Menu
x
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT Belasitsa 0 -
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 -
Yantra 2019 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 -
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia 0 -
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0 -
Sportist Svoge 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT Marek 0 -
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 -
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 15:00 05/24/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 -
Spartak Pleven 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 12:00 05/20/2024 12:00 GMT Yantra 2019 0 -
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 12:00 05/20/2024 12:00 GMT Montana 0 -
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League 12:00 05/20/2024 12:00 GMT Strumska Slava 0 -
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 0 - 1
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 1 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 3 - 1
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 2 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Litex Lovech 0 2 - 2
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 1 - 4
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:00 05/13/2024 12:00 GMT Marek 0 2 - 1
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Belasitsa 0 2 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 1 - 1
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia 0 0 - 2
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Yantra 2019 0 1 - 1
Sportist Svoge 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 0 - 2
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0 0 - 1
Spartak Pleven 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 2 - 1
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/03/2024 15:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 2 - 2
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/03/2024 15:00 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 3 - 1
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 05/03/2024 12:30 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Litex Lovech 0 2 - 1
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 1 - 2
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 0 - 0
Yantra 2019 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Strumska Slava 0 2 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 4 - 1
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Montana 0 5 - 0
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Belasitsa 0 3 - 0
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Sportist Svoge 1 2 - 4
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 2 - 0
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0 0 - 1
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 4 - 1
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Yantra 2019 0 0 - 0
Spartak Pleven 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 10:15 04/27/2024 10:15 GMT Spartak Varna 0 1 - 0
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/26/2024 14:00 GMT Marek 0 1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/22/2024 14:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 0 - 1
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/22/2024 14:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia 0 1 - 2
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/21/2024 14:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 2 - 1
Yantra 2019 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Montana 1 1 - 3
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Litex Lovech 0 2 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 6 - 0
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 4 - 1
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 0 - 1
Sportist Svoge 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Strumska Slava 1 1 - 2
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/16/2024 14:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 1 - 1
Spartak Pleven 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Belasitsa 0 2 - 0
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 2 - 0
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Marek 0 1 - 1
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 2 2 - 3
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Yantra 2019 0 1 - 2
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:00 04/13/2024 12:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:00 04/12/2024 12:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 2 - 1
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/08/2024 14:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 2 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 1 - 0
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Montana 0 2 - 2
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 2 - 1
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 2 - 1
Yantra 2019 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Strumska Slava 0 2 - 0
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Litex Lovech 0 0 - 0
Sportist Svoge 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 0 - 0
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/05/2024 14:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia 0 0 - 2
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 1 - 0
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:30 04/01/2024 13:30 GMT Yantra 2019 0 2 - 1
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 1
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 1 - 2
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/30/2024 12:30 GMT Belasitsa 0 1 - 2
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/30/2024 12:30 GMT Spartak Varna 0 3 - 1
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/30/2024 12:30 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0 0 - 1
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/30/2024 12:30 GMT Marek 0 1 - 0
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 1 - 1
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 1 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 1 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Septemvri Sofia 0 1 - 0
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 0 - 2
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Montana 0 2 - 0
Sportist Svoge 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Strumska Slava 0 1 - 0
Yantra 2019 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/15/2024 12:30 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 0 - 0
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 10:45 03/15/2024 10:45 GMT Litex Lovech 0 0 - 0
Spartak Pleven 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 0 - 2
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Belasitsa 0 2 - 0
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0 0 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 2 - 1
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 3 - 0
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Yantra 2019 0 0 - 2
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/09/2024 12:30 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 1 - 0
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/08/2024 12:30 GMT Marek 0 2 - 1
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/04/2024 12:30 GMT Strumska Slava 0 0 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/04/2024 12:30 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 09:15 03/04/2024 09:15 GMT Septemvri Sofia 0 1 - 2
Yantra 2019 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Spartak Varna 0 1 - 0
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 2 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 3 - 2
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Litex Lovech 0 2 - 1
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Montana 0 1 - 0
Spartak Pleven 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 2 - 1
Sportist Svoge 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/26/2024 11:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 1 - 1
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 09:00 02/25/2024 09:00 GMT Marek 0 1 - 0
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 0
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Yantra 2019 0 2 - 1
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Litex Lovech 0 1 - 1
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 2 - 1
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 1 - 0
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/23/2024 11:00 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0 0 - 1
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/19/2024 11:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia 0 2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Belasitsa 0 4 - 0
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 2 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 1 - 1
Sportist Svoge 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 - 2
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 1 - 2
Yantra 2019 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Strumska Slava 0 1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 0 - 1
Spartak Pleven 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:45 02/16/2024 11:45 GMT Montana 0 2 - 1
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/17/2023 11:00 GMT Yantra 2019 0 2 - 0
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/15/2023 11:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 2 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/11/2023 11:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 3 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/11/2023 11:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 1 - 1
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 09:15 12/11/2023 09:15 GMT Yantra 2019 0 2 - 1
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 3
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 1 - 1
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Marek 0 1 - 0
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 1 - 0
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Litex Lovech 0 0 - 0
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/10/2023 11:00 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 09:00 12/07/2023 09:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 0 - 5
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:30 12/04/2023 14:30 GMT Montana 0 2 - 1
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/04/2023 11:00 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0 1 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/04/2023 11:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia 0 0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 2 - 2
Sportist Svoge 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Belasitsa 0 0 - 0
Yantra 2019 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 0 - 1
Spartak Pleven 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Strumska Slava 0 2 - 2
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:00 12/01/2023 11:00 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 0 - 1
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/29/2023 11:30 GMT Marek 0 3 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 11/27/2023 13:00 GMT Litex Lovech 0 1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 1 - 1
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 1 - 3
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 2 - 0
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Montana 0 0 - 1
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/23/2023 11:30 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 0 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/17/2023 11:30 GMT Yantra 2019 0 1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:30 11/13/2023 14:30 GMT Montana 0 2 - 2
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Litex Lovech 0 1 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 2 - 0
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Strumska Slava 0 0 - 0
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 2 - 1
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Yantra 2019 2 1 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 1 - 0
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/10/2023 11:30 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 0 - 0
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/07/2023 11:30 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 1 - 0
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/07/2023 11:30 GMT Spartak Varna 0 4 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 09:15 11/07/2023 09:15 GMT Septemvri Sofia 1 0 - 0
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:30 11/03/2023 14:30 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 2 - 0
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/03/2023 11:30 GMT Belasitsa 1 0 - 2
Spartak Pleven 1
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/03/2023 11:30 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 2
Sportist Svoge 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/03/2023 11:30 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0 1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/03/2023 11:30 GMT Marek 0 1 - 1
Yantra 2019 1
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:30 11/03/2023 11:30 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 0 - 2
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 4 - 1
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 1 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT Montana 1 0 - 1
Dunav 2010 Ruse 1
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 1 - 0
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT Spartak Pleven 0 0 - 0
FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 1
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 6 - 2
Marek 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT Strumska Slava 1 0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT Sportist Svoge 0 0 - 0
Yantra 2019 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 11:45 10/25/2023 11:45 GMT Litex Lovech 0 1 - 2
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/23/2023 13:00 GMT Septemvri Sofia 0 2 - 0
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT Yantra 2019 0 0 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 1 - 0
Strumska Slava 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 3 - 0
Spartak Pleven 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT FK Bdin 1923 Vidin 0 0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 1 - 2
Montana 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Marek 0 2 - 0
Sportist Svoge 1
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/20/2023 13:00 GMT Belasitsa 0 0 - 1
Litex Lovech 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/20/2023 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 4 - 0
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 14:30 10/09/2023 14:30 GMT Montana 0 1 - 1
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 1 - 3
Belasitsa 0
x BUL SPL Second Professional League FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Strumska Slava 0