Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group C
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Mestre 0 1 - 1
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT AC Este 0 2 - 1
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 1 - 1
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Adriese 0 5 - 2
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 4 - 1
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 1 - 0
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Union Clodiense 0 2 - 0
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 0 - 2
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Portogruaro 0 9 - 0
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 1 - 0
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Luparense 0 2 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 0 - 2
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 3 - 0
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 1 - 2
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Bassano 0 2 - 2
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Chions 0 1 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 3 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 1 - 0
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/24/2024 13:00 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 2 - 2
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT AC Este 0 2 - 1
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 2 - 3
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Portogruaro 0 1 - 1
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 1 - 4
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 2 - 0
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 3 - 1
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Union Clodiense 0 1 - 0
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Mestre 0 2 - 0
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 3 - 2
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:30 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT Chions 0 2 - 2
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 1 - 2
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 2 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Adriese 0 5 - 0
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Bassano 0 0 - 2
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 1 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Luparense 0 0 - 1
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 0 - 0
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 - 2
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT AC Este 0 3 - 0
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 1 - 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Portogruaro 0 1 - 2
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Mestre 0 1 - 1
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Union Clodiense 0 2 - 0
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 0 - 0
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 2 - 2
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 2 - 0
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2024 13:00 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 1 - 2
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/30/2024 12:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 3 - 0
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:30 03/29/2024 13:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 2 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/29/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 0 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 0 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 0 - 0
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Bassano 0 4 - 5
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 1 - 2
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Portogruaro 0 0 - 3
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 1 - 2
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 - 0
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 0 - 1
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 2 - 0
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Chions 0 0 - 1
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 1 - 2
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT US Breno 0 0 - 3
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 2 - 2
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 1 - 0
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 1 - 0
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 1 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 0 - 0
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 3 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 0 - 0
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 3 - 0
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Bassano 0 1 - 1
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 0 - 6
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Portogruaro 0 1 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 4 - 0
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:30 03/10/2024 13:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 1 - 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 1 - 0
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 0 - 1
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT US Breno 0 1 - 3
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 3 - 2
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Chions 0 0 - 2
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 2 - 2
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 4 - 0
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:30 03/03/2024 13:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 2 - 1
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 2 - 0
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 1 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 2 - 1
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 4 - 0
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Bassano 0 1 - 0
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 1 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 2 - 4
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Portogruaro 0 6 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 1 - 4
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 1 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT US Breno 0 2 - 0
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 0 - 1
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 0 - 0
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 0 - 1
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Chions 0 2 - 1
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 2 - 0
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 1 - 0
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 02/18/2024 13:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 2 - 0
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 0 - 0
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 0 - 3
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 1 - 2
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 1 - 1
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 0 - 0
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 1 - 0
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 1 - 0
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Portogruaro 0 2 - 2
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Bassano 0 1 - 0
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 1 - 0
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 3 - 2
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Chions 0 3 - 0
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 1 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 1 - 0
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT US Breno 0 0 - 1
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 2 - 2
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/03/2024 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 1 - 0
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 01/28/2024 13:00 GMT Union Clodiense 0 1 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 0 - 1
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 2 - 1
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 1 - 2
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 0 - 1
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 0 - 1
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 2 - 0
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 1 - 2
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Portogruaro 0 2 - 1
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 1 - 1
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 2 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 0 - 0
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 3 - 2
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Bassano 0 0 - 0
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 1 - 0
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT US Breno 0 1 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 0 - 0
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/20/2024 12:30 GMT Chions 0 1 - 0
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 1 - 2
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 2 - 0
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 0 - 0
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 2 - 3
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Portogruaro 0 1 - 1
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 2 - 0
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 2 - 1
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT US Breno 0 1 - 2
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/13/2024 12:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 - 1
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 0 - 1
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Chions 0 1 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Bassano 0 2 - 0
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 0 - 1
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 0 - 3
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 0 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 0 - 1
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 1 - 0
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 0 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/21/2023 12:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 1 - 0
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/21/2023 12:30 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 2 - 2
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Bassano 0 0 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 0 - 0
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Chions 0 1 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 0 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 1 - 3
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 1 - 0
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 2 - 0
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/17/2023 12:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 1 - 0
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 12/16/2023 13:00 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 4 - 0
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Portogruaro 0 2 - 2
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 0 - 0
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 0 - 1
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 2 - 3
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 0 - 0
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 - 1
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT US Breno 0 0 - 0
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 4 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 2 - 0
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 3 - 0
Portogruaro 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Montecchio Maggiore 0 3 - 1
Atletico Castegnato 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Bassano 0 1 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Chions 0 1 - 3
Treviso FBC 1993 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 1 - 2
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Mori Santo Stefano 0 0 - 0
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 0 - 0
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 0 - 0
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 0 - 0
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Portogruaro 0 2 - 0
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 1 - 1
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Atletico Castegnato 0 3 - 1
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT US Breno 0 0 - 2
Bassano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 1 - 1
Mori Santo Stefano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Treviso FBC 1993 0 2 - 1
Luparense 0