Menu
x
Slovakia - 4. Liga West
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/16/2024 15:00 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/16/2024 15:00 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/16/2024 15:00 GMT Nove Zamky 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/16/2024 15:00 GMT Imel 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/16/2024 15:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/16/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/16/2024 15:00 GMT Nitra 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/16/2024 15:00 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/09/2024 15:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Nove Zamky 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Imel 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT Nitra 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/02/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 -
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Nitra 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Nove Zamky 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Imel 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/12/2024 14:30 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Nove Zamky 0 -
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/05/2024 14:30 GMT Nitra 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Imel 0 -
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 -
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Trencianske Stankovce 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 -
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Imel 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Trebatice 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/13/2024 13:30 GMT Nove Zamky 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 2 - 0
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT FC Pata 0 2 - 0
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 1 - 0
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Trencianske Stankovce 0 1 - 0
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 0 - 1
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:30 04/07/2024 13:30 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 3 - 2
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 3 - 0
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:30 04/06/2024 13:30 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 2 - 1
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 0 - 1
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 2 - 1
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 0 - 2
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Imel 0 4 - 0
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/31/2024 13:00 GMT Trebatice 0 2 - 0
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Nove Zamky 0 3 - 1
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 1 - 3
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 2 - 1
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 5 - 2
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 2 - 0
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT FC Pata 0 3 - 0
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 3 - 0
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 2 - 0
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Trencianske Stankovce 0 1 - 1
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 0 - 1
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 3 - 1
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 4 - 2
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 3 - 1
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Trebatice 0 1 - 2
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Imel 0 1 - 2
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 1 - 0
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 3 - 2
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT Hurbanovo 0 0 - 1
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Nove Zamky 0 1 - 0
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 1 - 0
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 4 - 1
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT FC Pata 0 2 - 0
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 0 - 3
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 1 - 2
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 0 - 4
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 5 - 1
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 1 - 1
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Hurbanovo 0 1 - 1
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT FC Pata 0 1 - 1
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 2 - 2
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 3 - 1
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 1 - 0
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 3 - 1
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 4 - 2
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 3 - 3
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT Imel 0 1 - 1
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 1 - 3
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 5 - 0
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 1 - 0
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/05/2023 11:30 GMT Trencianske Stankovce 0 1 - 2
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 2 - 4
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Nove Zamky 0 2 - 3
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/04/2023 11:30 GMT Trebatice 0 4 - 2
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 11:30 11/01/2023 11:30 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 5 - 1
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Trebatice 0 0 - 3
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT FC Pata 0 4 - 0
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 3 - 2
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 1 - 3
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 0 - 0
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 1 - 1
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 1 - 4
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/28/2023 12:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 4 - 2
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 4 - 0
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Trencianske Stankovce 0 5 - 1
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 2 - 3
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Imel 0 3 - 1
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 2 - 1
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 3 - 1
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:00 10/21/2023 12:00 GMT Nove Zamky 0 4 - 0
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 2 - 0
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT FC Pata 0 1 - 3
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 3 - 2
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Trebatice 0 1 - 5
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 1 - 0
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/15/2023 12:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 0 - 5
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/14/2023 12:30 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 0 - 1
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/14/2023 12:30 GMT Hurbanovo 0 0 - 2
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Trencianske Stankovce 0 0 - 1
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Imel 0 2 - 0
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 0 - 0
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 4 - 0
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 0 - 4
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/07/2023 12:30 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 4 - 2
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/07/2023 12:30 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 1 - 0
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/07/2023 12:30 GMT Nove Zamky 0 2 - 0
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Imel 0 1 - 0
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 0 - 2
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West AAW 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT FC Pata 0 3 - 0
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 2 - 1
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Trebatice 0 0 - 2
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 1 - 6
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 09/30/2023 12:30 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 0 - 0
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 09/30/2023 12:30 GMT Hurbanovo 0 1 - 0
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 4 - 1
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 2 - 6
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 2 - 3
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Trencianske Stankovce 0 0 - 0
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/24/2023 13:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 2 - 2
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 5 - 0
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Nove Zamky 0 1 - 0
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 6 - 0
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 0 - 0
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 2 - 0
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Imel 0 1 - 4
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 0 - 4
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/17/2023 13:00 GMT Trebatice 0 2 - 2
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/16/2023 13:00 GMT Nove Zamky 0 2 - 1
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/16/2023 13:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 1 - 1
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 13:00 09/15/2023 13:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 0 - 0
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT FC Pata 0 1 - 1
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Trencianske Stankovce 0 2 - 0
Druzstevnik Trstice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 1 - 1
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 1 - 4
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 1 - 3
Nove Zamky 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/10/2023 14:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 3 - 0
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Banik Prievidza 0 2 - 2
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 1 - 1
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 15:00 09/06/2023 15:00 GMT Trencianske Stankovce 0 1 - 3
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 3 - 2
Banik Prievidza 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 1 - 2
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 1 - 1
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Trebatice 0 2 - 1
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 1 - 3
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/02/2023 14:00 GMT Nove Zamky 0 4 - 1
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 15:00 09/01/2023 15:00 GMT Imel 0 2 - 3
Trencianske Stankovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 14:00 09/01/2023 14:00 GMT