Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 9
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 10 - 0
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 1 - 0
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 1 - 1
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT UD Maracena 0 1 - 1
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 1 - 2
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT El Ejido 0 1 - 2
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 1 - 0
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/12/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 0 - 0
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 17:30 05/10/2024 17:30 GMT CD Rincon 0 1 - 0
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 2 - 2
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 2 - 4
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 1 - 3
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 1 - 1
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT FC Malaga City 0 3 - 2
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 2 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 0 - 2
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 1 - 1
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:15 05/04/2024 11:15 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 2 - 4
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 17:00 05/01/2024 17:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 0 - 1
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:30 05/01/2024 16:30 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 1 - 1
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Almeria II 0 14 - 1
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 14:30 05/01/2024 14:30 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 0 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 05/01/2024 10:15 GMT CD Rincon 0 0 - 3
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 05/01/2024 10:15 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 4 - 1
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 05/01/2024 10:15 GMT UD Maracena 0 0 - 1
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 1 - 2
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 1 - 0
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 17:30 04/28/2024 17:30 GMT Malaga II 0 3 - 1
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:30 04/28/2024 16:30 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 1 - 2
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/28/2024 16:00 GMT Motril CF 0 0 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT FC Malaga City 0 1 - 2
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 18:00 04/27/2024 18:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 1 - 2
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 17:00 04/27/2024 17:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 1 - 2
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 17:00 04/27/2024 17:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 0 - 0
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 2 - 0
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/27/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 2 - 4
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT UD Maracena 0 1 - 2
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT CD Rincon 0 1 - 2
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 1 - 0
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:00 04/21/2024 11:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 9 - 0
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 0 - 1
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 2 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 3 - 0
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT El Ejido 0 0 - 0
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/20/2024 16:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 0 - 0
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 17:00 04/14/2024 17:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 2 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 1 - 4
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 3 - 0
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:30 04/14/2024 15:30 GMT CD Rincon 0 0 - 3
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 1 - 2
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 1 - 3
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 1 - 0
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT FC Malaga City 0 1 - 0
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:00 04/13/2024 11:00 GMT Malaga II 0 3 - 0
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 Canc. 17:00 04/10/2024 17:00 GMT El Ejido 0 -
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:30 04/07/2024 16:30 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 1 - 0
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT El Ejido 0 1 - 0
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 04/07/2024 10:15 GMT UD Maracena 0 2 - 2
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 1 - 0
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 5 - 0
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 1 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 4 - 1
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 2 - 2
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:00 04/06/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 0 - 2
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT Motril CF 0 6 - 0
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 0 - 1
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 2 - 1
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT CD Rincon 0 1 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT UD Maracena 0 1 - 1
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 1 - 0
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 7 - 0
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/30/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 3 - 0
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:30 03/28/2024 10:30 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 0 - 0
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 17:00 03/24/2024 17:00 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 2 - 1
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 3 - 1
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 0 - 0
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 1 - 0
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:30 03/23/2024 16:30 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 2 - 1
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:30 03/23/2024 15:30 GMT FC Malaga City 0 2 - 3
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:30 03/23/2024 15:30 GMT Mancha Real 0 4 - 2
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:00 03/23/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 0 - 1
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 17:00 03/10/2024 17:00 GMT El Ejido 0 0 - 4
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 1 - 3
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 03/10/2024 10:15 GMT CD Rincon 0 1 - 1
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 03/10/2024 10:15 GMT UD Maracena 0 0 - 0
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 1 - 1
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 3 - 1
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 18:30 03/09/2024 18:30 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 0 - 0
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:30 03/09/2024 15:30 GMT Malaga II 0 1 - 0
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 -
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:30 03/03/2024 15:30 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 2 - 1
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 14:00 03/03/2024 14:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 1 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 4 - 0
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 0 - 1
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 3 - 1
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 1 - 1
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 1 - 1
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT FC Malaga City 0 0 - 1
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:00 03/02/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 0 - 3
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 02/25/2024 16:00 GMT El Ejido 0 0 - 1
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:30 02/25/2024 15:30 GMT Motril CF 0 0 - 0
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 0 - 0
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Malaga II 0 5 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 02/25/2024 10:15 GMT UD Maracena 0 3 - 1
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 02/25/2024 10:15 GMT CD Rincon 0 0 - 4
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 1 - 0
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:30 02/24/2024 15:30 GMT Huetor Vega 0 2 - 0
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:15 02/24/2024 11:15 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 2 - 0
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 02/18/2024 16:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 0 - 0
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 0 - 0
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 1 - 0
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 5 - 0
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 2 - 0
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 1 - 0
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 02/17/2024 16:00 GMT FC Malaga City 0 3 - 0
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:30 02/17/2024 15:30 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 4 - 0
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 0 - 2
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 1 - 0
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 3 - 1
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT El Ejido 0 1 - 2
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 2 - 3
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 02/11/2024 10:15 GMT CD Rincon 0 2 - 0
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 1 - 0
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 3 - 2
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 1 - 1
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT UD Maracena 0 0 - 0
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:30 02/04/2024 15:30 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 0 - 1
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 02/04/2024 10:15 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 0 - 4
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 4 - 0
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 2 - 0
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT FC Malaga City 0 1 - 0
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 0 - 0
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 1 - 0
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 02/03/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 0 - 0
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 02/03/2024 15:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 1 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 1 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 1 - 1
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT El Ejido 0 3 - 1
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 01/28/2024 10:15 GMT CD Rincon 0 1 - 3
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 0 - 0
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT UD Maracena 0 1 - 1
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 1 - 1
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 3 - 0
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/27/2024 10:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 0 - 2
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 1 - 0
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 0 - 2
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 1 - 0
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 3 - 2
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 0 - 0
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT FC Malaga City 0 0 - 0
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 2 - 2
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 2 - 1
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:00 01/20/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 1 - 2
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 1 - 2
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 2 - 2
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 0 - 0
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 0 - 3
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 0 - 0
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 1 - 1
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 0 - 0
El Ejido 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 01/13/2024 15:00 GMT FC Malaga City 0 0 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 11:00 01/13/2024 11:00 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 0 - 1
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT El Ejido 0 0 - 0
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:15 01/07/2024 10:15 GMT CD Rincon 0 0 - 2
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 6 - 0
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 1 - 3
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 1 - 0
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 12/23/2023 16:00 GMT Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 1 - 0
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 12/23/2023 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 2 - 2
FC Malaga City 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 12/23/2023 10:00 GMT Almeria II 0 0 - 0
Mancha Real 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 12/23/2023 10:00 GMT CD Rincon 0 3 - 2
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 12/23/2023 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 1 - 1
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 12/23/2023 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 0 - 1
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 18:00 12/22/2023 18:00 GMT El Ejido 0 1 - 2
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 12/22/2023 16:00 GMT Club Polideportivo Almeria 0 2 - 0
Atletico Melilla CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 18:30 12/20/2023 18:30 GMT UD Maracena 0 0 - 0
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 12/17/2023 16:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 4 - 1
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 12/17/2023 16:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 0 - 1
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 1 - 1
CD Rincon 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 4 - 0
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 13:00 12/17/2023 13:00 GMT Atletico Melilla CF 0 2 - 4
Almeria II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 1 - 0
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 5 - 1
UD Maracena 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 22:00 12/16/2023 22:00 GMT El Ejido 0 0 - 1
Motril CF 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 12/16/2023 16:00 GMT FC Malaga City 0 1 - 1
Club Polideportivo Almeria 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 17:00 12/07/2023 17:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 2 - 1
Malaga II 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 16:00 12/06/2023 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 0 - 2
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 10:00 12/06/2023 10:00 GMT UD Maracena 0 0 - 1
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TFG9 Tercera Federacion Group 9 FT 09:00 12/06/2023 09:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 3 - 0
Atletico Melilla CF