Menu
x
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 2 - 1
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 1 - 0
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 2 - 0
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 0 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 1 - 0
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 1 - 1
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/27/2024 12:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 0 - 1
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 0 - 0
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 1 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 2 - 6
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 2 - 1
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 1 - 1
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 2 - 0
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/21/2024 12:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 2 - 1
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 0 - 2
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 2 - 3
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 2 - 1
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 1 - 2
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 0 - 0
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 1 - 0
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/14/2024 12:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 1 - 4
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 3 - 1
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 2 - 3
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 0 - 0
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 1 - 0
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 0 - 1
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/07/2024 12:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 1 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 04/07/2024 10:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 2 - 2
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 1 - 1
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 3 - 0
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 1 - 3
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 2 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 1 - 3
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 04/03/2024 12:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 0 - 2
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 04/03/2024 10:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 3 - 1
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 4 - 0
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 1 - 1
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 1 - 0
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 4 - 1
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/24/2024 10:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 1 - 2
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/23/2024 10:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 2 - 2
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 09:00 03/23/2024 09:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 1 - 0
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 1 - 2
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 3 - 1
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 1 - 0
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 3 - 2
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 0 - 5
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/17/2024 10:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 2 - 1
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/16/2024 10:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 1 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 0 - 0
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 2 - 1
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 1 - 2
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 1 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 1 - 2
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 0 - 1
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/09/2024 10:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 1 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 2 - 2
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 1 - 1
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 1 - 1
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 1 - 2
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 1 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 0 - 0
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 03/02/2024 10:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 0 - 2
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 1 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 0 - 0
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 1 - 0
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 2 - 1
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/25/2024 10:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 0 - 0
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 09:00 02/25/2024 09:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 2 - 0
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/24/2024 10:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 1 - 0
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 1 - 0
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 1 - 3
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 2 - 0
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 0 - 1
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 5 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 0 - 1
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/18/2024 10:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 2 - 0
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 1 - 3
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 0 - 2
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 1 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 1 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/11/2024 10:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 0 - 0
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 09:00 02/11/2024 09:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 1 - 1
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/10/2024 10:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 0 - 1
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 0 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 1 - 3
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 1 - 1
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 2 - 2
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 0 - 0
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/04/2024 10:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 1 - 1
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 02/03/2024 10:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 0 - 0
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 2 - 1
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 2 - 1
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 1 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 1 - 1
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 3 - 2
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 0 - 2
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/28/2024 10:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 1 - 1
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 3 - 1
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 0 - 1
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 1 - 0
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 1 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 1 - 1
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 01/21/2024 10:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 0 - 1
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 09:00 01/21/2024 09:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 1 - 0
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 1 - 1
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 1 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 1 - 1
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 1 - 1
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 4 - 1
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/20/2023 10:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 0 - 0
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 09:00 12/20/2023 09:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 2 - 2
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 1 - 0
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 6 - 0
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 2 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 0 - 0
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 2 - 0
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/10/2023 10:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 1 - 2
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 09:00 12/10/2023 09:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 0 - 5
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 2 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 0 - 1
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 0 - 2
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 3 - 0
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 2 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 09:00 12/03/2023 09:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 2 - 2
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 12/02/2023 10:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 0 - 5
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 1 - 0
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 4 - 0
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 1 - 0
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 0 - 0
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 0 - 0
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/26/2023 10:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 1 - 2
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 4 - 0
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 0 - 3
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 2 - 0
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 1 - 1
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 2 - 2
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/19/2023 10:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 4 - 0
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 0 - 1
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/18/2023 10:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 3 - 0
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 0 - 0
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 2 - 0
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 4 - 0
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 1 - 2
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 3 - 2
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 1 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/12/2023 10:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 1 - 1
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 1 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 1 - 1
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 2 - 0
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 2 - 3
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 0 - 0
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 0 - 0
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 11/05/2023 10:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 3 - 3
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 16:00 10/28/2023 16:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 1 - 1
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 0 - 2
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 1 - 0
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 7 - 3
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 0 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:00 10/28/2023 11:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 1 - 2
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:00 10/27/2023 11:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 0 - 5
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 2 - 0
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT Akhisarspor 0 2 - 0
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:30 10/22/2023 12:30 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 3 - 1
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:30 10/22/2023 11:30 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 0 - 1
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:30 10/22/2023 11:30 GMT Erbaaspor 0 1 - 1
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Tepecikspor 0 1 - 0
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:30 10/21/2023 12:30 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 0 - 3
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 10/15/2023 12:00 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 0 - 1
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 10/15/2023 12:00 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 2 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:30 10/15/2023 11:30 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 0 - 3
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:30 10/15/2023 11:30 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 0 - 3
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:30 10/15/2023 11:30 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 1 - 0
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:30 10/15/2023 11:30 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 1 - 1
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:30 10/14/2023 12:30 GMT Silivrispor 0 2 - 1
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 1 - 0
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:30 10/08/2023 12:30 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 0 - 1
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 3 - 0
Fatsa Belediyesi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:30 10/08/2023 11:30 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 0 - 0
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:30 10/08/2023 11:30 GMT Erbaaspor 0 1 - 0
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:00 10/08/2023 10:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 0 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 16:00 10/07/2023 16:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 0 - 3
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Silivrispor 0 4 - 0
Agri 1970 Spor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 4 - 1
Akhisarspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:30 10/01/2023 12:30 GMT Osmaniyespor 0 1 - 1
Tepecikspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 0 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Karakopru Belediyesispor 0 3 - 2
Erbaaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 11:00 10/01/2023 11:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 0 - 6
Bornova 1877 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 10:30 10/01/2023 10:30 GMT 1922 Konyaspor 0 0 - 2
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 16:00 09/23/2023 16:00 GMT Bornova 1877 0 2 - 1
Osmaniyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 1 - 0
1922 Konyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Tepecikspor 0 0 - 1
Karakopru Belediyesispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu 0 2 - 1
Silivrispor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT Agri 1970 Spor 0 2 - 2
Belediye Kutahyaspor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT Erbaaspor 0 1 - 0
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT Fatsa Belediyesi 0 1 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR 3LG3 3. Lig Group 3 FT 16:00 09/17/2023 16:00 GMT Akhisarspor 0 1 - 1
Agri 1970 Spor 0