Menu
x
Hungary - NB III Northwest
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 -
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 -
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 -
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 -
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 -
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 -
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Kelen 0 -
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 -
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 -
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 -
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 -
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 -
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Veszprem 0 -
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 -
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 -
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest 09:00 05/19/2024 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 -
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 8 - 1
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 1 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Kelen 0 0 - 1
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 1 - 1
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Veszprem 0 0 - 3
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 1 - 1
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 1 - 4
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 05/12/2024 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 0 - 5
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 1 - 2
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 3 - 1
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 7 - 1
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 0 - 2
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 2 - 0
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 05/05/2024 15:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 4 - 0
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 3 - 0
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 05/05/2024 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 0 - 2
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 1 - 2
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 2 - 3
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Kelen 0 2 - 1
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 2 - 0
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 0 - 5
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Veszprem 0 3 - 2
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 4 - 0
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/28/2024 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 1
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 1 - 0
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 2 - 0
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 3 - 2
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 3 - 0
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 0 - 2
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 15:00 04/21/2024 15:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 4 - 2
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 2 - 0
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/21/2024 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 0 - 0
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 1 - 1
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Veszprem 0 1 - 2
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 4 - 6
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 1 - 2
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/14/2024 14:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 1 - 0
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 4 - 1
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/14/2024 09:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 2 - 1
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/13/2024 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 5 - 1
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 0 - 0
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 3 - 1
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 1 - 1
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 0 - 1
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 2 - 1
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 0 - 0
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 2
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 04/07/2024 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 2 - 2
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Kelen 0 1 - 1
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 1 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 2 - 1
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 0 - 2
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 1 - 4
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 03/31/2024 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 1 - 1
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 03/30/2024 14:00 GMT Veszprem 0 0 - 5
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 3 - 0
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 0 - 1
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 2 - 3
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 2 - 1
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 3 - 2
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 2 - 0
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 3 - 3
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 0 - 1
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 03/24/2024 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 0
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 1 - 0
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 0 - 0
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Veszprem 0 1 - 3
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 0 - 0
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 1 - 0
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 3 - 1
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Kelen 0 1 - 1
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 2 - 0
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 0 - 2
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 2 - 0
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 0 - 0
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 03/10/2024 11:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 0 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 10:00 03/10/2024 10:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 0 - 1
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 03/10/2024 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 1 - 3
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 03/10/2024 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 0 - 2
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 03/10/2024 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 5
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 0 - 1
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 2 - 1
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 1 - 3
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Veszprem 0 3 - 2
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Kelen 0 2 - 3
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 2 - 2
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 03/03/2024 09:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 2 - 0
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 2 - 1
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 3 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 0 - 4
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 1 - 3
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 3 - 1
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 1 - 3
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/26/2023 11:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 4
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 4 - 3
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 11/26/2023 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 4 - 1
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/22/2023 11:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 1 - 3
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 1 - 0
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 1 - 1
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 3 - 0
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 1 - 0
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Kelen 0 1 - 2
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 0 - 1
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/18/2023 11:00 GMT Veszprem 0 2 - 1
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 11/18/2023 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 7 - 4
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 3 - 1
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 0 - 2
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 0 - 3
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 1 - 0
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 1 - 1
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/12/2023 11:00 GMT Veszprem 0 1 - 1
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 11/12/2023 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 1 - 1
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 11/12/2023 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 2 - 1
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 0 - 0
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 1 - 1
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 1 - 3
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Kelen 0 0 - 3
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 11/05/2023 11:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 1 - 1
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 11/05/2023 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 0 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 11/05/2023 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 1
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 1 - 2
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 1 - 0
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 1 - 2
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 0 - 0
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 0 - 2
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/29/2023 11:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 2 - 1
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 10/29/2023 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 2 - 2
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 10/29/2023 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 2 - 2
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 1 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 5 - 2
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Veszprem 0 3 - 0
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 1 - 1
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT ESMTK 0 1 - 6
Szeged Csanad II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 3 - 1
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 0 - 1
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 10/22/2023 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 2 - 2
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 3 - 1
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 2 - 1
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 5 - 0
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 3 - 2
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/15/2023 13:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 2 - 2
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 10:45 10/15/2023 10:45 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 3 - 1
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 10/15/2023 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 4 - 2
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 10/15/2023 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 1 - 1
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Kelen 0 0 - 2
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 0 - 2
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Veszprem 0 2 - 2
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 5 - 0
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/08/2023 13:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 1 - 0
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 10/08/2023 11:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 0 - 1
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 2 - 2
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 10/08/2023 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 2 - 2
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 1 - 1
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 1 - 0
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 1 - 1
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 3 - 2
Csornai SE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Kelen 0 3 - 1
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 13:00 10/01/2023 13:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 3 - 0
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 10/01/2023 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 0 - 2
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:30 09/30/2023 11:30 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 0 - 1
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 2 - 2
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 1 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 2 - 0
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 3 - 1
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Veszprem 0 7 - 1
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Haladas VSE 0 0 - 3
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Kelen 0 1 - 0
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 09/24/2023 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 1 - 2
Keruleti TUE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 1 - 0
Kelen 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 1 - 2
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Budaorsi SC 0 2 - 1
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Keruleti TUE 0 1 - 0
Dorogi FC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 11:00 09/09/2023 11:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 3 - 0
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 09/09/2023 09:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 3 - 5
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 09/09/2023 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 1 - 0
Haladas VSE 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 09:00 09/09/2023 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 3 - 1
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Veszprem 0 2 - 1
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Dorogi FC 0 1 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Kelen 0 2 - 1
Budaorsi SC 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Csornai SE 0 1 - 3
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIN NB III Northwest FT 14:00 09/03/2023 14:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 0 - 0
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIN