Menu
x
Italy - Serie C Group B
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 0 - 0
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Arezzo 0 2 - 1
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Carrarese 0 2 - 1
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Cesena 0 2 - 0
Perugia 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Fermana 1 1 - 3
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Gubbio 0 4 - 0
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 2 - 1
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 1 - 4
Spal 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Pineto 0 2 - 2
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:00 04/28/2024 18:00 GMT Virtus Entella 0 1 - 0
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Pescara 0 0 - 2
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Perugia 0 1 - 1
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Lucchese 0 0 - 1
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 1
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Juventus U23 1 2 - 1
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Recanatese 0 2 - 2
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Pontedera 0 2 - 2
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Spal 0 2 - 0
Pineto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Rimini 0 1 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Sestri Levante 0 3 - 2
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 04/15/2024 18:45 GMT Arezzo 0 1 - 1
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 04/15/2024 18:45 GMT Cesena 0 3 - 0
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 04/14/2024 18:45 GMT Vis Pesaro 1 1 - 0
Perugia 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 04/14/2024 16:30 GMT Carrarese 0 3 - 0
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 04/14/2024 16:30 GMT Gubbio 0 0 - 0
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 04/14/2024 14:15 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 3 - 1
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 04/14/2024 14:15 GMT Virtus Entella 0 1 - 2
Spal 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Fermana 0 2 - 1
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 2
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Olbia Calcio 1 0 - 3
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 04/08/2024 18:45 GMT Lucchese 0 1 - 1
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 04/08/2024 18:45 GMT Pescara 0 0 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 04/07/2024 18:45 GMT Rimini 0 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 04/07/2024 16:30 GMT Spal 0 3 - 0
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 04/07/2024 14:15 GMT Recanatese 0 4 - 1
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 04/07/2024 14:15 GMT Juventus U23 0 1 - 2
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Pontedera 0 2 - 0
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 2
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Perugia 0 3 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 04/05/2024 18:45 GMT Sestri Levante 0 0 - 2
Pineto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:30 04/03/2024 18:30 GMT Rimini 0 5 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2024 12:30 GMT Juventus U23 0 2 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/30/2024 18:45 GMT Pineto 0 0 - 0
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 03/30/2024 14:15 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 0 - 0
Spal 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 03/30/2024 14:15 GMT Cesena 0 1 - 0
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 03/30/2024 14:15 GMT Virtus Entella 0 3 - 1
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Arezzo 0 0 - 1
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 1 - 2
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/28/2024 18:45 GMT Fermana 0 3 - 2
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/28/2024 18:45 GMT Gubbio 0 1 - 0
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/28/2024 18:45 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 1 - 3
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:30 03/28/2024 18:30 GMT Carrarese 0 1 - 0
Perugia 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Arezzo 0 2 - 0
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Lucchese 0 0 - 1
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/23/2024 15:30 GMT Recanatese 0 2 - 0
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/23/2024 15:30 GMT Spal 0 0 - 0
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/23/2024 15:30 GMT Perugia 0 2 - 2
Pineto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/23/2024 15:30 GMT Pescara 0 1 - 0
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/23/2024 15:30 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/22/2024 18:45 GMT Sestri Levante 0 3 - 1
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/17/2024 18:45 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 0 - 2
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/17/2024 16:30 GMT Fermana 0 1 - 1
Sestri Levante 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 03/17/2024 14:15 GMT Gubbio 0 0 - 1
Perugia 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 1 - 1
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Pineto 1 1 - 3
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 4 - 1
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/16/2024 16:30 GMT Carrarese 0 1 - 0
Juventus U23 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/16/2024 16:30 GMT Pontedera 0 2 - 1
Spal 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/15/2024 18:45 GMT Virtus Entella 0 0 - 0
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/15/2024 18:45 GMT Rimini 0 5 - 1
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/11/2024 18:45 GMT Sestri Levante 0 2 - 0
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:30 03/11/2024 18:30 GMT Cesena 0 2 - 0
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/10/2024 18:45 GMT Fermana 1 1 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/10/2024 16:30 GMT Arezzo 0 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/10/2024 16:30 GMT Pescara 0 2 - 2
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/10/2024 16:30 GMT Juventus U23 0 1 - 1
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Lucchese 1 1 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Spal 0 3 - 1
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 2 - 1
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 03/09/2024 14:15 GMT Perugia 0 2 - 0
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/06/2024 18:45 GMT Pontedera 0 2 - 2
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/06/2024 18:45 GMT Rimini 0 0 - 1
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/06/2024 16:30 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 0 - 4
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/06/2024 16:30 GMT Spal 0 0 - 2
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/05/2024 18:45 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 2 - 1
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/05/2024 18:45 GMT Gubbio 0 2 - 0
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/05/2024 18:45 GMT Carrarese 0 3 - 2
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/05/2024 18:45 GMT Recanatese 0 3 - 2
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/05/2024 16:30 GMT Virtus Entella 0 5 - 0
Perugia 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/05/2024 16:30 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 03/03/2024 14:15 GMT Sestri Levante 1 2 - 3
Spal 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Lucchese 0 2 - 1
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/02/2024 18:45 GMT Perugia 0 1 - 0
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 03/02/2024 16:30 GMT Arezzo 0 3 - 0
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 03/02/2024 14:15 GMT Fermana 0 2 - 2
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 03/02/2024 14:15 GMT Juventus U23 0 2 - 2
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 03/02/2024 14:15 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 0 - 1
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 4 - 1
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/01/2024 18:45 GMT Pineto 0 0 - 0
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 03/01/2024 18:45 GMT Cesena 0 4 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/25/2024 18:45 GMT Carrarese 0 5 - 1
Sestri Levante 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 02/25/2024 14:15 GMT Perugia 0 2 - 0
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 13:00 02/25/2024 13:00 GMT Cesena 0 2 - 0
Pineto 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Virtus Entella 0 1 - 1
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Olbia Calcio 1 1 - 2
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/24/2024 16:30 GMT Recanatese 0 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 02/24/2024 14:15 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 1 - 3
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 02/24/2024 14:15 GMT Pescara 0 1 - 0
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/23/2024 18:45 GMT Spal 0 0 - 0
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/23/2024 18:45 GMT Pontedera 0 1 - 2
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/19/2024 18:45 GMT Sestri Levante 0 1 - 3
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:30 02/19/2024 18:30 GMT Gubbio 0 0 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/18/2024 18:45 GMT Juventus U23 0 1 - 1
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/18/2024 18:45 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 4 - 0
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/18/2024 16:30 GMT Rimini 0 3 - 1
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 02/18/2024 14:15 GMT Arezzo 0 2 - 0
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 02/18/2024 14:15 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 2 - 2
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Fermana 0 1 - 1
Spal 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 02/18/2024 12:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 0
Perugia 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/14/2024 18:45 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 2 - 2
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/14/2024 18:45 GMT Perugia 0 1 - 0
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/14/2024 16:30 GMT Carrarese 0 2 - 0
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/14/2024 16:30 GMT Juventus U23 0 1 - 0
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/14/2024 16:30 GMT Lucchese 0 0 - 2
Sassari Torres 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/14/2024 16:30 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 1 - 1
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/13/2024 18:45 GMT Cesena 0 1 - 0
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/13/2024 18:45 GMT Pescara 0 1 - 2
Spal 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/13/2024 16:30 GMT Pontedera 0 2 - 3
Pineto 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/13/2024 16:30 GMT Recanatese 0 1 - 4
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 02/11/2024 12:00 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 2 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/10/2024 18:45 GMT Virtus Entella 1 1 - 3
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/10/2024 18:45 GMT Fermana 0 0 - 2
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 02/10/2024 14:15 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 3
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 02/10/2024 14:15 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 1
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/09/2024 18:45 GMT Pontedera 0 1 - 1
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/09/2024 18:45 GMT Rimini 0 0 - 2
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/09/2024 18:45 GMT Gubbio 0 4 - 0
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/09/2024 18:45 GMT Sestri Levante 0 1 - 0
Perugia 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/09/2024 18:45 GMT Spal 1 1 - 0
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/04/2024 16:30 GMT Arezzo 0 0 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/04/2024 16:30 GMT Lucchese 0 2 - 1
Spal 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/04/2024 16:30 GMT Recanatese 1 4 - 5
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 02/04/2024 14:15 GMT Carrarese 0 1 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 02/04/2024 12:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 0 - 1
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/03/2024 18:45 GMT Cesena 0 1 - 0
Fermana 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/03/2024 18:45 GMT Pescara 0 2 - 0
Pineto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 02/03/2024 16:30 GMT Perugia 0 0 - 0
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 02/03/2024 14:15 GMT Juventus U23 0 3 - 2
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 02/02/2024 18:45 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 1 - 3
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 01/28/2024 18:45 GMT Rimini 0 1 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/28/2024 16:30 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 1 0 - 2
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/28/2024 16:30 GMT Gubbio 0 1 - 0
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/28/2024 16:30 GMT Spal 0 1 - 3
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/28/2024 14:15 GMT Carrarese 0 5 - 1
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 01/28/2024 12:00 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 1 - 0
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/27/2024 16:30 GMT Pontedera 0 2 - 3
Perugia 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/27/2024 16:30 GMT Pescara 0 3 - 0
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/27/2024 16:30 GMT Virtus Entella 0 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 01/26/2024 18:45 GMT Recanatese 0 1 - 3
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 01/21/2024 18:45 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 2
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 01/21/2024 18:45 GMT Fermana 0 0 - 2
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/21/2024 16:30 GMT Arezzo 0 1 - 2
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/21/2024 16:30 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 0 - 0
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/21/2024 14:15 GMT Perugia 0 3 - 1
Spal 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/21/2024 14:15 GMT Sestri Levante 0 0 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 01/20/2024 18:45 GMT Cesena 0 4 - 0
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/20/2024 16:30 GMT Lucchese 1 3 - 1
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/20/2024 14:15 GMT Juventus U23 0 0 - 0
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:30 01/15/2024 18:30 GMT Pescara 0 0 - 1
Perugia 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 01/14/2024 18:45 GMT Carrarese 0 2 - 3
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 01/14/2024 18:45 GMT Spal 0 0 - 0
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 01/14/2024 18:45 GMT Lucchese 0 1 - 3
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/14/2024 16:30 GMT Gubbio 0 0 - 0
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/14/2024 14:15 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/14/2024 14:15 GMT Rimini 0 3 - 1
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 01/14/2024 12:00 GMT Recanatese 1 1 - 1
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 01/14/2024 12:00 GMT Virtus Entella 0 0 - 0
Pineto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/13/2024 14:15 GMT Pontedera 0 4 - 0
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/10/2024 16:30 GMT Gubbio 0 3 - 1
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 01/07/2024 16:30 GMT Sestri Levante 0 0 - 2
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/07/2024 14:15 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 0 - 1
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/07/2024 14:15 GMT Cesena 0 1 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/07/2024 14:15 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 2
Gubbio 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/07/2024 14:15 GMT Perugia 0 3 - 0
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 01/07/2024 12:00 GMT Juventus U23 0 4 - 3
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 01/07/2024 12:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 3 - 2
Recanatese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/06/2024 14:15 GMT Arezzo 0 1 - 0
Rimini 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/06/2024 14:15 GMT Fermana 0 0 - 0
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 01/06/2024 14:15 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 1 - 1
Spal 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 12/23/2023 18:45 GMT Pescara 0 1 - 1
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 12/23/2023 16:30 GMT Sestri Levante 0 0 - 0
Arezzo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 12/23/2023 16:30 GMT Perugia 0 0 - 3
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 12/23/2023 16:30 GMT Spal 0 2 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:30 12/23/2023 16:30 GMT Recanatese 0 0 - 1
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 14:15 12/23/2023 14:15 GMT Juventus U23 0 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:45 12/22/2023 18:45 GMT Pontedera 0 1 - 2
Carrarese 0