Menu
x
Belarus - 1. Division
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/23/2024 13:00 GMT Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/23/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/23/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/23/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/23/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
Volna Pinsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/23/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
FC Molodechno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/23/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/23/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/23/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/16/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/16/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/16/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/16/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/16/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/16/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/16/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/16/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/16/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/09/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/09/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
Volna Pinsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/09/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/09/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/09/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/09/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/09/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/09/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/09/2024 13:00 GMT Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
FC Molodechno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 11/02/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
Volna Pinsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/26/2024 13:00 GMT Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
FC Molodechno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/19/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
Volna Pinsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/12/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
FC Molodechno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 10/05/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/28/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
Volna Pinsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/21/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/14/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
Volna Pinsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
FC Molodechno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 09/07/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/31/2024 13:00 GMT Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
Volna Pinsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
FC Molodechno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/24/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/17/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
FC Molodechno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
Volna Pinsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/10/2024 13:00 GMT Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 08/04/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/31/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/31/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/31/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/31/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/31/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/31/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/31/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/31/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/31/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
FC Molodechno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
Volna Pinsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/27/2024 13:00 GMT Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT Baranovichi 0 -
FC Molodechno 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT Volna Pinsk 0 -
BATE Borisov II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT Belarus U17 0 -
FC Orsha 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT Belshina 0 -
Dinamo Minsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT FK Slonim 0 -
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT FK Bumprom Gomel 0 -
Lida 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT Torpedo Zhodino II 0 -
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT Maxline Rogachev 0 -
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/20/2024 13:00 GMT Niva Dolbizno 0 -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT Energetik BGU Minsk 0 -
Baranovichi 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT BATE Borisov II 0 -
Torpedo Zhodino II 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT Lida 0 -
Belarus U17 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 -
Belshina 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT Dinamo Minsk II 0 -
FK Bumprom Gomel 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT FC Molodechno 0 -
Maxline Rogachev 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT FC Orsha 0 -
FK Slonim 0
x BEL 1D 1. Division 13:00 07/06/2024 13:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 -
Niva Dolbizno 0