Menu
x
Sweden - Division 1 Sodra
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 -
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 -
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 -
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 -
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 -
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 -
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 -
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 -
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 11/03/2024 14:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 -
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 11/03/2024 11:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 -
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 11/02/2024 14:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 -
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 11/02/2024 14:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 -
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 11/02/2024 14:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 -
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 11/02/2024 14:00 GMT Torns IF 0 -
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 11/02/2024 11:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 -
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 11/02/2024 11:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 -
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/27/2024 14:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 -
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/27/2024 11:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 -
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/27/2024 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 -
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/26/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 -
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 -
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/26/2024 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 -
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/26/2024 11:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 -
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 10/25/2024 17:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 -
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/20/2024 14:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 -
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/20/2024 14:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 -
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/20/2024 11:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 -
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/19/2024 14:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 -
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/19/2024 14:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 -
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/19/2024 14:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 -
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/19/2024 14:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 -
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/19/2024 11:00 GMT Torns IF 0 -
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 10/14/2024 17:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 -
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/13/2024 14:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 -
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/13/2024 11:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 -
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/12/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 -
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/12/2024 11:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 -
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/12/2024 11:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 -
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/12/2024 11:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 -
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/12/2024 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 -
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/06/2024 14:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 -
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/06/2024 14:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 -
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 10/06/2024 13:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 -
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/05/2024 14:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 -
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 10/05/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 -
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 -
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 -
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 10/04/2024 17:00 GMT Torns IF 0 -
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 09/30/2024 17:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 -
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/29/2024 14:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 -
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 13:00 09/29/2024 13:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 -
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 -
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 -
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 -
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 09/28/2024 11:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 -
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 09/27/2024 17:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 -
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/22/2024 14:00 GMT Torns IF 0 -
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 09/22/2024 11:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 -
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 09/22/2024 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 -
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/21/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 -
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/21/2024 14:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 -
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 09/21/2024 11:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 -
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 09/21/2024 11:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 -
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 09/20/2024 17:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 -
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/15/2024 14:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 -
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/15/2024 14:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 -
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/15/2024 14:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 -
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/14/2024 14:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 -
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/14/2024 14:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 -
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 09/14/2024 11:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 -
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 09/14/2024 11:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 -
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 09/13/2024 17:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 -
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 09/09/2024 17:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 -
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/08/2024 14:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 -
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/08/2024 14:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 -
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/08/2024 14:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 -
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 -
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 -
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT Torns IF 0 -
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 09/07/2024 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 -
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 09/02/2024 17:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 -
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 09/02/2024 17:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 -
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 09/01/2024 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 -
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/31/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 -
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/31/2024 14:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 -
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 -
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 -
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 -
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 16:30 08/27/2024 16:30 GMT Torns IF 0 -
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/25/2024 14:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 -
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/25/2024 14:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 -
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 -
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 -
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 -
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 -
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 08/24/2024 11:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 -
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 16:00 08/19/2024 16:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 -
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 15:00 08/18/2024 15:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 -
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/17/2024 14:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 -
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/17/2024 14:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 -
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/17/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 -
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 08/17/2024 11:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 -
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 08/16/2024 17:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 -
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 16:30 08/16/2024 16:30 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 -
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 08/12/2024 17:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 -
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 08/12/2024 17:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 -
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 08/11/2024 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 -
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 -
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 -
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 -
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 08/10/2024 11:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 -
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 08/10/2024 11:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 -
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 08/05/2024 17:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 -
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 17:00 08/05/2024 17:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 -
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/04/2024 14:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 -
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/04/2024 14:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 -
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 -
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 14:00 08/03/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 -
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra 11:00 08/03/2024 11:00 GMT Torns IF 0 -
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 07/03/2024 17:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 1 - 1
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 06/30/2024 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 0 - 2
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/29/2024 14:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 2 - 2
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/29/2024 14:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 1 - 0
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/29/2024 14:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 1 - 4
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/29/2024 14:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 0 - 1
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 06/29/2024 11:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 2 - 2
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/27/2024 17:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 3 - 0
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/25/2024 17:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 2 - 2
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/24/2024 17:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 1 - 2
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/23/2024 14:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 0 - 1
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/23/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 0 - 2
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/20/2024 17:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 2 - 0
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/20/2024 17:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 0 - 1
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/20/2024 17:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 2 - 1
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/19/2024 17:00 GMT Torns IF 0 4 - 1
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/19/2024 17:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 1 - 1
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/16/2024 14:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 2 - 1
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/16/2024 14:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 0 - 5
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/16/2024 14:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 1 - 1
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 0 - 0
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 1 - 1
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 2 - 1
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/15/2024 14:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 6 - 0
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/14/2024 17:00 GMT Torns IF 0 0 - 0
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 1 - 1
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/08/2024 14:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 3 - 0
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/08/2024 14:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 1 - 0
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/08/2024 14:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 1 - 0
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 06/08/2024 11:00 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 0 - 2
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/07/2024 17:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 1 - 0
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 06/06/2024 11:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 1 - 2
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 06/05/2024 17:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 1 - 2
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/02/2024 14:00 GMT Trollhattan 0 2 - 0
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 3 - 0
Onsala BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 2 - 2
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 2 - 3
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT FC Rosengard 1 1 - 1
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 06/01/2024 14:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 2 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 06/01/2024 11:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 1 - 2
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 05/27/2024 17:00 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 1 - 2
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 05/27/2024 17:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 1 - 2
Lunds BK 1
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 1 - 0
Oskarshamns 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 05/25/2024 11:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 2 - 0
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 11:00 05/25/2024 11:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 0 - 0
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:15 05/24/2024 17:15 GMT Tvaakers IF 0 0 - 2
Ljungskile SK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Torns IF 0 3 - 2
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 05/23/2024 17:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 3 - 1
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT Ariana FC 0 0 - 1
Trollhattan 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT Ljungskile SK 0 2 - 2
Jonkopings Sodra 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT Lunds BK 0 1 - 0
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT Onsala BK 0 2 - 1
Norrby IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Oskarshamns 0 1 - 1
Angelholms FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Eskilsminne IF 0 0 - 3
Torslanda IK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/18/2024 14:00 GMT Falkenbergs FF 0 5 - 0
Torns IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 2 - 0
BK Olympic 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:15 05/13/2024 17:15 GMT Jonkopings Sodra 0 1 - 2
Tvaakers IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 17:00 05/13/2024 17:00 GMT Angelholms FF 0 0 - 2
Falkenbergs FF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 16:30 05/13/2024 16:30 GMT BK Olympic 0 2 - 0
Eskilsminne IF 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Torslanda IK 0 3 - 1
Ariana FC 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT Norrby IF 0 0 - 2
Lunds BK 0
x SWE D1S Division 1 Sodra FT 14:00 05/12/2024 14:00 GMT