 -
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 -
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:30 08/03/2024 13:30 GMT IK Franke 0 -
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 08/03/2024 13:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 -
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 08/03/2024 11:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 -
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 06/30/2024 14:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 -
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 06/30/2024 13:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 -
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 15:00 06/29/2024 15:00 GMT Gute 0 -
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 06/29/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 -
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 06/29/2024 12:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 -
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 06/29/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 -
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 06/28/2024 17:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 -
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 18:15 06/25/2024 18:15 GMT Enkoping 0 -
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 06/23/2024 13:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 -
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 06/23/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 -
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 06/23/2024 11:00 GMT IK Franke 0 -
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 06/23/2024 11:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 -
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 06/20/2024 17:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 -
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:45 06/20/2024 13:45 GMT Gute 0 -
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 06/16/2024 14:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 -
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 06/16/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 -
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 15:30 06/15/2024 15:30 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 -
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 -
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 -
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 -
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 -
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 06/09/2024 14:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 -
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 06/09/2024 14:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 -
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 06/09/2024 13:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 -
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 06/09/2024 11:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 -
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 13:00 06/08/2024 13:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 -
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 -
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 06/08/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 -
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 14:00 06/02/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 -
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 06/02/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 -
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 06/02/2024 11:00 GMT IK Franke 0 -
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 06/01/2024 17:00 GMT Gute 0 -
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 12:00 06/01/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 -
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 11:00 06/01/2024 11:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 -
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Enkoping 0 -
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 0 - 2
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 1 - 3
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 0 - 1
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 0 - 3
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 0 - 3
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 05/25/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 0
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 1 - 1
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 2 - 0
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Enkoping 0 8 - 0
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT IK Franke 0 0 - 2
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 3 - 0
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 05/18/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 0 - 2
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 05/18/2024 11:00 GMT Gute 0 2 - 0
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 18:00 05/17/2024 18:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 1 - 2
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 1 - 5
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 05/12/2024 13:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 1 - 1
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 2 - 4
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 4
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 3 - 1
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 3 - 0
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 0 - 2
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 05/05/2024 11:00 GMT IK Franke 0 1 - 1
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Enkoping 0 3 - 1
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 5 - 2
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 2 - 2
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 0 - 2
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 0 - 2
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 10:30 05/04/2024 10:30 GMT Gute 0 1 - 5
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 0 - 3
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 04/28/2024 11:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 2 - 4
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 04/28/2024 11:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 0 - 0
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 1 - 2
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 0 - 1
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 1 - 3
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 10:30 04/27/2024 10:30 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 1
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 3 - 3
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 4 - 1
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Gute 0 3 - 1
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT IK Franke 0 2 - 1
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 4 - 0
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 04/20/2024 11:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 3 - 1
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Enkoping 0 2 - 1
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 1 - 0
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 1
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:30 04/14/2024 11:30 GMT Falu BS FK 0 2 - 0
Osteraker United FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 1 - 3
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT IK Franke 0 2 - 4
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 3 - 2
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 1 - 1
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 0 - 1
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Osteraker United FK 0 1 - 1
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Sandvikens AIK FK 0 2 - 0
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FC Arlanda 0 2 - 0
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Gute 0 1 - 1
IK Franke 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT FC Jarfalla 0 1 - 2
Falu BS FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 18:00 04/05/2024 18:00 GMT FOC Farsta 0 2 - 5
Viggbyholms IK FF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 04/01/2024 12:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 2
FC Jarfalla 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 03/31/2024 12:00 GMT Falu BS FK 0 1 - 1
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 03/31/2024 12:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 0 - 0
FOC Farsta 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 03/31/2024 11:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 0 - 2
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 03/31/2024 11:00 GMT IK Franke 0 1 - 3
FC Arlanda 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 12:00 03/29/2024 12:00 GMT Enkoping 0 3 - 1
Gute 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 11:00 03/29/2024 11:00 GMT Viggbyholms IK FF 0 0 - 3
Osteraker United FK 0