Menu
x
Sweden - Elitettan
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 -
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 -
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 -
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 -
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 -
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 -
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 11/10/2024 13:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 -
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 11/03/2024 14:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 -
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 11/02/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 -
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 -
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 11/02/2024 12:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 -
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 11/02/2024 12:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 -
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 11/02/2024 12:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 -
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 11/02/2024 12:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 -
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 10/19/2024 14:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 -
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 10/19/2024 14:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 -
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 -
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 -
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 10/19/2024 11:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 -
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 10/19/2024 11:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 -
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 10/19/2024 11:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 -
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 10/13/2024 11:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 -
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 10/12/2024 14:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 -
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 -
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 10/12/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 -
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 10/12/2024 12:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 -
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 10/12/2024 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 -
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 10/12/2024 11:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 -
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 10/06/2024 11:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 -
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 10/05/2024 14:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 -
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 -
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 -
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 -
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 10/05/2024 12:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 -
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 10/05/2024 11:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 -
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 09/29/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 -
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 09/28/2024 14:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 -
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 -
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 -
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 -
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 09/28/2024 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 -
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 09/28/2024 11:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 -
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/22/2024 13:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 -
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 -
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 -
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 -
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 09/21/2024 12:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 -
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 09/21/2024 11:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 -
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 09/21/2024 11:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 -
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 09/15/2024 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 -
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 09/15/2024 11:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 -
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 09/14/2024 14:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 -
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 09/14/2024 12:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 -
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 09/14/2024 12:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 -
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 09/14/2024 11:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 -
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 17:00 09/13/2024 17:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 -
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 09/08/2024 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 -
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 -
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 09/07/2024 14:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 -
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 -
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 -
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 -
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 09/07/2024 11:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 -
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 09/01/2024 13:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 -
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 08/31/2024 14:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 -
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 -
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 -
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 -
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 08/31/2024 11:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 -
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 17:30 08/30/2024 17:30 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 -
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 08/25/2024 12:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 -
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 08/24/2024 14:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 -
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 -
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 08/24/2024 12:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 -
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 08/24/2024 12:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 -
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 08/24/2024 11:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 -
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 17:00 08/23/2024 17:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 -
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 08/18/2024 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 -
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 08/18/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 -
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 08/18/2024 11:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 -
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 08/18/2024 11:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 -
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 17:30 08/16/2024 17:30 GMT Umea (w) 0 -
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 17:00 08/16/2024 17:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 -
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 16:00 08/16/2024 16:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 -
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 08/11/2024 12:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 -
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 08/11/2024 12:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 -
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 -
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 14:00 08/10/2024 14:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 -
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 -
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 12:00 08/10/2024 12:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 -
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan 11:00 08/10/2024 11:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 -
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 07/07/2024 11:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 0 - 4
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 07/06/2024 14:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 0 - 0
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 4 - 1
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 07/06/2024 12:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 3
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 07/06/2024 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 3 - 1
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 07/04/2024 17:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 3 - 1
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 07/04/2024 17:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 3 - 3
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 06/30/2024 13:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 3 - 0
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/30/2024 11:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 0 - 0
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 06/29/2024 14:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 4 - 1
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 06/29/2024 14:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 1 - 4
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 06/29/2024 13:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 2 - 2
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/29/2024 11:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 1 - 2
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/29/2024 11:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 2 - 3
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/23/2024 11:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 1 - 3
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:30 06/20/2024 17:30 GMT Umea (w) 0 0 - 1
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 06/20/2024 17:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 2 - 0
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 06/20/2024 17:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 0 - 2
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 06/20/2024 16:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 0 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 15:30 06/20/2024 15:30 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 0 - 4
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 06/19/2024 17:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 3 - 1
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 06/16/2024 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 2 - 1
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/16/2024 11:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 2 - 2
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 06/15/2024 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 3 - 0
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 06/15/2024 12:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 1 - 2
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/15/2024 11:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 1 - 2
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/15/2024 11:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 1 - 2
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 06/13/2024 17:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 1 - 0
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 06/09/2024 14:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 3 - 1
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 06/08/2024 14:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 1 - 2
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 06/08/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 1 - 3
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 2
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 06/08/2024 12:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 3 - 1
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/08/2024 11:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 10 - 0
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/08/2024 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 5 - 0
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 05/26/2024 14:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 2 - 2
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 05/25/2024 14:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 3 - 0
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 05/25/2024 13:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 1 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/25/2024 11:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 4 - 5
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/25/2024 11:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 1 - 1
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 1 - 6
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 0 - 5
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 05/19/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 0 - 5
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 05/19/2024 12:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 0
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 2 - 2
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 05/18/2024 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 0 - 2
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/18/2024 11:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 3 - 0
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/18/2024 11:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 1 - 0
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/18/2024 11:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 2 - 1
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 05/12/2024 12:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 1 - 0
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 3 - 0
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/12/2024 11:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 2 - 1
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 05/11/2024 14:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 1 - 4
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 1 - 0
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 05/11/2024 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 4 - 2
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 05/11/2024 12:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 0 - 2
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 3 - 3
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 05/05/2024 14:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 2 - 0
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 3 - 1
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 0 - 0
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/05/2024 11:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 4
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 05/04/2024 14:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 0 - 2
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 05/04/2024 12:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 3 - 1
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 05/01/2024 14:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 1 - 1
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 05/01/2024 13:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 0 - 3
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/01/2024 11:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 2 - 0
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/01/2024 11:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 1 - 2
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/01/2024 11:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 3 - 1
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 05/01/2024 11:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 3 - 1
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 09:00 05/01/2024 09:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 1 - 2
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 0 - 2
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 1 - 2
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 5 - 0
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 1 - 0
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 04/27/2024 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 2 - 1
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 0 - 2
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 5 - 0
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 0
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 0 - 0
Malmo FF (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 2 - 1
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 5 - 0
Orebro SK FK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 0 - 2
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Gamla Upsala (w) 0 2 - 3
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 1 - 0
Sunnana (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 1 - 2
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Sunnana (w) 0 0 - 4
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 2 - 1
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 0 - 3
Gamla Upsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT Malmo FF (w) 0 0 - 4
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 2 - 0
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Orebro SK FK (w) 0 3 - 1
Lidkoping (w) 0