Menu
x
Austria - Landesliga Oberosterreich
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Asko Oedt 0 -
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 -
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 -
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 -
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 -
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Pregarten 0 -
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 -
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/08/2024 15:00 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 -
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 -
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 -
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 -
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 06/01/2024 15:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 -
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 18:00 05/31/2024 18:00 GMT Union Perg 0 -
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 18:00 05/31/2024 18:00 GMT Mondsee 0 -
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 17:00 05/31/2024 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 -
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 16:30 05/31/2024 16:30 GMT St. Valentin 0 -
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT Asko Oedt 0 -
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 15:00 05/25/2024 15:00 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 -
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 -
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 -
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 17:30 05/24/2024 17:30 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 -
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 -
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 17:00 05/24/2024 17:00 GMT Pregarten 0 -
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich 16:00 05/24/2024 16:00 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 -
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT St. Valentin 0 1 - 1
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:00 05/18/2024 15:00 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 3 - 2
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 05/17/2024 17:30 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 2 - 2
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Union Perg 0 1 - 4
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 3 - 2
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 05/17/2024 17:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 2 - 3
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:30 05/17/2024 16:30 GMT Mondsee 0 3 - 3
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 2 - 0
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 4 - 1
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 18:00 05/10/2024 18:00 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 3 - 2
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT Asko Oedt 0 3 - 0
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 05/10/2024 17:00 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 0 - 1
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:00 05/09/2024 15:00 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 2 - 2
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 05/09/2024 14:00 GMT Pregarten 0 1 - 5
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 05/09/2024 13:00 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 1 - 2
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 05/08/2024 17:30 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 0 - 0
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 3 - 2
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 4 - 2
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 3 - 1
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT St. Valentin 0 5 - 0
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 18:00 05/03/2024 18:00 GMT Union Perg 0 4 - 1
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 05/03/2024 17:30 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 0 - 3
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Mondsee 0 1 - 1
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 05/03/2024 17:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 0 - 0
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 18:00 04/30/2024 18:00 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 0 - 2
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:30 04/30/2024 15:30 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 1 - 2
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 3 - 1
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 3 - 0
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 0 - 3
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/27/2024 14:30 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 0 - 0
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 04/27/2024 13:00 GMT Asko Oedt 0 4 - 0
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 18:00 04/26/2024 18:00 GMT Pregarten 0 2 - 0
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 04/26/2024 17:30 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 1 - 3
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 04/26/2024 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 3 - 1
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 3 - 0
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 11:30 04/20/2024 11:30 GMT St. Valentin 0 0 - 5
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 04/19/2024 17:30 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 0 - 3
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 3 - 5
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Mondsee 0 4 - 2
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 04/19/2024 17:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 2 - 0
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:00 04/13/2024 15:00 GMT Union Perg 0 1 - 0
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 3 - 0
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 5 - 1
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 0 - 2
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 1 - 3
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 18:00 04/12/2024 18:00 GMT Pregarten 0 2 - 2
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 04/12/2024 17:30 GMT Asko Oedt 0 9 - 0
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 04/12/2024 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 0 - 2
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 1 - 2
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 0 - 1
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 2 - 0
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 04/06/2024 13:00 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 0 - 3
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 04/05/2024 17:30 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 3 - 1
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 2 - 1
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Mondsee 0 3 - 1
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 04/05/2024 17:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 2 - 1
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT St. Valentin 0 1 - 1
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 0 - 1
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 03/30/2024 13:30 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 1 - 2
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Pregarten 0 1 - 1
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT Asko Oedt 0 3 - 0
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 03/29/2024 17:00 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 3 - 3
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:00 03/29/2024 16:00 GMT Union Perg 0 1 - 0
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 03/28/2024 17:30 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 1 - 1
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 1 - 3
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 3 - 1
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 1 - 2
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 03/23/2024 13:30 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 2 - 2
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 03/23/2024 12:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 1 - 3
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 03/22/2024 17:30 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 1 - 1
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 03/22/2024 17:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 3 - 2
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:00 03/22/2024 16:00 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 6 - 0
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 1 - 2
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 03/16/2024 13:30 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 1 - 2
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Pregarten 0 2 - 3
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Union Perg 0 0 - 0
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 03/16/2024 12:00 GMT Asko Oedt 0 4 - 0
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 11:30 03/16/2024 11:30 GMT St. Valentin 0 1 - 2
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Mondsee 0 3 - 1
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 03/15/2024 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 4 - 2
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 2 - 3
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 3 - 1
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 1 - 1
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 0 - 2
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 2 - 1
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 03/09/2024 12:00 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 1 - 0
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 03/08/2024 17:30 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 1 - 1
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 03/08/2024 17:00 GMT Pregarten 0 0 - 2
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/03/2024 13:00 GMT Union Perg 0 0 - 1
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Asko Oedt 0 1 - 2
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Mondsee 0 1 - 2
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 1 - 2
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT St. Valentin 0 0 - 2
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 03/02/2024 12:00 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 1 - 2
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 03/01/2024 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 0 - 0
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 03/01/2024 17:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 3 - 1
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 3 - 1
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Union Perg 0 2 - 2
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 2 - 1
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 11/11/2023 12:00 GMT St. Valentin 0 0 - 1
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 0 - 4
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 5 - 1
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 11/10/2023 17:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 4 - 0
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:30 11/10/2023 16:30 GMT Mondsee 0 1 - 3
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 11/06/2023 17:30 GMT Asko Oedt 0 1 - 3
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 11/04/2023 13:00 GMT Pregarten 0 0 - 3
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 3 - 1
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 3 - 1
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 1 - 0
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 0 - 5
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 3 - 1
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 11/03/2023 17:30 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 2 - 2
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 1 - 0
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT St. Valentin 0 2 - 1
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:30 10/28/2023 12:30 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 1 - 3
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 2 - 2
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 1 - 0
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 10/27/2023 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 4 - 0
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:30 10/27/2023 16:30 GMT Mondsee 0 4 - 2
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 10/26/2023 13:30 GMT Union Perg 0 2 - 0
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 1 - 2
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 1 - 0
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 2 - 0
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:30 10/21/2023 13:30 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 1 - 1
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 18:00 10/20/2023 18:00 GMT Pregarten 0 3 - 0
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 10/20/2023 17:30 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 2 - 3
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT Asko Oedt 0 6 - 0
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 10/20/2023 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 3 - 0
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 3 - 0
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 2 - 1
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 10/14/2023 14:00 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 6 - 2
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 10/14/2023 12:00 GMT St. Valentin 0 0 - 2
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:30 10/13/2023 16:30 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 0 - 3
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:30 10/13/2023 16:30 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 3 - 1
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:30 10/13/2023 16:30 GMT Mondsee 0 2 - 4
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:30 10/13/2023 16:30 GMT Union Perg 0 2 - 1
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 10/08/2023 14:00 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 2 - 1
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 1 - 4
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 0 - 2
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 10/07/2023 14:00 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 1 - 0
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Pregarten 0 2 - 2
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT Asko Oedt 0 2 - 0
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 1 - 0
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 4 - 0
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 15:00 09/30/2023 15:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 0 - 6
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 3 - 1
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT St. Valentin 0 2 - 2
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 4 - 1
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 2 - 3
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 3 - 1
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Mondsee 0 4 - 1
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Union Perg 0 1 - 3
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 09:00 09/24/2023 09:00 GMT PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0 0 - 1
St. Valentin 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Friedburg/Pondorf 0 3 - 0
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Pregarten 0 2 - 2
Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT WSPG Wels II 0 2 - 2
Union Edelweiss 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:45 09/23/2023 12:45 GMT Asko Oedt 0 4 - 0
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT Bad Schallerbach 0 3 - 1
St. Martin i.M. 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 1 - 1
Mondsee 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:30 09/22/2023 16:30 GMT Union Perg 0 4 - 3
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT St. Martin i.M. 0 2 - 0
Pregarten 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:00 09/16/2023 14:00 GMT Zebau Bad Ischl 0 2 - 2
WSPG Wels II 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 12:30 09/16/2023 12:30 GMT St. Valentin 0 2 - 1
Union Perg 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 09/15/2023 17:30 GMT Sportunion Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 0 1 - 2
Asko Oedt 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:30 09/15/2023 17:30 GMT Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 0 1 - 3
Bad Schallerbach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 09/15/2023 17:00 GMT Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0 1 - 0
Friedburg/Pondorf 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 17:00 09/15/2023 17:00 GMT Union Edelweiss 0 3 - 3
Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:30 09/15/2023 16:30 GMT Mondsee 0 0 - 4
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 16:00 09/09/2023 16:00 GMT Weibkirchen/Allhaming 0 3 - 1
Zebau Bad Ischl 0
x AUS LO Landesliga Oberosterreich FT 14:30 09/09/2023 14:30 GMT St. Valentin 0 1 - 1
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 0