Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 1
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 05/05/2024 16:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 4 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 1 - 2
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 3 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 1 - 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 1 1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 0 - 2
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 0 - 2
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 1 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 3 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 2 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 5 - 2
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 0 - 2
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 2 - 0
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 2 - 2
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 3 - 1
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 2 - 0
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 3 - 1
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 3 - 1
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 2 - 0
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 2 - 0
RC Villalbes 1
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Langreo 0 0 - 2
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 0 - 2
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 2 - 4
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 1 - 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 0 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 1 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 0 - 1
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 04/14/2024 15:30 GMT CD Covadonga 0 1 - 0
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 2 - 2
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 0 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT SD Compostela 0 2 - 2
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:30 04/13/2024 16:30 GMT Ourense CF 0 5 - 1
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 04/13/2024 16:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 2 - 1
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT RC Villalbes 0 2 - 2
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Langreo 0 0 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 1 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 2 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 0 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 3 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 0 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 3 - 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 1
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Racing Santander II 0 0 - 0
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 03/31/2024 16:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 4 - 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 03/31/2024 15:30 GMT CD Covadonga 0 0 - 1
Coruxo FC 1
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 1 - 0
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:30 03/31/2024 14:30 GMT SD Compostela 0 1 - 0
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 2 - 1
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 11:00 03/31/2024 11:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 0 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 17:00 03/30/2024 17:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 1 - 0
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:45 03/30/2024 14:45 GMT RC Villalbes 0 0 - 0
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:30 03/30/2024 14:30 GMT Arandina CF 0 1 - 1
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 03/24/2024 16:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 0 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 2 - 1
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 2 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 4 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 2 - 2
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 1
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 1 - 0
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 2 - 1
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 3 - 4
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 03/17/2024 15:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 1 - 1
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 03/17/2024 15:30 GMT Real Aviles 0 2 - 0
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 0 - 1
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 1 - 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 0 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT CD Covadonga 0 4 - 0
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 03/17/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 2 - 2
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 0 - 1
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Ourense CF 1 4 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 2 - 0
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 2 - 1
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 2 - 0
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:15 03/10/2024 14:15 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 1 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 1 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 2 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT Langreo 1 0 - 5
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:45 03/09/2024 14:45 GMT RC Villalbes 0 1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 03/03/2024 15:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 1 - 0
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 4 - 0
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:45 03/03/2024 14:45 GMT SD Compostela 0 1 - 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 1 - 2
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 1 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 2 - 3
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 2 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 2 - 0
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 02/25/2024 15:30 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 1 - 3
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 1 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:15 02/25/2024 14:15 GMT RC Villalbes 0 0 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 1 - 1
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 1 - 3
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 02/24/2024 16:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 1 - 2
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 02/24/2024 16:00 GMT Langreo 0 0 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/24/2024 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 1
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 4
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 02/18/2024 15:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 0 - 0
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 1 - 1
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 3 - 1
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:30 02/18/2024 10:30 GMT Racing Santander II 0 2 - 3
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 2 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 1 - 0
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/17/2024 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 2 - 3
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/17/2024 15:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/17/2024 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 0 - 0
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 4 - 1
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 0 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Langreo 0 0 - 2
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:15 02/11/2024 14:15 GMT Coruxo FC 0 1 - 2
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 0 - 0
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 0 - 1
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/10/2024 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 2
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/10/2024 15:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 2 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 1
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 02/04/2024 15:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 2 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 4 - 1
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 2 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 2 - 2
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 02/03/2024 16:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 1 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/03/2024 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 02/03/2024 15:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 0 - 0
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 2 - 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 1 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 1 - 1
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Langreo 0 0 - 0
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:45 01/28/2024 14:45 GMT Ourense CF 0 2 - 0
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 0 - 1
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 11:00 01/28/2024 11:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 2 - 2
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 2 - 1
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/27/2024 15:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 2 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/27/2024 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 0 - 0
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 0
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 01/21/2024 15:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 2 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 0 - 0
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 3 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 1 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 13:45 01/21/2024 13:45 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 0 - 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/20/2024 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 0 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/20/2024 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 3 - 1
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/20/2024 15:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 1 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 01/14/2024 16:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 0 - 2
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 1 - 2
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 2 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 1
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 0 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 1 - 0
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 1
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 0 - 0
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 3 - 0
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 18:00 01/10/2024 18:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 0 - 0
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 16:00 01/07/2024 16:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 1 - 1
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Langreo 0 0 - 0
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 1 - 3
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 1 - 1
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:30 01/07/2024 10:30 GMT CD Covadonga 0 1 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 0 - 2
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 3 - 1
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 01/06/2024 15:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 2 - 0
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 3 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 4 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 2 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 12/17/2023 14:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 0 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 3 - 2
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 12/16/2023 15:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 1 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/16/2023 15:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 3 - 2
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/16/2023 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 2 - 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 13:45 12/16/2023 13:45 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 0 - 0
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 17:30 12/10/2023 17:30 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 0 - 1
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:30 12/10/2023 15:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 0 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/10/2023 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 1 - 1
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/10/2023 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 2 - 2
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 0 - 3
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 2 - 1
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 2 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 1 - 0
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:30 12/09/2023 14:30 GMT Ourense CF 0 0 - 0
Pontevedra CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/03/2023 15:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/03/2023 15:00 GMT Pontevedra CF 0 3 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:00 12/03/2023 14:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 2 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 2 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 3 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 15:00 12/02/2023 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:45 12/02/2023 14:45 GMT Coruxo FC 0 2 - 1
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 14:30 12/02/2023 14:30 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 2 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SFG1 Segunda Federacion Group 1 FT 13:45 12/02/2023 13:45 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 5 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x