Menu
x
Slovenia - 1. Mladinska Liga
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga 15:30 05/20/2024 15:30 GMT Domzale U19 0 -
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga 15:30 05/20/2024 15:30 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 -
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga 15:30 05/20/2024 15:30 GMT NS Mura U19 0 -
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga 15:30 05/20/2024 15:30 GMT NK Krka U19 0 -
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga 15:30 05/20/2024 15:30 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 -
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 -
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/17/2024 15:30 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 2 - 1
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/15/2024 15:30 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 3 - 2
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 05/11/2024 11:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 3 - 3
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT Maribor U19 0 1 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT Rudar U19 0 3 - 2
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT Olimpija U19 0 0 - 1
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 2 - 0
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 1 - 3
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/10/2024 15:30 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 0 - 2
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 05/10/2024 14:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 2 - 2
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/06/2024 15:30 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 2 - 0
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/06/2024 15:30 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 2 - 0
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/06/2024 15:30 GMT NK Celje U19 0 2 - 0
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT NK Krka U19 0 0 - 1
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/05/2024 15:30 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 1 - 0
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/04/2024 15:30 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 3 - 0
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/03/2024 15:30 GMT Domzale U19 0 4 - 0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 05/03/2024 15:30 GMT NS Mura U19 0 2 - 1
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 05/01/2024 15:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 1 - 4
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 3 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 0 - 8
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 1 - 0
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/26/2024 15:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 1 - 3
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/26/2024 15:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 0 - 1
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/26/2024 15:00 GMT Olimpija U19 0 1 - 0
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:30 04/26/2024 14:30 GMT Rudar U19 0 0 - 1
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/26/2024 14:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 3 - 0
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/22/2024 14:00 GMT NS Mura U19 0 3 - 1
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 0 - 2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/20/2024 15:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 4 - 1
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/19/2024 15:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 2 - 6
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/19/2024 15:00 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 1 - 2
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/19/2024 15:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 4 - 1
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/19/2024 15:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 1 - 1
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 04/19/2024 12:00 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 4 - 0
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/15/2024 15:00 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 0 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/14/2024 15:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 2 - 1
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 0 - 1
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 2 - 4
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Olimpija U19 0 1 - 0
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 1 - 3
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 04/13/2024 13:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 0 - 4
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/12/2024 14:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 3 - 2
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 17:00 04/09/2024 17:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 2 - 1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:30 04/07/2024 15:30 GMT NK Celje U19 0 4 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 0 - 4
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT NS Mura U19 0 4 - 0
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 6 - 1
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 2 - 2
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 16:00 04/05/2024 16:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 2 - 1
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/05/2024 14:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 4 - 0
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/05/2024 14:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 2 - 1
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 04/01/2024 15:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 0 - 2
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 4 - 1
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 1 - 4
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 04/01/2024 14:00 GMT Olimpija U19 0 8 - 2
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 04/01/2024 12:00 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 1 - 2
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 03/29/2024 14:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 2 - 2
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/17/2024 13:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 1 - 2
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:30 03/16/2024 11:30 GMT NS Mura U19 0 1 - 2
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 0 - 1
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 03/16/2024 11:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 2 - 6
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 10:00 03/16/2024 10:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 5 - 2
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 03/15/2024 15:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 0 - 4
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/15/2024 13:00 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 3 - 0
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 03/14/2024 12:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 0 - 2
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/11/2024 13:00 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 1 - 2
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/11/2024 13:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 0 - 3
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 3 - 1
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 2 - 1
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 03/09/2024 11:00 GMT Olimpija U19 0 3 - 0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/08/2024 13:00 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 1 - 1
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/08/2024 13:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 2 - 3
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/08/2024 13:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 1 - 1
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 03/04/2024 11:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 2 - 1
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 2 - 2
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 1 - 1
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 3 - 3
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 1 - 0
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 03/01/2024 15:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 1 - 2
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 03/01/2024 13:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 2 - 2
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 02/28/2024 11:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 2 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 4 - 1
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT Olimpija U19 0 2 - 2
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2024 12:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 3 - 0
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 2 - 3
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 1 - 1
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 02/24/2024 12:00 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 1 - 0
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 02/23/2024 12:00 GMT NS Mura U19 0 0 - 4
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:30 02/23/2024 11:30 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 0 - 4
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 12/09/2023 13:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 2 - 7
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 12/09/2023 12:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 3 - 2
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 6 - 3
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/09/2023 11:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 1 - 3
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 10:00 12/09/2023 10:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 1 - 0
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 12/08/2023 14:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 1 - 1
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/08/2023 11:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 2 - 2
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/08/2023 11:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 6 - 0
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/05/2023 11:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 1 - 1
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 12/04/2023 15:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 1 - 1
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/04/2023 11:00 GMT Olimpija U19 0 4 - 0
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/03/2023 11:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 4 - 2
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 2 - 1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 2 - 0
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 0 - 1
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 09:00 12/02/2023 09:00 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 0 - 0
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 12/01/2023 14:00 GMT NS Mura U19 0 4 - 0
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 1 - 1
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 4 - 1
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 1 - 2
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 11/29/2023 11:00 GMT Olimpija U19 0 3 - 0
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 11/27/2023 14:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 4 - 5
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 11/27/2023 11:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 1 - 0
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 11/25/2023 11:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 0 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 11/22/2023 12:00 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 2 - 1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 11/08/2023 14:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 3 - 1
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 3 - 7
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 4 - 0
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Olimpija U19 0 2 - 1
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 16:00 11/03/2023 16:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 2 - 0
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 11/03/2023 12:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 11/03/2023 12:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 1 - 3
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 11/03/2023 12:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 4 - 0
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 11/03/2023 12:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 2 - 0
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 12:00 10/30/2023 12:00 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 0 - 1
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 6 - 4
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 0 - 2
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 10:00 10/28/2023 10:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 6 - 0
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 16:00 10/27/2023 16:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 1 - 1
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 2 - 1
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/27/2023 13:00 GMT NS Mura U19 0 3 - 0
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 10/22/2023 15:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 0 - 3
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT Olimpija U19 0 1 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 1 - 4
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 1 - 2
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 10/21/2023 11:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 4 - 1
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 16:00 10/20/2023 16:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 1 - 1
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/20/2023 13:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 1 - 0
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/20/2023 13:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 0 - 1
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/16/2023 13:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 0 - 0
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT NS Mura U19 0 3 - 0
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 3 - 2
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 1 - 0
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 2 - 2
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 2 - 2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 11:00 10/14/2023 11:00 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 0 - 2
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:30 10/13/2023 14:30 GMT NK Celje U19 0 2 - 1
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT Maribor U19 0 3 - 2
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 4 - 1
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT FC Koper U19 0 2 - 2
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 2 - 5
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 0 - 0
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 2 - 0
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 10/06/2023 13:30 GMT Olimpija U19 0 2 - 1
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 10/06/2023 13:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 2 - 3
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 10/04/2023 14:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 1 - 3
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 10/01/2023 13:30 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 2 - 0
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 16:00 09/30/2023 16:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 0 - 2
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 16:30 09/29/2023 16:30 GMT Rudar U19 0 1 - 0
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 16:00 09/29/2023 16:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 1 - 1
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/29/2023 14:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 4 - 0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 09/29/2023 13:30 GMT NS Mura U19 0 1 - 0
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:30 09/29/2023 13:30 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 0 - 0
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 13:00 09/29/2023 13:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 0 - 1
Maribor U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 17:00 09/25/2023 17:00 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 1 - 0
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/25/2023 14:00 GMT ND Gorica U19 0 2 - 3
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 2 - 1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT NK Aluminij U19 0 0 - 3
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 4 - 1
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 10:45 09/24/2023 10:45 GMT Olimpija U19 0 3 - 1
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 1 - 1
Rudar U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 7 - 1
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 18:00 09/21/2023 18:00 GMT Rudar U19 0 2 - 1
NK Krka U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/21/2023 14:00 GMT Tabor Sezana U19 0 0 - 0
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:30 09/20/2023 14:30 GMT FC Koper U19 0 2 - 0
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/20/2023 14:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 3 - 0
NK Bravo U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/20/2023 14:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 1 - 0
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/20/2023 14:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 3 - 3
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 09/17/2023 15:00 GMT NS Mura U19 0 3 - 2
ND Gorica U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 09:00 09/16/2023 09:00 GMT ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 2 - 2
FC Koper U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 09/15/2023 15:00 GMT Domzale U19 0 0 - 1
NK Aluminij U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/15/2023 14:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 3 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/15/2023 14:00 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 1 - 0
NK Radomlje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/15/2023 14:00 GMT NK Celje U19 0 1 - 1
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 14:00 09/15/2023 14:00 GMT NK Nafta 1903 Lendava U19 0 1 - 2
Olimpija U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 16:00 09/06/2023 16:00 GMT NK Bravo U19 0 1 - 3
Brinje Grosuplje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 09/02/2023 15:00 GMT Brinje Grosuplje U19 0 2 - 2
NS Mura U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 09/02/2023 15:00 GMT NK Krka U19 0 2 - 2
NK Celje U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 17:00 09/01/2023 17:00 GMT FC Koper U19 0 5 - 1
Tabor Sezana U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 09/01/2023 15:00 GMT NK Radomlje U19 0 4 - 7
Domzale U19 0
x SLO 1ML 1. Mladinska Liga FT 15:00 09/01/2023 15:00 GMT Maribor U19 0 1 - 0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0