Menu
x
Bulgaria - Third League Southeast
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT Sozopol 0 -
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 16:00 06/01/2024 16:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 -
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Asenovets 0 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Beroe II 0 -
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 -
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 -
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 -
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT FK Sekirovo 0 -
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 -
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Nesebar 0 -
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/29/2024 15:00 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 -
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/26/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 -
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 -
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 -
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 -
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 -
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 -
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 -
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Karnobat 0 -
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 -
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 -
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 16:00 05/19/2024 16:00 GMT Sozopol 0 -
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 -
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 -
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/19/2024 15:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 -
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Asenovets 0 -
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Beroe II 0 -
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 -
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT FK Sekirovo 0 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 -
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 -
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/16/2024 15:00 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 4 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Karnobat 0 2 - 2
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 2 - 2
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 2 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 1 - 0
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 0 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 2 - 1
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 4 - 2
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Nesebar 0 2 - 1
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/15/2024 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 2 - 2
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 16:00 05/11/2024 16:00 GMT Sozopol 0 5 - 1
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Asenovets 0 1 - 2
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 3
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT FK Sekirovo 0 4 - 0
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 4 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 0 - 4
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 2 - 2
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/10/2024 15:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 1 - 0
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 5 - 3
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 3 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 0 - 1
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 1 - 2
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 1 - 1
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 5
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 7 - 1
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Nesebar 0 5 - 0
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 - 2
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 05/02/2024 15:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 1 - 1
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 4 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/28/2024 14:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 3
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 0 - 1
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Sozopol 0 0 - 1
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Asenovets 0 5 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 1 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 2 - 2
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 5 - 0
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT FK Sekirovo 0 6 - 2
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/27/2024 14:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 2 - 1
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/24/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 3 - 2
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Beroe II 0 3 - 2
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 0 - 0
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 3
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 2 - 1
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 5 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 1 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Zagorets 0 2 - 1
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Nesebar 0 3 - 2
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/20/2024 14:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 5 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 3
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 4 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 2 - 1
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT Zagorets 0 1 - 2
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT FK Sekirovo 0 1 - 2
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 3 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 2 - 1
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/17/2024 14:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 2 - 1
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Sozopol 0 1 - 1
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 1 - 0
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 1
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 4 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 1 - 2
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 5 - 1
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 0 - 3
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 1 - 1
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Nesebar 0 1 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/13/2024 14:00 GMT Karnobat 0 1 - 5
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/07/2024 14:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 4 - 1
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Asenovets 0 4 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 4 - 2
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Zagorets 0 3 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 4 - 1
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FK Sekirovo 0 3 - 3
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 5 - 2
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 2
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/06/2024 14:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 2 - 2
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 04/03/2024 15:00 GMT Sozopol 0 3 - 1
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/03/2024 14:00 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/03/2024 14:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 1 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/03/2024 14:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 0 - 2
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/03/2024 14:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 4 - 0
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/03/2024 14:00 GMT Nesebar 0 3 - 1
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/03/2024 14:00 GMT Karnobat 0 2 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/03/2024 14:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 04/03/2024 14:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 2
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 03/31/2024 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 1 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 2
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT FK Sekirovo 0 5 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 1 - 1
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Karnobat 0 5 - 1
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 0 - 1
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 0
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 1 - 2
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/30/2024 12:00 GMT Zagorets 0 2 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/27/2024 12:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 3 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 5 - 0
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/24/2024 12:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 1 - 1
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 0
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 8 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 2 - 2
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 2 - 0
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Sozopol 0 3 - 1
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 4 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Nesebar 0 2 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 0 - 2
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/17/2024 12:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 1 - 2
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Asenovets 0 3 - 1
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 3 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 1 - 4
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 2 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT FK Sekirovo 0 1 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 1
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Karnobat 0 2 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Zagorets 0 2 - 2
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 03/13/2024 11:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 1 - 0
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/10/2024 12:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 3 - 0
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 6
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Beroe II 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 3 - 5
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Sozopol 0 0 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Nesebar 0 1 - 0
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 3
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 1 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 1 - 0
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 5 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 1 - 1
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT FK Sekirovo 0 3 - 2
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Zagorets 0 4 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 4 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 5 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 0 - 2
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 0 - 2
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 3 - 2
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 1
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 5 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/25/2024 11:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Asenovets 0 0 - 0
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Beroe II 0 2 - 3
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 0 - 2
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast Post. 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Nesebar 0 p - p FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 4 - 1
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 4 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 4 - 2
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/24/2024 11:00 GMT Sozopol 0 3 - 0
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:30 02/18/2024 11:30 GMT Botev Plovdiv II 0 1 - 3
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/18/2024 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 2 - 3
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 2 - 0
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Karnobat 0 5 - 2
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 0 - 2
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 2 - 0
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 2 - 0
FK Sekirovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 0 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 2 - 1
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/17/2024 11:00 GMT Zagorets 0 0 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 02/11/2024 11:00 GMT Karnobat 0 1 - 0
Sozopol 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 3 - 2
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:00 12/02/2023 11:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 2
Botev Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 11:30 11/29/2023 11:30 GMT Nesebar 0 5 - 1
Sokol Markovo 0