Menu
x
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Group 1
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 04/27/2024 23:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 2 - 0
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 04/27/2024 23:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 0 - 1
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 04/27/2024 22:00 GMT Colima 0 0 - 6
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:30 04/27/2024 21:30 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Canc. 21:30 04/27/2024 21:30 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 -
Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 04/27/2024 17:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 4 - 1
Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 04/27/2024 01:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 2 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 04/26/2024 22:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 1 - 0
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 04/26/2024 16:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 1 - 2
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 04/24/2024 22:00 GMT Colima 0 1 - 0
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 04/21/2024 22:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 0 - 1
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 04/21/2024 22:00 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 2 - 3
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 04/21/2024 21:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 1 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 03:00 04/21/2024 03:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 2 - 0
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Canc. 02:00 04/20/2024 02:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 -
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 02:00 04/20/2024 02:00 GMT Durango FC 0 4 - 1
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:30 04/20/2024 01:30 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 2 - 0
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 04/20/2024 01:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 3 - 0
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:45 04/20/2024 00:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 1 - 1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 04/14/2024 00:00 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 2 - 0
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 04/13/2024 23:00 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 0 - 2
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 04/13/2024 23:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 2 - 1
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 04/13/2024 22:00 GMT Colima 0 0 - 1
Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 04/13/2024 22:00 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 04/13/2024 17:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 1 - 2
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Canc. 02:00 04/13/2024 02:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 -
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 04/13/2024 00:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 6 - 0
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 04/12/2024 16:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 0 - 2
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 02:00 04/09/2024 02:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 2 - 0
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 04/07/2024 22:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 1 - 0
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Canc. 22:00 04/07/2024 22:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 -
Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 04/07/2024 22:00 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 0 - 1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 04/06/2024 23:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 2 - 2
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 04/06/2024 23:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 02:00 04/06/2024 02:00 GMT Durango FC 0 1 - 1
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:30 04/06/2024 01:30 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 1 - 3
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 04/06/2024 01:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 2 - 1
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:05 04/02/2024 01:05 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 1 - 0
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 03/30/2024 22:00 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 1 - 1
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/30/2024 21:00 GMT Colima 0 0 - 1
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/30/2024 21:00 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 3 - 2
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 03/30/2024 16:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 3 - 1
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Canc. 01:00 03/30/2024 01:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 -
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:45 03/29/2024 23:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 2 - 1
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 03/29/2024 23:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 03/29/2024 15:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 0 - 0
Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 03/26/2024 22:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 0 - 1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/24/2024 21:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 1 - 2
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/24/2024 21:00 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 2 - 0
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 03/24/2024 17:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 3 - 0
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 02:00 03/24/2024 02:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 3 - 2
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 03/23/2024 22:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 1 - 2
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 19:30 03/23/2024 19:30 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 1 - 1
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 03/23/2024 01:00 GMT Durango FC 0 1 - 1
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Post. 00:30 03/23/2024 00:30 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 p - p Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Fi. AP 00:00 03/23/2024 00:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 4 - 5
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Post. 01:00 03/19/2024 01:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 p - p Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 20:00 03/17/2024 20:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 0 - 1
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 03/16/2024 23:00 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 1 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/16/2024 21:00 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 3 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Fi. AP 16:00 03/16/2024 16:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 3 - 4
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:45 03/15/2024 23:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 0 - 0
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 03/15/2024 15:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 0 - 2
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 03/15/2024 15:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 1 - 2
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Post. 00:00 03/12/2024 00:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 p - p Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/10/2024 21:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 2 - 1
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 02:00 03/10/2024 02:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 5 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:30 03/10/2024 00:30 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 2 - 0
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 03/09/2024 23:00 GMT Durango FC 0 4 - 1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 03/09/2024 23:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 2 - 1
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 03/09/2024 22:00 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 3 - 2
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 03/09/2024 22:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 0 - 1
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 03/09/2024 16:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 0 - 2
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Post. 01:00 03/07/2024 01:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 p - p Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:45 03/07/2024 00:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 03/07/2024 00:00 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 1 - 0
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/06/2024 21:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 0 - 2
Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Fi. AP 21:00 03/06/2024 21:00 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 4 - 5
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/06/2024 21:00 GMT Colima 0 0 - 1
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/06/2024 21:00 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 0 - 0
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 03/06/2024 17:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 2 - 1
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 03/05/2024 15:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 1 - 1
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/03/2024 21:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 0 - 0
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Post. 02:00 03/03/2024 02:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 p - p Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 03/02/2024 22:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 0 - 1
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 03/02/2024 22:00 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 3 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 03/02/2024 21:00 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 0 - 2
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 1 - 0
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Fi. AP 01:00 03/02/2024 01:00 GMT Durango FC 0 4 - 2
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 03/02/2024 00:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 3 - 1
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 02/28/2024 23:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 0 - 4
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 02/25/2024 21:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 1 - 2
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 20:30 02/25/2024 20:30 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 02/25/2024 00:00 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 0 - 1
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 02/24/2024 21:00 GMT Colima 0 2 - 4
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 02/24/2024 01:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 2 - 0
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:45 02/24/2024 00:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 1 - 1
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:30 02/24/2024 00:30 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 0 - 0
Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 02/23/2024 15:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 3 - 0
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 02/23/2024 15:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 2 - 3
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 02/18/2024 22:00 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 0 - 1
Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 02:00 02/18/2024 02:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 1 - 0
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 02/17/2024 23:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 1 - 1
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Fi. AP 22:00 02/17/2024 22:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 6 - 5
Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 02/17/2024 21:00 GMT Colima 0 1 - 4
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 20:30 02/17/2024 20:30 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 3 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 02/17/2024 16:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 1 - 4
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 02/17/2024 01:00 GMT Durango FC 0 1 - 0
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 02/17/2024 00:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 1 - 0
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 02/11/2024 21:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 0 - 1
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 20:30 02/11/2024 20:30 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 2 - 1
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 02/11/2024 17:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 0 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 02/10/2024 21:00 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 1 - 0
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 02/10/2024 01:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 2 - 0
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:45 02/10/2024 00:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 1 - 2
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:30 02/10/2024 00:30 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 0 - 1
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 02/09/2024 23:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 1 - 1
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 02/09/2024 15:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 2 - 1
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 02/05/2024 21:00 GMT Colima 0 0 - 1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 02:00 02/04/2024 02:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 02/03/2024 22:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 3 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 02/03/2024 22:00 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 2 - 0
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 02/03/2024 21:00 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 0 - 1
Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 02/03/2024 16:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 5 - 0
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 02/03/2024 01:00 GMT Durango FC 0 2 - 2
Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 02/02/2024 23:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 1 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 01/28/2024 21:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 0 - 3
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 20:30 01/28/2024 20:30 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 2 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 01/28/2024 17:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 0 - 3
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 01/27/2024 21:00 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 2 - 0
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 01/27/2024 01:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 5 - 0
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:45 01/27/2024 00:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 0 - 1
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:30 01/27/2024 00:30 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 4 - 2
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 01/27/2024 00:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 0 - 0
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 01/26/2024 15:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 1 - 0
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 02:00 01/22/2024 02:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 01/21/2024 17:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 0 - 0
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 01/20/2024 22:00 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 3 - 1
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 01/20/2024 22:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 1 - 1
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 01/20/2024 21:00 GMT Colima 0 0 - 1
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 20:30 01/20/2024 20:30 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 0 - 0
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 01/20/2024 16:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 3 - 1
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 01/19/2024 23:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 0 - 2
Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 01/19/2024 15:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 1 - 2
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:05 01/16/2024 01:05 GMT Durango FC 0 0 - 0
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 01/14/2024 21:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 5 - 2
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 20:30 01/14/2024 20:30 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 2 - 1
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 01/14/2024 17:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 0 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 01/13/2024 21:00 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 3 - 0
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 01/13/2024 01:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 2 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:45 01/13/2024 00:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 1 - 1
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:30 01/13/2024 00:30 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 2 - 1
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 01/13/2024 00:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 0 - 0
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 11/29/2023 21:00 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 2 - 4
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 11/28/2023 23:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 1 - 0
Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 11/26/2023 21:00 GMT Real Apodaca FC 0 0 - 2
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 11/26/2023 21:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 0 - 0
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 11/26/2023 17:00 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 1 - 0
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 Fi. AP 02:00 11/26/2023 02:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 3 - 4
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 11/25/2023 01:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 1 - 0
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 11/25/2023 01:00 GMT Durango FC 0 8 - 0
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 11/25/2023 00:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 3 - 1
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:45 11/24/2023 23:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 2 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 11/21/2023 17:00 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 -
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 11/18/2023 23:00 GMT Mexicali FC 0 0 - 2
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 11/18/2023 21:00 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 1 - 2
Atlético Saltillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 11/18/2023 21:00 GMT Colima 0 4 - 1
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 11/18/2023 21:00 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 0 - 1
CF Orgullo Reynosa 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 11/18/2023 16:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:00 11/17/2023 23:00 GMT Tecos FC 0 2 - 1
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 11/17/2023 22:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 0 - 0
Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 11/17/2023 21:00 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 1 - 0
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 11/17/2023 15:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 2 - 1
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:05 11/14/2023 01:05 GMT Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 2 - 1
Tritons Vallarta 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 17:00 11/12/2023 17:00 GMT Calor de San Pedro 0 1 - 1
Tecos FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 02:00 11/12/2023 02:00 GMT Los Cabos United 0 1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 11/12/2023 00:00 GMT Coras de Nayarit 0 2 - 1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 11/11/2023 01:00 GMT Durango FC 0 2 - 1
Leones Negros II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:45 11/11/2023 00:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 2 - 0
Chihuahua FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 00:00 11/11/2023 00:00 GMT Atlético Saltillo 0 1 - 0
Colima 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 11/08/2023 22:00 GMT UA Zacatecas 0 2 - 0
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 22:00 11/04/2023 22:00 GMT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 5 - 0
Mexicali FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 11/04/2023 21:00 GMT Colima 0 2 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 21:00 11/04/2023 21:00 GMT Tritons Vallarta 0 1 - 1
Durango FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 20:00 11/04/2023 20:00 GMT Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 0 - 0
Real Apodaca FC 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 16:00 11/04/2023 16:00 GMT Leones Negros II 0 2 - 1
Los Cabos United 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 01:00 11/04/2023 01:00 GMT Chihuahua FC 0 1 - 1
Coras de Nayarit 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 23:45 11/03/2023 23:45 GMT CF Orgullo Reynosa 0 3 - 1
UA Zacatecas 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 11/03/2023 15:00 GMT Correcaminos de la UAT II 0 2 - 1
Calor de San Pedro 0
x MEX SAG1 Serie A Group 1 FT 15:00 11/02/2023 15:00 GMT Tecos FC 0