Menu
x
Croatia - Third NL South
x CRO TNS Third NL South 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 -
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 -
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT HNK Zadar 0 -
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 -
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 -
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT NK Omis 0 -
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT RNK Split 0 5 - 0
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South 15:30 05/25/2024 15:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 -
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:30 05/19/2024 15:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 3 - 3
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 2 - 4
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 0 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Vodice 0 1 - 1
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 2
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:30 05/18/2024 15:30 GMT RNK Split 0 2 - 1
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 16:00 05/17/2024 16:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 1 - 1
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/12/2024 15:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 1
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 2 - 2
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 2 - 1
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 3 - 1
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Junak 0 1 - 0
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 4
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/11/2024 15:00 GMT Zagora 0 4 - 1
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 16:30 05/04/2024 16:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 7 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Vodice 0 1 - 3
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 1 - 1
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT NK Omis 0 0 - 2
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 1
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 1 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 05/04/2024 15:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 4 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 04/28/2024 15:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 2
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 1 - 0
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 1 - 1
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Zagora 0 1 - 2
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 1 - 0
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Junak 0 6 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 15:00 04/27/2024 15:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 1
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 16:00 04/26/2024 16:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 0 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/21/2024 14:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 1 - 5
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT NK Omis 0 2 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 2
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT HNK Zadar 0 5 - 0
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 2 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 2 - 0
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT Vodice 0 2 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/20/2024 14:30 GMT RNK Split 0 2 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/17/2024 14:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 0 - 3
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/17/2024 14:30 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 2 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/17/2024 14:30 GMT Zagora 0 3 - 1
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/17/2024 14:30 GMT Junak 0 5 - 4
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/17/2024 14:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 0 - 2
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/17/2024 14:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/17/2024 14:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 0 - 0
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/17/2024 14:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 1 - 2
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 3 - 0
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT HNK Zadar 0 6 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT RNK Split 0 2 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 2 - 0
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 3
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT Vodice 0 3 - 2
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/13/2024 14:30 GMT NK Omis 0 3 - 1
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 16:00 04/12/2024 16:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 0
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/07/2024 14:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 0
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 16:00 04/06/2024 16:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 0 - 2
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Zagora 0 3 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 3 - 2
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 2
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 3 - 3
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Junak 0 3 - 0
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 04/06/2024 14:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 5 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 1 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 1
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 2 - 2
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 1 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 0 - 3
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 0 - 1
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT NK Omis 0 3 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/30/2024 13:00 GMT Vodice 0 1 - 0
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South Post. 13:00 03/26/2024 13:00 GMT RNK Split 0 p - p Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/24/2024 13:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 1 - 4
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 0 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 1 - 0
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Junak 0 2 - 1
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 2 - 0
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 2 - 2
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 3 - 2
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/23/2024 13:00 GMT Zagora 0 3 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/20/2024 13:00 GMT NK Omis 0 2 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 1 - 0
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 2 - 0
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 0 - 2
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Vodice 0 2 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT NK Omis 0 1 - 2
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 5
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 1 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/10/2024 13:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 0 - 4
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 1 - 2
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Junak 0 3 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 3 - 1
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 2 - 2
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Zagora 0 3 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/09/2024 13:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 2 - 2
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:30 03/02/2024 14:30 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 0 - 1
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 3 - 2
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 3 - 0
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 1 - 0
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 0 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 03/02/2024 13:00 GMT Vodice 0 0 - 2
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:30 02/28/2024 12:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 0 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:30 02/25/2024 12:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 4 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 3 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 1 - 3
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 2 - 1
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Zagora 0 3 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 2 - 1
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:30 02/24/2024 12:30 GMT Vodice 0 6 - 0
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/29/2023 11:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 1
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/26/2023 11:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 4 - 2
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 2 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 2 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 2
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 3 - 2
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/25/2023 11:30 GMT Vodice 0 4 - 0
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 2 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Junak 0 1 - 1
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT HNK Zadar 0 2 - 2
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 3 - 0
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 2 - 0
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT Zagora 0 4 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/19/2023 11:30 GMT NK Omis 0 4 - 1
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/12/2023 11:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 1 - 3
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 2 - 2
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 5 - 0
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 2
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Vodice 0 2 - 2
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 3 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 2
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 11:30 11/11/2023 11:30 GMT NK Omis 0 1 - 5
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:00 11/05/2023 12:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 3 - 4
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 1 - 0
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Zagora 0 1 - 2
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 5 - 0
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 4 - 0
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Junak 0 5 - 0
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:00 11/04/2023 12:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 4 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:00 11/02/2023 12:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 0 - 0
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 12:00 10/29/2023 12:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 0 - 2
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 4 - 1
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT NK Omis 0 1 - 0
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 0 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 2 - 1
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/28/2023 13:00 GMT Vodice 0 4 - 2
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/24/2023 13:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 1 - 1
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/24/2023 13:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 5 - 0
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/22/2023 13:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 4 - 4
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 0 - 1
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 1 - 4
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 1 - 0
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Junak 0 1 - 0
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/21/2023 13:00 GMT Zagora 0 3 - 2
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 5 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 0 - 4
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 0 - 0
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Vodice 0 0 - 2
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 1
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT NK Omis 0 3 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 1
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 0 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:30 10/08/2023 13:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 1 - 0
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 1 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 0 - 2
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT Junak 0 1 - 1
RNK Split 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT Zagora 0 4 - 2
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 13:30 10/07/2023 13:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 0
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 1 - 1
Zagora 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Vodice 0 4 - 0
GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 1 - 2
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 3 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT NK Omis 0 2 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 3 - 2
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT RNK Split 0 3 - 0
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 0 - 0
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/26/2023 14:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 3
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 1 - 1
NK Omis 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/24/2023 14:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 3 - 0
Vodice 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT GOSK Kastel Gomilica 0 2 - 1
Hajduk Split B 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Junak 0 2 - 2
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 1 - 1
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO TNS Third NL South FT 14:00 09/23/2023 14:00 GMT Zagora 0 2 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0