Menu
x
England - Northern Midlands
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 2 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Bedworth United 0 1 - 1
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 - 3
Rugby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Lye Town 0 2 - 1
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Spalding United 0 8 - 0
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Corby Town 0 1 - 2
Gresley Rovers 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0 1 - 0
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 6 - 0
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Walsall Wood 0 0 - 2
Rushden and Diamonds 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Shepshed Dynamo 0 3 - 0
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Coleshill Town 0 1 - 2
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 0 - 3
Bedworth United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 1 - 1
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Cambridge City 0 1 - 1
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 2 - 2
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 - 1
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Quorn 0 4 - 0
Lye Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 4 - 0
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 1 - 0
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Sporting Khalsa 0 1 - 7
Spalding United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 04/18/2024 18:45 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 2 - 2
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 04/16/2024 18:45 GMT Shepshed Dynamo 0 2 - 0
Gresley Rovers 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 04/16/2024 18:45 GMT Walsall Wood 0 1 - 3
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 5 - 1
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 1 - 1
Bedworth United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Boldmere St. Michaels 0 2 - 2
Rushden and Diamonds 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Shepshed Dynamo 0 0 - 0
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Walsall Wood 0 3 - 0
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Corby Town 0 7 - 1
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0 3 - 1
Gresley Rovers 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 5 - 0
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Lye Town 0 5 - 0
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Spalding United 0 4 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 04/09/2024 18:45 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 2 - 1
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 04/09/2024 18:45 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 1 - 5
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 04/09/2024 18:45 GMT Lye Town 0 0 - 3
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 0 - 3
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 1 - 2
Bedworth United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Cambridge City 0 0 - 4
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Coleshill Town 0 3 - 5
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 - 1
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 1 - 2
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 1 - 0
Lye Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Sporting Khalsa 0 0 - 1
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Quorn 0 1 - 2
Spalding United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 3 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 - 1
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Bedworth United 0 4 - 0
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 1 - 2
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Corby Town 0 4 - 0
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Lye Town 0 1 - 1
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 1 - 1
Rugby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 0 - 2
Rushden and Diamonds 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Spalding United 0 2 - 0
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Quorn 0 1 - 0
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Sporting Khalsa 0 3 - 0
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Cambridge City 0 2 - 4
Bedworth United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Boldmere St. Michaels 0 5 - 1
Gresley Rovers 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Coleshill Town 0 1 - 2
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 0 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0 2 - 2
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 1 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 0 - 2
Lye Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Shepshed Dynamo 0 0 - 3
Spalding United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/26/2024 18:45 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 2 - 2
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/26/2024 18:45 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 4 - 1
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/26/2024 18:45 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 3 - 0
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/26/2024 18:45 GMT Walsall Wood 0 1 - 2
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/26/2024 18:45 GMT Spalding United 0 2 - 0
Lye Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Bedworth United 0 3 - 0
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 - 1
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Corby Town 0 3 - 0
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 2 - 3
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 0 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Spalding United 0 1 - 1
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0 3 - 1
Rugby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Lye Town 0 1 - 3
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Quorn 0 7 - 1
Rushden and Diamonds 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/19/2024 18:45 GMT Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0 0 - 3
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/19/2024 18:45 GMT Walsall Wood 0 3 - 4
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 2 - 1
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Walsall Wood 0 2 - 1
Bedworth United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 2 - 2
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Coleshill Town 0 1 - 1
Gresley Rovers 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 1 - 1
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Shepshed Dynamo 0 1 - 2
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Sporting Khalsa 0 2 - 3
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 0 - 4
Lye Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 5 - 3
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/16/2024 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 1 - 5
Spalding United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Cambridge City 0 1 - 4
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 1 - 2
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Lye Town 0 3 - 0
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/09/2024 14:00 GMT Shepshed Dynamo 0 0 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/05/2024 18:45 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 6 - 0
Rugby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/05/2024 18:45 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 2 - 2
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 03/05/2024 18:45 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 0 - 5
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Bedworth United 0 2 - 0
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 - 3
Spalding United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Cambridge City 0 4 - 2
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Coleshill Town 0 0 - 4
Rushden and Diamonds 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0 1 - 1
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 2 - 3
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 02/27/2024 18:45 GMT Shepshed Dynamo 0 2 - 3
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 1 - 0
Bedworth United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 0 - 2
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Corby Town 0 3 - 0
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 2 - 0
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Spalding United 0 4 - 2
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/24/2024 14:00 GMT Sporting Khalsa 0 1 - 0
Lye Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Bedworth United 0 2 - 1
Spalding United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 - 1
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Cambridge City 0 1 - 2
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Coleshill Town 0 1 - 6
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Lye Town 0 1 - 1
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 1 - 1
Rugby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 1 - 2
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0 3 - 0
Rushden and Diamonds 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 4 - 2
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 1 - 2
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 1 - 4
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Sporting Khalsa 0 2 - 4
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 2 - 0
Bedworth United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Shepshed Dynamo 0 1 - 1
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 2 - 1
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Quorn 0 3 - 1
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Corby Town 0 1 - 0
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 0 - 0
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Spalding United 0 4 - 0
Gresley Rovers 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Walsall Wood 0 1 - 2
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 - 1
Lye Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 01/30/2024 18:45 GMT Bedworth United 0 0 - 1
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 01/30/2024 18:45 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 3 - 2
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 2 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 - 2
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Walsall Wood 0 1 - 1
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Coleshill Town 0 2 - 3
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Corby Town 0 1 - 2
Spalding United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 4 - 0
Gresley Rovers 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 3 - 2
Rugby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Sporting Khalsa 0 0 - 4
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 1 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 01/23/2024 18:45 GMT Quorn 0 1 - 1
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 01/23/2024 18:45 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 - 2
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 01/23/2024 18:45 GMT Walsall Wood 0 2 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT Bedworth United 0 1 - 1
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT Cambridge City 0 4 - 3
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT Quorn 0 0 - 0
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 0 - 2
Rushden and Diamonds 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/20/2024 14:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 1 - 1
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 01/16/2024 18:45 GMT Walsall Wood 0 2 - 4
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Spalding United 0 0 - 5
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Bedworth United 0 2 - 2
Rushden and Diamonds 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 2 - 0
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Quorn 0 1 - 0
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Lye Town 0 3 - 1
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Corby Town 0 1 - 1
Rugby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Sporting Khalsa 0 3 - 0
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 1 - 2
Walsall Wood 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 4 - 0
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 1 - 3
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 01/10/2024 18:45 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 - 4
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 01/09/2024 18:45 GMT Spalding United 0 1 - 0
Rugby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT Cambridge City 0 3 - 4
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/06/2024 14:00 GMT Lye Town 0 1 - 1
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/06/2024 14:00 GMT Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0 2 - 1
Bedworth United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/06/2024 14:00 GMT Boldmere St. Michaels 0 3 - 0
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/06/2024 14:00 GMT Coleshill Town 0 2 - 2
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/06/2024 14:00 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 0 - 1
Spalding United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/06/2024 14:00 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 0 - 3
Gresley Rovers 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/06/2024 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 1 - 3
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/01/2024 14:00 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 0 - 6
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/01/2024 14:00 GMT Sporting Khalsa 0 1 - 2
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/01/2024 14:00 GMT Spalding United 0 3 - 0
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/01/2024 14:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 2 - 2
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/01/2024 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 2 - 1
Rugby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 01/01/2024 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 1 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 12:00 01/01/2024 12:00 GMT Bedworth United 0 1 - 0
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 11:00 01/01/2024 11:00 GMT Corby Town 0 3 - 2
Rushden and Diamonds 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/30/2023 14:00 GMT Quorn 0 1 - 2
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 18:45 12/27/2023 18:45 GMT Cambridge City 0 1 - 1
Corby Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/26/2023 14:00 GMT Anstey Nomads 0 2 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/26/2023 14:00 GMT Coleshill Town 0 4 - 2
Bedworth United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/26/2023 14:00 GMT Coventry Sphinx 0 2 - 0
Lye Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/26/2023 14:00 GMT Rugby Town 0 2 - 0
Gresley Rovers 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/26/2023 14:00 GMT Rushden and Diamonds 0 0 - 4
Harborough Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/26/2023 14:00 GMT Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0 0 - 1
Spalding United 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/26/2023 14:00 GMT Shepshed Dynamo 0 1 - 1
Quorn 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/26/2023 14:00 GMT Walsall Wood 0 2 - 2
Sporting Khalsa 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 12:00 12/26/2023 12:00 GMT Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/23/2023 14:00 GMT Harborough Town 0 1 - 2
Anstey Nomads 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/23/2023 14:00 GMT Bedworth United 0 0 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/23/2023 14:00 GMT Corby Town 0 1 - 2
Boldmere St. Michaels 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/23/2023 14:00 GMT Gresley Rovers 0 0 - 1
Cambridge City 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/23/2023 14:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 2 - 1
Coleshill Town 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/23/2023 14:00 GMT Quorn 0 4 - 2
Coventry Sphinx 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands FT 14:00 12/23/2023 14:00 GMT Lye Town 0 2 - 3
Hinckley Leicester Road FC 0
x ENG NM Northern Midlands