Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 4
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Marbella 0 1 - 1
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Antoniano 0 2 - 0
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT La Union CF 0 1 - 2
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Real Betis II 1 1 - 1
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 0 - 1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT El Palo 0 1 - 1
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 2 - 0
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 3 - 2
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 05/05/2024 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 9 - 0
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 1
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 1 - 1
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 0 - 1
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 1 - 1
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 0 - 0
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 2 - 0
FC Cartagena II La Union 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Velez CF 0 2 - 6
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 0 - 0
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Sevilla II 0 1 - 1
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 1 - 0
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 1 - 2
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 0 - 2
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT El Palo 0 1 - 0
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 2 - 0
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/21/2024 10:00 GMT Velez CF 0 0 - 1
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 04/21/2024 09:30 GMT Real Betis II 0 0 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 04/21/2024 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 0 - 0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Antoniano 0 0 - 0
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 2 - 0
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Marbella 0 2 - 0
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 04/14/2024 16:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 0 - 1
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 0 - 0
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 2 - 1
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/14/2024 10:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 1 - 0
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 1 - 2
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 1 - 0
FC Cartagena II La Union 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 2 - 3
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 04/07/2024 16:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 2 - 0
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Antoniano 0 3 - 2
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 1 - 1
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT El Palo 0 3 - 1
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 0 - 4
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Velez CF 0 0 - 1
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 04/07/2024 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 1 - 0
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 04/07/2024 09:30 GMT Real Betis II 0 5 - 1
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 04/07/2024 09:30 GMT Sevilla II 0 2 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:30 03/31/2024 16:30 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 1
FC Cartagena II La Union 1
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 03/31/2024 16:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 2 - 0
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 3 - 1
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 0 - 1
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 1 - 1
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/31/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 1 - 1
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/31/2024 09:30 GMT Real Betis II 0 1 - 2
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 2 - 1
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/30/2024 15:00 GMT Marbella 0 2 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Velez CF 0 0 - 3
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 1 - 0
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 1 - 2
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 2 - 1
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/24/2024 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 1 - 0
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 17:30 03/23/2024 17:30 GMT Orihuela CF 0 2 - 1
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 03/23/2024 16:00 GMT Antoniano 0 2 - 1
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT El Palo 0 0 - 0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 03/23/2024 14:00 GMT Sevilla II 0 2 - 1
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 0 - 2
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Marbella 0 1 - 0
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 0 - 1
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/17/2024 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 1 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 1 - 2
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 4 - 1
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/17/2024 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 2 - 1
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:00 03/17/2024 09:00 GMT Real Betis II 0 1 - 0
FC Cartagena II La Union 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/16/2024 15:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 2 - 1
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 03/10/2024 16:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 0 - 0
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 1 - 1
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Velez CF 0 1 - 1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:30 03/10/2024 10:30 GMT Antoniano 0 3 - 0
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 0 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 1 - 1
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT El Palo 0 1 - 1
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 1 - 0
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Sevilla II 0 1 - 0
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 0
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Antoniano 0 0 - 0
FC Cartagena II La Union 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 4 - 2
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT Marbella 0 1 - 0
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 3 - 0
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/03/2024 09:30 GMT Real Betis II 0 2 - 0
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 03/03/2024 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 0 - 0
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 03/02/2024 15:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 1 - 1
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 3 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 2 - 0
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 0 - 0
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 1 - 1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT Velez CF 0 2 - 2
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT El Palo 0 0 - 1
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 1 - 1
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 1 - 0
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/25/2024 09:30 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 1 - 1
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 02/24/2024 16:00 GMT Sevilla II 0 0 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 2
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/18/2024 15:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 0 - 0
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Marbella 0 3 - 1
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT Real Betis II 0 2 - 0
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:30 02/18/2024 10:30 GMT Antoniano 0 3 - 1
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 1 - 1
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 0 - 1
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/18/2024 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 2 - 0
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/17/2024 15:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 0 - 0
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 17:00 02/11/2024 17:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 2 - 1
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 1 - 1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 1 - 1
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT Velez CF 0 0 - 4
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 0 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 0 - 0
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT El Palo 0 2 - 2
FC Cartagena II La Union 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/11/2024 09:30 GMT Sevilla II 0 1 - 1
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 02/10/2024 14:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 1 - 1
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 0 - 1
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 2 - 1
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 0 - 0
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Antoniano 0 0 - 0
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Marbella 0 0 - 0
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 1 - 1
UCAM Murcia 1
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/04/2024 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 1 - 3
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 02/04/2024 09:30 GMT Real Betis II 0 1 - 0
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 02/03/2024 14:30 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 1 - 1
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/28/2024 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 1 - 4
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT Velez CF 0 0 - 2
FC Cartagena II La Union 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 0 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 3 - 0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT El Palo 0 1 - 1
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 1 - 0
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 0 - 2
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 1 - 1
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/28/2024 09:30 GMT Sevilla II 0 3 - 0
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 01/21/2024 15:30 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 1 - 0
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Antoniano 0 1 - 0
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/21/2024 15:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 0 - 2
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 0
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT El Palo 0 0 - 2
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/21/2024 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 0 - 0
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/21/2024 09:30 GMT Real Betis II 0 1 - 0
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:00 01/21/2024 09:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 0 - 0
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 01/20/2024 14:30 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 0 - 1
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 4 - 1
FC Cartagena II La Union 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 2 - 1
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/14/2024 15:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 0 - 2
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT Velez CF 0 0 - 2
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 0 - 1
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 0 - 2
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/14/2024 09:30 GMT Sevilla II 0 0 - 0
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 01/13/2024 14:30 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 0 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 01/13/2024 14:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 1 - 1
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 0
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 4 - 2
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 01/07/2024 15:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 0 - 1
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 0 - 1
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT Velez CF 0 3 - 1
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 3 - 1
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 1 - 1
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 0 - 0
FC Cartagena II La Union 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 01/07/2024 09:30 GMT Sevilla II 0 3 - 0
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 12/17/2023 15:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 1 - 0
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Antoniano 0 0 - 0
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT El Palo 0 1 - 0
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 2 - 1
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT Marbella 0 1 - 1
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/17/2023 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 0 - 0
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 12/16/2023 15:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 1 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 12/16/2023 15:00 GMT Real Betis II 0 3 - 1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 12/16/2023 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 0 - 1
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 12/10/2023 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 2 - 0
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 3 - 0
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 2 - 2
FC Cartagena II La Union 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0 1 - 0
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Marbella 0 1 - 2
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 3 - 0
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 12/10/2023 09:30 GMT Sevilla II 0 1 - 1
Velez CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 17:00 12/09/2023 17:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 1
Real Betis II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 16:00 12/09/2023 16:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 2 - 1
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:30 12/03/2023 10:30 GMT Velez CF 0 2 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Antoniano 0 1 - 0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT FC Cartagena II La Union 0 1 - 2
CD Estepona FS 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT El Palo 0 0 - 2
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 2 - 1
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 12/03/2023 09:30 GMT La Union CF 0 1 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 09:30 12/03/2023 09:30 GMT Sevilla II 0 2 - 0
Marbella 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 17:00 12/02/2023 17:00 GMT Orihuela CF 0 2 - 4
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 12/02/2023 15:00 GMT Real Betis II 0 0 - 0
Yeclano Deportivo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:30 11/26/2023 15:30 GMT Aguilas FC 0 3 - 1
Antoniano 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 15:00 11/26/2023 15:00 GMT Yeclano Deportivo 0 2 - 0
La Union CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 11/26/2023 14:30 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 0 - 2
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 14:30 11/26/2023 14:30 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 1 - 2
Sevilla II 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 3 - 1
El Palo 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT CD Estepona FS 0 0 - 0
Orihuela CF 0
x SPA SFG4 Segunda Federacion Group 4 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Marbella 0 0 - 2
Real Betis II