Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 17
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT AD Almudevar 0 3 - 1
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT CD Ebro 0 1 - 2
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT Huesca II 0 2 - 2
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT Fraga 0 1 - 1
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT CD Fuentes 0 0 - 2
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 4 - 1
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/12/2024 15:30 GMT CF Illueca 0 0 - 4
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 16:45 05/11/2024 16:45 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 2 - 0
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Utrillas 0 1 - 1
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT CF Calamocha 0 2 - 3
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 0
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT SD Borja 0 1 - 2
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT Belchite 97 0 2 - 0
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT Carinena 0 1 - 2
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT Caspe 0 0 - 2
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT CD Binefar 0 1 - 0
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 4 - 0
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT Ejea 0 3 - 3
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 16:30 05/01/2024 16:30 GMT AD Almudevar 0 1 - 2
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 0 - 2
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 16:00 05/01/2024 16:00 GMT Fraga 0 1 - 2
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 1 - 2
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 05/01/2024 15:30 GMT Utrillas 0 2 - 0
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:15 05/01/2024 15:15 GMT CD Ebro 0 0 - 0
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fuentes 0 2 - 0
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT CF Illueca 0 0 - 0
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 05/01/2024 10:00 GMT Ejea 0 1 - 0
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/28/2024 15:30 GMT CF Calamocha 0 3 - 0
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT CD Binefar 0 1 - 0
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT SD Borja 0 1 - 5
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 04/28/2024 10:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 1 - 0
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT Huesca II 0 3 - 3
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 16:00 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 2
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Caspe 0 3 - 1
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/27/2024 15:30 GMT Fraga 0 1 - 1
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Belchite 97 0 1 - 1
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 16:00 04/21/2024 16:00 GMT AD Almudevar 0 1 - 0
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/21/2024 15:30 GMT Ejea 0 0 - 0
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/21/2024 15:30 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 1 - 1
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/21/2024 15:30 GMT Utrillas 0 1 - 1
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fuentes 0 0 - 1
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 0 - 1
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Carinena 0 1 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT CF Illueca 0 1 - 0
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:15 04/20/2024 15:15 GMT CD Ebro 0 1 - 0
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/14/2024 15:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 1
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/14/2024 15:30 GMT Caspe 0 2 - 2
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 2 - 0
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 04/14/2024 14:30 GMT SD Borja 0 0 - 1
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:15 04/14/2024 10:15 GMT CD Binefar 0 2 - 2
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:30 04/14/2024 09:30 GMT Huesca II 0 0 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Belchite 97 0 0 - 0
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Fraga 0 2 - 1
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT CD Ebro 0 3 - 1
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/07/2024 15:30 GMT Utrillas 0 2 - 0
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 04/07/2024 15:30 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 2 - 2
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT CF Illueca 0 0 - 0
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/07/2024 15:00 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 0 - 1
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT CD Fuentes 0 1 - 1
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Carinena 0 0 - 2
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 2 - 0
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Ejea 0 3 - 2
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 04/06/2024 15:00 GMT AD Almudevar 0 2 - 0
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 16:00 03/31/2024 16:00 GMT Fraga 0 5 - 1
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:45 03/31/2024 15:45 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 1
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 03/31/2024 15:30 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 1 - 2
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 03/31/2024 15:30 GMT CD Ebro 0 0 - 0
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:30 03/31/2024 15:30 GMT Caspe 0 2 - 1
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 03/31/2024 15:00 GMT SD Borja 0 0 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/31/2024 14:30 GMT CF Calamocha 0 0 - 1
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Huesca II 0 1 - 1
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 03/28/2024 15:00 GMT Fraga 0 3 - 0
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/28/2024 14:30 GMT Caspe 0 4 - 0
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/28/2024 14:30 GMT CD Ebro 0 3 - 1
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/28/2024 14:30 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 2 - 2
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 03/28/2024 10:00 GMT Belchite 97 0 1 - 2
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:30 03/28/2024 09:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:00 03/28/2024 09:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 0 - 0
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:00 03/28/2024 09:00 GMT Huesca II 0 0 - 0
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 17:30 03/27/2024 17:30 GMT AD Almudevar 0 3 - 1
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT CF Illueca 0 1 - 2
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Ejea 0 3 - 1
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 03/24/2024 15:00 GMT Utrillas 0 2 - 1
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/24/2024 14:30 GMT CD Binefar 0 0 - 1
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 03/23/2024 15:00 GMT CD Fuentes 0 1 - 4
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT AD Almudevar 0 0 - 1
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Carinena 0 2 - 6
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 0 - 1
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/23/2024 14:30 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 0 - 0
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/17/2024 14:30 GMT Belchite 97 0 2 - 1
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 17:30 03/13/2024 17:30 GMT AD Almudevar 0 0 - 0
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 03/10/2024 15:00 GMT Utrillas 0 0 - 2
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT CD Fuentes 0 0 - 1
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 0 - 1
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/10/2024 14:30 GMT CF Illueca 0 0 - 1
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Carinena 0 2 - 2
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 03/10/2024 14:00 GMT Ejea 0 2 - 1
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT CD Binefar 0 1 - 1
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 0 - 0
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 18:00 03/09/2024 18:00 GMT SD Borja 0 0 - 2
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 1 - 0
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 03/03/2024 15:00 GMT Belchite 97 0 0 - 2
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 0
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT Fraga 0 3 - 0
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/03/2024 14:30 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 2 - 2
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT Huesca II 0 0 - 1
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT Caspe 0 2 - 1
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 03/02/2024 14:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 1 - 1
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 02/25/2024 15:00 GMT Utrillas 0 1 - 2
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT CF Illueca 0 1 - 1
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 02/25/2024 14:30 GMT CD Fuentes 0 2 - 2
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT Carinena 0 0 - 1
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/25/2024 14:00 GMT Ejea 0 3 - 1
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 0 - 1
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT CD Binefar 0 5 - 4
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT SD Borja 0 1 - 1
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 2 - 2
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 18:00 02/21/2024 18:00 GMT SD Borja 0 1 - 1
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT Belchite 97 0 1 - 0
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT Caspe 0 2 - 1
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT Fraga 0 0 - 0
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 02/18/2024 14:30 GMT CD Fuentes 0 3 - 1
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:15 02/18/2024 14:15 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 3 - 1
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/18/2024 14:00 GMT AD Almudevar 0 0 - 0
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 0 - 2
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:00 02/18/2024 09:00 GMT Huesca II 0 1 - 2
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/17/2024 14:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 2 - 0
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 02/11/2024 15:00 GMT Utrillas 0 2 - 0
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 02/11/2024 14:30 GMT CF Illueca 0 0 - 0
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:15 02/11/2024 14:15 GMT CD Binefar 0 1 - 6
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT Carinena 0 1 - 2
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/11/2024 14:00 GMT SD Borja 0 0 - 0
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Ejea 0 0 - 1
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 0 - 0
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 2 - 0
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 02/10/2024 14:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 2 - 0
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 02/04/2024 15:00 GMT Utrillas 0 3 - 1
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 02/04/2024 14:30 GMT Belchite 97 0 0 - 1
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT AD Almudevar 0 1 - 2
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 3 - 2
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT CD Fuentes 0 0 - 0
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/04/2024 14:00 GMT Fraga 0 1 - 0
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 2 - 1
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Huesca II 0 0 - 1
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 02/03/2024 14:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 1 - 0
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 01/28/2024 14:30 GMT Caspe 0 1 - 0
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT AD CF Epila 0 2 - 1
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT Carinena 0 0 - 1
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT CF Illueca 0 0 - 1
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/28/2024 14:00 GMT Ejea 0 3 - 0
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT CD Binefar 0 0 - 2
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 2 - 0
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT SD Borja 0 0 - 0
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/27/2024 14:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 1 - 0
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT Caspe 0 1 - 0
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 01/21/2024 14:30 GMT Ejea 0 3 - 1
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 2
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT Belchite 97 0 0 - 2
Huesca II 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/21/2024 14:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 0 - 2
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:15 01/21/2024 10:15 GMT CD Binefar 0 0 - 2
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 1 - 1
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:30 01/21/2024 09:30 GMT Carinena 0 0 - 1
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 01/14/2024 14:30 GMT Fraga 0 1 - 0
Belchite 97 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 01/14/2024 14:30 GMT Utrillas 0 2 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT AD Almudevar 0 2 - 0
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT CF Illueca 0 1 - 1
Carinena 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/14/2024 14:00 GMT CD Fuentes 0 1 - 1
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT CDJ Tamarite 0 2 - 1
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Atletico Monzon 0 3 - 0
SD Borja 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 01/14/2024 10:00 GMT Huesca II 0 1 - 3
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 13:45 01/13/2024 13:45 GMT CD Ebro 0 1 - 0
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 01/07/2024 14:30 GMT Caspe 0 0 - 0
CDJ Tamarite 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT Belchite 97 0 1 - 1
CD Ebro 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 01/07/2024 14:00 GMT SD Borja 0 1 - 3
CD Fuentes 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 13:45 01/07/2024 13:45 GMT CF Calamocha 0 1 - 2
Atletico Monzon 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:30 01/07/2024 10:30 GMT Huesca II 0 4 - 2
Fraga 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 01/07/2024 10:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 4 - 0
CF Illueca 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:30 01/07/2024 09:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 1
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 15:00 01/06/2024 15:00 GMT Carinena 0 3 - 2
Ejea 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 10:00 01/06/2024 10:00 GMT CD Binefar 0 1 - 0
Utrillas 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:30 12/17/2023 14:30 GMT Ejea 0 2 - 0
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 12/17/2023 14:00 GMT AD Almudevar 0 3 - 0
Caspe 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 12/17/2023 14:00 GMT CF Illueca 0 3 - 3
CD Binefar 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 14:00 12/17/2023 14:00 GMT CD Fuentes 0 0 - 2
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TFG1 Tercera Federacion Group 17 FT 09:30 12/17/2023 09:30 GMT