Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group E
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 -
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Pianese 0 -
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 -
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 -
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 -
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 -
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT RF Querceta 0 -
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 -
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 05/05/2024 13:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 -
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT ASC Figline 0 -
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 -
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 -
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 -
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Grosseto 0 -
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Livorno 0 -
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 -
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Seravezza 0 -
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/28/2024 13:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 -
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 -
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT RF Querceta 0 -
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 -
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 -
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 -
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Livorno 0 -
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 -
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT Pianese 0 -
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/21/2024 13:00 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 -
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT ASC Figline 0 -
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 -
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 -
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 -
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Grosseto 0 -
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 -
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 -
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 -
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E 13:00 04/14/2024 13:00 GMT Seravezza 0 -
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 0
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 1 - 1
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 1 - 3
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 4 - 1
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 3
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Livorno 0 1 - 1
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 0 - 1
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT RF Querceta 0 2 - 0
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 1
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 16:00 03/28/2024 16:00 GMT Grosseto 0 2 - 2
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/28/2024 13:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 0 - 1
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 1 - 1
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 4 - 0
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 1 - 1
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 3 - 2
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT Seravezza 0 1 - 4
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/28/2024 12:30 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 0 - 1
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:30 03/27/2024 13:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 3 - 0
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 3 - 0
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 1 - 3
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 0 - 0
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 2
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 4 - 3
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 2
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 3 - 3
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT Livorno 0 2 - 0
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 2 - 2
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 0 - 1
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 3 - 0
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 1 - 1
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 1 - 0
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 3 - 0
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 2 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 1 - 4
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 0
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/17/2024 12:30 GMT Seravezza 0 1 - 0
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 1 - 2
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 0 - 2
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 2 - 0
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 0 - 0
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 0 - 3
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 1 - 2
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Livorno 0 1 - 1
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 0 - 0
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/10/2024 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 3 - 1
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 3 - 3
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 0 - 1
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 0 - 1
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 1 - 2
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Seravezza 0 1 - 2
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 0 - 1
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 2 - 0
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/03/2024 12:30 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 1 - 1
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 1 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 2 - 0
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 0 - 3
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 0 - 0
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 1 - 2
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 1 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Livorno 0 2 - 1
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 1 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 0 - 1
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 3 - 0
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 1 - 2
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 4 - 3
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 1 - 0
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 2 - 0
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 1 - 0
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 1 - 2
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/18/2024 12:30 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 1 - 0
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/17/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 1 - 2
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 1 - 1
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Seravezza 0 1 - 1
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 0 - 2
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 0 - 2
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Livorno 0 4 - 1
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 2 - 2
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 2 - 0
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/04/2024 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 2 - 0
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 4 - 2
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 0 - 2
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 1 - 1
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 1 - 1
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 2 - 0
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 1 - 1
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 2 - 1
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 1 - 1
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/28/2024 12:30 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 2 - 0
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 3 - 2
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 0 - 0
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Livorno 0 1 - 1
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 2 - 1
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 3 - 2
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Seravezza 0 0 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 0 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 0
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/21/2024 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 1
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 2 - 1
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 3 - 2
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 1 - 2
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 3 - 1
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 1 - 1
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 0 - 0
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 2 - 1
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 1 - 0
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/14/2024 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 1 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 0 - 0
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 1 - 0
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 2 - 2
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 2 - 1
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 1 - 1
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 0 - 0
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Livorno 0 0 - 1
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT Seravezza 0 1 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 01/07/2024 12:30 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 0 - 0
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 12/21/2023 13:00 GMT Grosseto 0 2 - 2
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 0 - 0
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 0 - 0
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 2 - 2
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 2 - 2
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Livorno 0 1 - 0
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Seravezza 0 1 - 1
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 2 - 1
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/20/2023 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 0
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/17/2023 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 1 - 2
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/17/2023 12:30 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 3 - 1
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/17/2023 12:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 0 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/17/2023 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 0
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/17/2023 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 4 - 2
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 12/16/2023 13:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 1 - 1
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 0 - 1
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 1 - 2
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/16/2023 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 1
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 1 - 2
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 2 - 1
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 1 - 0
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Seravezza 0 1 - 1
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 0 - 1
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 1 - 1
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 0 - 3
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 2 - 2
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/10/2023 12:30 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 3 - 0
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Livorno 0 1 - 1
ASC Figline 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 2 - 2
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 0
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 4 - 2
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 1 - 3
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 3 - 1
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 1
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 1 - 0
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 12/03/2023 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 1 - 1
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 2 - 0
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 2 - 0
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT Seravezza 0 5 - 2
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 2 - 0
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 1 - 1
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 0 - 2
Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 0 - 3
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0 0 - 0
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/26/2023 12:30 GMT SC Cenaia 1969 0 1 - 5
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT ASC Figline 0 1 - 2
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 1
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 1 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 1 - 1
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT Livorno 0 3 - 1
SC Cenaia 1969 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 3 - 2
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 0
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 2
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/19/2023 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 0 - 0
SSD Sansepolcro Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 11/15/2023 13:00 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 1 - 0
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/15/2023 12:30 GMT ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 0 - 1
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 11/15/2023 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 1
Livorno 0