Menu
x
Slovakia - 2. Liga
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 4 - 3
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 0 - 3
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT Humenne 0 2 - 0
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 5 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT STK Samorin 0 2 - 0
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT Petrzalka 0 5 - 1
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 1 - 2
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/17/2024 15:00 GMT Puchov 0 2 - 2
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 3 - 0
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 0 - 3
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 1 - 0
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT Komarno 0 1 - 2
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 3 - 0
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 2 - 0
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT Zilina II 0 0 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 1 - 1
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 05/05/2024 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 1 - 1
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 1 - 3
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Petrzalka 0 0 - 0
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 05/04/2024 13:00 GMT Humenne 0 2 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 1 - 1
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/03/2024 15:00 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 2 - 1
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/03/2024 15:00 GMT Puchov 0 2 - 2
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 04/28/2024 12:00 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 2 - 4
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/28/2024 08:30 GMT Malzenice 0 1 - 1
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/28/2024 08:30 GMT Zilina II 0 2 - 4
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/28/2024 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 1 - 3
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 2 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 1 - 1
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Komarno 0 7 - 1
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Tatran Presov 0 3 - 2
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 17:00 04/24/2024 17:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 2 - 1
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/24/2024 14:30 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 0 - 0
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/24/2024 14:30 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 1 - 1
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/24/2024 14:30 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 1 - 2
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/24/2024 14:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 2 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/24/2024 14:30 GMT Puchov 0 3 - 2
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/24/2024 14:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 1 - 1
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 04/24/2024 13:00 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 3 - 2
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/21/2024 08:30 GMT Zilina II 0 2 - 1
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Malzenice 0 3 - 0
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Humenne 0 0 - 2
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 1 - 3
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Tatran Presov 0 4 - 1
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 04/20/2024 13:00 GMT Komarno 0 2 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 04/20/2024 12:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 3 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 04/19/2024 16:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/14/2024 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 4 - 0
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/14/2024 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 5 - 2
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/14/2024 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 2 - 1
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 1 - 1
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 1 - 2
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Puchov 0 2 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 2 - 0
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 04/12/2024 16:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 1 - 0
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 04/07/2024 13:00 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 1 - 2
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 2 - 1
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/07/2024 08:30 GMT Malzenice 0 1 - 2
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Humenne 0 1 - 0
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 2 - 0
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 2 - 1
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT Komarno 0 5 - 2
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 04/06/2024 12:30 GMT Zilina II 0 2 - 2
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/31/2024 08:30 GMT Zilina II 0 4 - 3
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT STK Samorin 0 3 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 1 - 1
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 03/29/2024 15:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 0 - 2
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 03/29/2024 13:00 GMT Puchov 0 0 - 0
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 10:00 03/29/2024 10:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 1 - 2
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/29/2024 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 0 - 0
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 03/28/2024 13:00 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 1 - 3
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/24/2024 12:30 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 1 - 1
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 3 - 1
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/24/2024 08:30 GMT Malzenice 0 3 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/24/2024 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 4 - 2
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT Tatran Presov 0 2 - 0
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT Humenne 0 1 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT Komarno 0 3 - 0
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/23/2024 12:30 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 0 - 0
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/17/2024 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 4 - 0
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/17/2024 08:30 GMT Zilina II 0 1 - 2
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 5 - 2
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Komarno 0 0 - 0
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 2 - 1
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/16/2024 12:30 GMT Puchov 0 1 - 2
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 0 - 0
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 03/15/2024 13:00 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 3 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 2 - 1
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/10/2024 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 0 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 2 - 0
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 0 - 1
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Humenne 0 2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Malzenice 0 0 - 2
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 1 - 2
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:30 03/09/2024 11:30 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 5 - 2
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 4 - 0
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/03/2024 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 2 - 2
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/03/2024 08:30 GMT Zilina II 0 5 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/02/2024 12:30 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 0 - 2
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 5 - 0
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 0 - 0
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 17:00 03/01/2024 17:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 2 - 2
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 03/01/2024 15:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 1 - 2
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 12/04/2023 11:00 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 1 - 4
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga Post. 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 p - p Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Humenne 0 0 - 1
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/19/2023 08:30 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 0 - 2
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/19/2023 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 5 - 1
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 0 - 1
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Malzenice 0 0 - 0
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Puchov 0 1 - 6
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/15/2023 11:00 GMT STK Samorin 0 5 - 3
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/12/2023 08:30 GMT Zilina II 0 3 - 0
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/12/2023 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 2 - 3
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 11/11/2023 16:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 3 - 0
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Komarno 0 1 - 1
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/11/2023 11:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 2 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/11/2023 08:30 GMT Liptovsky Mikulas 0 4 - 2
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/11/2023 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 0 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 11/10/2023 15:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 2 - 4
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 11/05/2023 16:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 0 - 4
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/05/2023 08:30 GMT Malzenice 0 4 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/05/2023 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 2 - 4
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 11/04/2023 12:30 GMT Zilina II 0 0 - 1
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Komarno 0 1 - 0
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 0 - 0
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/04/2023 11:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 1 - 2
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 11/03/2023 15:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 3 - 2
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/29/2023 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 3 - 1
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/29/2023 08:30 GMT Malzenice 0 3 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/29/2023 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 2 - 2
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 0 - 3
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Puchov 0 0 - 4
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Humenne 0 4 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 3 - 1
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 2 - 2
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/22/2023 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 0 - 3
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 2 - 2
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 2 - 3
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Komarno 0 2 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Malzenice 0 2 - 1
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Tatran Presov 0 1 - 1
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/21/2023 08:30 GMT Zilina II 0 6 - 2
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 10/20/2023 15:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 0 - 0
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/15/2023 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 2 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 2 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Humenne 0 2 - 1
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Puchov 0 0 - 1
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 2 - 1
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 10/14/2023 11:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 0 - 1
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 17:00 10/13/2023 17:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 1 - 4
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/11/2023 13:00 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 1 - 1
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/08/2023 08:30 GMT Malzenice 0 0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Humenne 0 5 - 0
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Komarno 0 2 - 0
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 2 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 0 - 2
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 1 - 0
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Zilina II 0 1 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 10/06/2023 15:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 2 - 0
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/01/2023 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 0 - 3
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/01/2023 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 2 - 1
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 10/01/2023 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 1 - 4
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 0 - 3
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Puchov 0 2 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 09/30/2023 13:30 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 1 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 1 - 0
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/24/2023 08:30 GMT Malzenice 0 1 - 1
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/24/2023 08:30 GMT Zilina II 0 1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 1 - 1
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Humenne 0 1 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Komarno 0 1 - 1
Spartak Myjava 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 0 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 0 - 1
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 09/23/2023 13:30 GMT Tatran Presov 0 2 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/17/2023 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 3 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/17/2023 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 2 - 2
Malzenice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Puchov 0 0 - 1
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 1 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/16/2023 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 1 - 3
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 17:00 09/15/2023 17:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 2 - 1
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 09/15/2023 16:00 GMT FK Pohronie 0 0 - 2
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 09/15/2023 14:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 1 - 1
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/10/2023 08:30 GMT Malzenice 0 1 - 2
Zilina II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/10/2023 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 2 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 0 - 4
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Komarno 0 4 - 0
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Humenne 0 1 - 1
Povazska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 09/09/2023 13:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 0 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 17:00 09/08/2023 17:00 GMT Spartak Myjava 0 2 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 09/03/2023 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0