Menu
x
Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL A
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/29/2024 16:00 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 -
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/26/2024 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 1 - 3
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/26/2024 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 1 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 05/25/2024 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 1 - 1
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 05/25/2024 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 1 - 3
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/25/2024 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 1 - 1
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/24/2024 16:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 3 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/24/2024 16:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 2 - 0
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/24/2024 16:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 2 - 2
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 05/19/2024 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 2 - 3
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/19/2024 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 2 - 3
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/19/2024 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 0 - 3
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/18/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 1 - 2
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 2 - 1
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/18/2024 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 3 - 0
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 2 - 2
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:30 05/17/2024 15:30 GMT Taborsko B 0 0 - 2
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 0 - 2
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/12/2024 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 2 - 2
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 05/11/2024 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 1 - 3
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/11/2024 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 4 - 0
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/10/2024 16:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 1 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/10/2024 16:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 1 - 1
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 2 - 1
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Taborsko B 0 3 - 0
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 05/05/2024 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 3 - 1
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/05/2024 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 1 - 1
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/05/2024 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 2 - 1
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 2 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 05/04/2024 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 2 - 4
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/04/2024 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 1 - 0
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/03/2024 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 1 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 0 - 5
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 1 - 0
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Taborsko B 0 4 - 2
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/28/2024 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 2 - 1
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/28/2024 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 3 - 0
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 4 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/27/2024 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 1 - 3
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/27/2024 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 3 - 1
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/27/2024 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 3 - 2
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 0 - 1
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/21/2024 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 3 - 0
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/21/2024 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 3 - 3
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/21/2024 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 0 - 6
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 6 - 2
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 04/20/2024 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 3 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/20/2024 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 0 - 3
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 04/19/2024 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 2 - 2
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT Taborsko B 0 1 - 1
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 04/14/2024 12:30 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 0 - 3
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/14/2024 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 0 - 2
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/14/2024 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 1 - 1
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 0 - 2
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/13/2024 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 2 - 1
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/13/2024 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 3 - 0
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 04/12/2024 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT Povltavska FA 0 2 - 0
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/07/2024 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 2 - 1
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 2 - 3
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/07/2024 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 1 - 1
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 0 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 04/06/2024 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 1 - 1
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/06/2024 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 2 - 0
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/06/2024 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 0 - 0
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Taborsko B 0 4 - 0
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/31/2024 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 3 - 4
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/31/2024 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 7 - 0
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 03/29/2024 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 0 - 2
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:30 03/29/2024 14:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 2 - 3
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 0 - 3
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/29/2024 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 3 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/29/2024 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 1 - 2
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/24/2024 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 3 - 3
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/24/2024 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 3 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 0 - 2
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 3 - 1
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 0 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 1 - 1
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/23/2024 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 1 - 0
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Taborsko B 0 1 - 0
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/17/2024 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 0 - 0
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/17/2024 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 3 - 0
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 4 - 0
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/16/2024 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 0 - 1
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/16/2024 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 1 - 4
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:00 03/16/2024 08:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 2 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 03/15/2024 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Povltavska FA 0 2 - 4
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/10/2024 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 2 - 1
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/10/2024 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 0 - 1
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 3 - 2
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 2 - 1
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 0 - 4
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/09/2024 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 1 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/03/2024 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 3 - 0
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/03/2024 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 3 - 1
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/03/2024 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 1 - 1
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/03/2024 08:15 GMT Taborsko B 0 1 - 1
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 4 - 0
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/02/2024 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 1 - 0
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/02/2024 08:15 GMT FC Pisek 0 1 - 2
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/02/2024 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:00 11/12/2023 12:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 1 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 11/12/2023 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 2 - 2
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 11/12/2023 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 2 - 1
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 5 - 0
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Taborsko B 0 2 - 0
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 11/11/2023 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 2 - 3
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:30 11/10/2023 16:30 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 0 - 0
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 11/10/2023 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 3 - 2
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 1 - 2
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 11/05/2023 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 2 - 1
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 11/05/2023 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 3 - 0
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 2 - 2
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 11/04/2023 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 0 - 0
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 11/04/2023 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 1 - 5
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 2 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 11/04/2023 08:15 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 0 - 3
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 10/29/2023 12:30 GMT Taborsko B 0 1 - 0
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 10/29/2023 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 2 - 1
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 0 - 0
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/29/2023 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 3 - 3
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 10/28/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 1 - 1
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 3 - 2
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT FC Pisek 0 1 - 1
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 11:30 10/28/2023 11:30 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 2 - 2
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 2 - 0
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:30 10/22/2023 13:30 GMT Povltavska FA 0 2 - 1
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/22/2023 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/22/2023 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 3 - 1
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 2 - 2
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 10/21/2023 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 3 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 10/21/2023 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 2 - 0
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/21/2023 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 0 - 0
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:00 10/15/2023 14:00 GMT Taborsko B 0 1 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 10/15/2023 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 2 - 2
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/15/2023 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 1 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 10/14/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 2 - 1
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 10/14/2023 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 1 - 3
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 2 - 1
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/14/2023 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 0 - 1
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 1 - 1
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 5 - 2
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/08/2023 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 1 - 1
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/08/2023 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 5 - 2
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 4 - 0
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 1 - 3
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 10/04/2023 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 2 - 2
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:00 10/01/2023 14:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 2 - 1
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 10/01/2023 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 3 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 1 - 3
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 10/01/2023 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 3 - 3
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 09/30/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 1 - 2
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 09/30/2023 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 5 - 0
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/30/2023 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 1 - 2
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 09/29/2023 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 2 - 0
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:30 09/24/2023 13:30 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 2 - 0
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 09/24/2023 08:30 GMT Taborsko B 0 1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/24/2023 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 3 - 2
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/24/2023 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 5 - 1
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:30 09/23/2023 14:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 4 - 0
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 09/23/2023 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 4 - 1
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 09/23/2023 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 3 - 1
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/23/2023 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 1 - 1
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:30 09/17/2023 14:30 GMT Povltavska FA 0 3 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 09/17/2023 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 2 - 3
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/17/2023 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 4 - 2
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/17/2023 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 0 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 09/16/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 1 - 4
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 09/16/2023 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 1 - 2
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/16/2023 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 2 - 5
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/16/2023 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 0 - 0
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 09/10/2023 15:00 GMT Taborsko B 0 6 - 1
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 09/10/2023 15:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 1 - 0
FK Robstav Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/10/2023 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 1 - 3
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/10/2023 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha II 0 2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 09/09/2023 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 3 - 1
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 09/09/2023 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 3 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 09/09/2023 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 0 - 3
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/09/2023 08:15 GMT FC Pisek 0 2 - 0
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 09/03/2023 15:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 1 - 2
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 09/03/2023 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 2 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/03/2023 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 2 - 0
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 09/02/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 3 - 2
Taborsko B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 09/02/2023 12:30 GMT FK Robstav Prestice 0 4 - 0
Slavia Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 09/02/2023 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 5 - 0
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/02/2023 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 4 - 1
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 09/02/2023 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A